Date | Name | title | Location |
Jun 10 2024
|
Cerete Octagon Fight | Noche de Peleas MMA | Colombia |
Jun 11 2024
|
MMA Series 81 | Elite Fights | Theatre Odeon, Moscow, Russia |
Jun 12 2024
|
M2MMA 2 | The Brouhaha by the Bay | Sinbi Boxing Stadium, Phuket, Thailand |
Jun 12 2024
|
Nashe Delo | Nemkov vs. Gamzatov | KCK Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Jun 13 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season | Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States |
Jun 13 2024
|
FFC 77 | Miguel vs. Rollero | Peru |
Jun 13 2024
|
ACA YE 48 | ACA Young Eagles 48 | Basket Hall, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia |
Jun 13 2024
|
KOTC | Clash | Coeur d'Alene Casino Resort Hotel, Worley, Idaho, United States |
Jun 14 2024
|
HFC 18 | Havoc Fighting Championship 18 | Red Deer Resort and Casino, Red Deer, Alberta, Canada |
Jun 14 2024
|
XKO 67 | Fight Night | Texas Live!, Arlington, Texas, United States |
Jun 14 2024
|
Unified MMA 57 | Unified MMA | REBEL Entertainment Complex, Toronto, Ontario, Canada |
Jun 14 2024
|
HFS | Hex Fight Series 31 | Melbourne Pavilion, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
Jun 14 2024
|
Unified MMA 58 | Unified MMA | River Cree Resort and Casino, Enoch, Alberta, Canada |
Jun 14 2024
|
Ares FC 22 | Ares Fighting Championship 22 | Adidas Arena, Paris, France |
Jun 14 2024
|
CFFC 132 | Cage Fury Fighting Championships 132: Daukaus vs. Patershuk | 2300 Arena, Phildelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 14 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge | UCC 68 | Panama |
Jun 15 2024
|
MTF 41 | Mountain Force 41 | Helena Civic Center, Helena, Montana, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Troncal Fight League 8 | TFL 8 | La Troncal, Canar, Ecuador |
Jun 15 2024
|
Fabriq MMA | Fabriq 5 | Milenium Sports Hall, Nove Zamky, Slovakia |
Jun 15 2024
|
Fierce FC | Fierce Challenger Series 10 | Eccles Ice Center, Logan, Utah, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 58 | Perez vs. Taira | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
FEN 55 | Abdurzakov vs. Pietrzak | Amphitheater, Ostroda, Poland |
Jun 15 2024
|
Fightquest Amateur Combat | Fightquest 55 | Knights of Columbus of Caughnawaga, Kahnawake, Quebec, Canada |
Jun 15 2024
|
AOW 36 | Art of War Cage Fighting 36 | Valley Forge Casino Resort, King of Prussia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
IFM MMA | Integra FC 18 | Tbilsi Sports Palace, Tbilsi, Georgia |
Jun 15 2024
|
Crash Combat Championship | The Heat | Lawrence Fight Club, Lawrence, Kansas, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Revolution Cage Combat | RCC 5 | 301 S Happy Valley Rd, Nampa, Idaho, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
JFL 47 | Jasaji Fighting League 47 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Jun 15 2024
|
Cage Wars | Battle on Broadway | Schenectady, New York, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Rogue Promotions | Arena Wars Fighting Series | Camp Withycombe, Clackamas, Oregon, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
WOW FC | Way of Warriors FC: Zaragoza | CDM Siglo XXI, Zaragoza, Aragon, Spain |
Jun 15 2024
|
UPL 4 | Uruguay Premium League 4 | CEDEC, Montevideo, Montevideo, Uruguay |
Jun 15 2024
|
Deep Combat 6 | Bepre vs. Benitez | Deep Space, Villa Allende, Cordoba, ArgentinaB |
Jun 15 2024
|
Lutador De Elite | Lutador De Elite 12 | Messehalle, Bolzano, Italy |
Jun 15 2024
|
Impact Championship | IC 3 | Batiment Hypnose, Lubumbashi, Democratic Republic of the Congo |
Jun 15 2024
|
SCS | Ego Fight Series 3: The Dream Lives | Hobart Arena, Troy, Ohio, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 14 | Hot Springs Convention Center, Hot Springs, Arkansas, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
SEFC 30 | Shotgun Entertainment Fighting Championships | Landers Center, Southaven, Mississippi, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
MFL 008 | Masster Fight League 008 | Art Palace, Morelia, Michoacan, Mexico |
Jun 15 2024
|
Innferno 8 | Innferno Fighting Championship 8 | Dogana Congress, Innsbruck, Austria |
Jun 15 2024
|
War Zone Fight Events | WZ 008 | Majestic Music Club, Bratislava, Slovakia |
Jun 15 2024
|
LXF 17 | Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 17 | Casino Pauma, Pauma Valley, California, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
CFFC Muay Thai 2 | Ibrahim vs. Munoz | 2300 Arena, Phildelphia, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
AFL | Amateur League 22 | AFL Center, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain |
Jun 15 2024
|
Lion Championship | LC 14: Rising Legends | Nha Thi Dau Rạch Mieu, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam |
Jun 15 2024
|
DSMMA | Dead Serious 54 | iPlay America, Freehold, New Jersey, United States |
Jun 15 2024
|
OAMM del Pacifico 2 | Gladiadores del Pacifico | Cancha German Evers, Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico |
Jun 15 2024
|
Atlantik Fighting Circuit | MMA Rada Tilly | Terremoto MMA Gym, Rada Tilly, Chubut, Argentina |
Jun 15 2024
|
Metanoia Fight Combat | Elimination | Target Hall, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil |
Jun 15 2024
|
PRO FC 12 | Perez vs. Centeno | Orange Walk Multipurpose Complex, Orange Walk Town, Belize |
Jun 16 2024
|
Fury Fighting Championship | Fury FC 92: Paac vs. Piccininni | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
Jun 16 2024
|
KROSSxOVER | Cage 3 | GEN Sports Palace, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
Jun 16 2024
|
Konyak FC | Noches Legendarias | Leyenda de Analco, Durango, Mexico |
Jun 17 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Bounty Competition | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Jun 20 2024
|
FCOC | Fight Club OC | The Hangar, Costa Mesa, California, United States |
Jun 20 2024
|
FFC 40 | Fusion Fighting Championship 40 | Epsom Downs Racecourse, Surrey, England |
Jun 20 2024
|
Inka FC 43 | Escuza vs. Neto | El Rosedal De Surco, Surco, Lima, Peru |
Jun 21 2024
|
Shooto Brazil | Shooto Brazil 123 | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Jun 21 2024
|
Kingdom Combat Championship | Friday Fight Night | Liverpool, England |
Jun 21 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 5: 2024 Regular Season | Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Jun 21 2024
|
SMMA 10 | Samourai MMA 10 | Colisée De Laval, Laval, Quebec, Canada |
Jun 21 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 166 | Live! at the Battery, Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
Jun 21 2024
|
Proving Grounds | Live Amateur Cage Fighting | Hub Sports Center, Liberty Lake, Washington, United States |
Jun 21 2024
|
Ermak Cage Fighting | ECF 3 | DS Olimp, Krasnodar, Russia |
Jun 21 2024
|
SMMAC 16 | Silesian MMA Challenge | MOSiR Czeladz, Czeladz, Poland |
Jun 21 2024
|
XFL | Xtreme Fight Night 394 | River Spirit Casino Resort, Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
WLMMA | We Love MMA 72 | Castello Dusseldorf, Dusseldorf, Germany |
Jun 22 2024
|
HFC 48 | Hard Fighting Championship 48 | Grand Casino, Basel, Switzerland |
Jun 22 2024
|
NFC 19 | National Fighting Championship | Grugahalle, Essen, Germany |
Jun 22 2024
|
CFN 4 | Colosseum Fight Night 4 | Sportova Hala Martin, Podhaj, Slovakia |
Jun 22 2024
|
DFC | Dominium Fighter Championship 26: Olimpo | Cabreuva, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jun 22 2024
|
UFC on ABC 6 | Whittaker vs. Chimaev | Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
Jun 22 2024
|
Caged Steel 36 | Caged Steel MMA | Doncaster, United Kingdom |
Jun 22 2024
|
Supreme Cage FC 23 | Supreme Cage Fighting Championships 23 | Bournemouth, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
Bellator Champions Series Dublin | Jackson vs. Kuramagomedov | 3Arena, Dublin, Ireland |
Jun 22 2024
|
The M Fight League | M-War 3 | Wythenshawe Forum, Wythenshawe, Manchester, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
Golden Ticket Fight Promotions | GTFP Fight Night 26 | KK'S Steel Mill, Wolverhampton, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
209 | Beatdown 22 | Modesto Centre Plaza, Modesto, California, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Future of Fighting 3 | The Takeover | Kentucky Center for Africana American Culture, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
In Ya Face | Caged Warrior Championship 32 | Houma Civic Center, Houma Louisiana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 86 | Southport Sharks, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
Jun 22 2024
|
GE Fights | Fight Night in Franklin 2 | Johnson County Armory, Franklin, Indiana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Strife 9 | Chelm | MOSiR Hall, Chelm, Poland |
Jun 22 2024
|
LFA 186 | Bekoev vs. Foxworth | Magness Arena, Denver, Colorado, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Wyo Fight 2 | Rock Springs | Rock Springs, Wyoming, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
RWL 1 | Real Warriors League 1 | Artaleku Arena, Irun, Basque Country, Spain |
Jun 22 2024
|
Xtreme Fighting Alliance | XFA Fight Night | Cumberland County Community Complex, Crossville, Tennessee, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Combat Night | St. Petersburg | The Coliseum, St. Petersburg, Florida, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Full Contact Promotions | Rage in the Cage | Holiday Inn 70 State St, Rochester, New York, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
WTFCA | Caged Stand and Strike 12: Nemesis | Hutton Moor Sports Centre, Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset, England |
Jun 22 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 36 | Vision World Order | Stereo Garden, Patchogue, New York, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
AKA 37 | American Kombat Alliance | Burton Coliseum Complex, Lake Charles, Louisiana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
CFS 3 | CaMMAda Fight Session 3 | Salta, Argentina |
Jun 22 2024
|
ECF 47 | Fight Zone | Amazura, Queens, New York, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Fights Under the Lights | Ogren Park at Allegiance Field, Missoula, Montana, United States |
Jun 22 2024
|
EFC Global | EFC Global 46 & AFC | Central Stadium, Kyzyl-Kiya, Kyrgyzstan |
Jun 22 2024
|
Conflict MMA | Conflict 62: Holy City Fight Night | Charleston, South Carolina, United States |
Jun 23 2024
|
Shinka Jitsu | Fight Day 8 | Shinka Jitsu Arena, Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Jun 23 2024
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon 59: Khudoyberdiev vs. Magomedov | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Jun 23 2024
|
Cage Survivor | Cage Survivor 20 | Aspropyrgou Theatre, Athens, Greece |
Jun 28 2024
|
LUX 043 | LUX Fight League 043 | Marcelino Gonzalez Gymnasium, Zacatecas, Zacatecas, Mexico |
Jun 28 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL 6: 2024 Regular Season | Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States |
Jun 28 2024
|
ACA 177 | Bagov vs. Shaikhaev 2 | Bolshoy Ice Dome, Sochi, Krasnodar Krai, Russia |
Jun 28 2024
|
WOW FC | Way of Warriors FC: Campeonato de MMA Madrid | San Agustin Sports Center, Madrid, Spain |
Jun 28 2024
|
Invicta FC 55 | Bernardo vs. Rubin | Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States |
Jun 28 2024
|
BSC 23 | Budo Sento Championship 23 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
Jun 28 2024
|
CCCFC | The Coronation | Lansing Mall, Lansing, Michigan, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Coliseum Combat Zone | CCZ: Pro-Am Event | All American Field House 1, Monroeville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
CZMMA | Cagezilla FC 79 | The Salisbury Center, Manassas, Virginia, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
UFC 303 | McGregor vs. Chandler | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
OFP | Warrior Games 18 | Pat O'Donnell Civic Center, Ironwood, Michigan, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
247 FC | Brawl in the Burgh 22 | Hollywood Casino at the Meadows, Washington, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Ignite Fights | Mecca 22 | Canterbury Park Expo Center, Shakopee, Minnesota, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Slam FC 17 | Slam Fighting Championship | Villaggio Sportivo Oltemare, Livorno, Italy |
Jun 29 2024
|
FSC 29 | FightStar Championship 29 | Belgium |
Jun 29 2024
|
NLC 25 | New Line Cagefighting 25 | The Bridge Sports Complex, Bridgeport, West Virginia, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Lion Fighting Championships | LFC 26: Summer Showdown | Lordswood Leisure Centre, Chatham, Kent, United Kingdom |
Jun 29 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | SCL Fight Night 17: Retribution | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Titan Combat Championship 2 | The Day of Reckoning | The Texas Club, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
WOW FC | Way of Warriors FC: Campeonato de MMA Madrid | San Agustin Sports Center, Madrid, Spain |
Jun 29 2024
|
Combat Night | Broward | Sway, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
ZFN | Z-Fight Night 1 | Korea University Hwajeong Gymnasium (Tiger Dome), Seongbuk District, Seoul, South Korea |
Jun 29 2024
|
Allstars Fight Night | AFN 7 | Allstars Training Center, Solna, Sweden |
Jun 29 2024
|
UKFC | UK Fighting Championships 32 | Deeside Leisure Centre, Deeside, Wales |
Jun 29 2024
|
Premier MMA | PMMA 2: Colosseum | Ballykeefe Amphitheatre, Kilkenny, Ireland |
Jun 29 2024
|
Cerberos Fight Night | Open Air 2 | Beach Bar Zelena Voda, Nove Mesto nad Vahom, Slovakia |
Jun 29 2024
|
247 FC | Brawl in the Burgh 21.5 | Monroeville Convention Center, Monroeville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
Virtus MMA | VMMA 3 | St Enda's Hall, Omagh, Northern Ireland |
Jun 29 2024
|
RITC | Rage in the Cage OKC 100 | OKC Public Farmer's Market, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
NEF 58 | Homeland | The Colisee, Lewiston, Maine, United States |
Jun 29 2024
|
WAR MMA 2 | World Athlete Radical 2 | Alicante Bullring, Alicante, Valencia, Spain |
Jun 29 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge | UCC 69 | Honduras |
Jun 30 2024
|
German Cage Pioneer | GCP 10 | Burgerhaus Forum 1, Heidelberg, Germany |
Jun 30 2024
|
Pancrase | 344 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Jun 30 2024
|
Pancrase | 345 | New Pier Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Jul 05 2024
|
One Championship | One on Prime Video 23 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jul 05 2024
|
GAMMA Argentina | Panamericans 2024 | Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina |
Jul 06 2024
|
Power Fight | Camino a La Batalla del Puente | Corrientes, Argentina |
Jul 06 2024
|
Fanmio Boxing | Diaz vs. Masvidal | Kia Forum, Los Angeles, California, United States |
Jul 06 2024
|
SFH 17 | Arteaga vs. Ziller 2 | Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Jul 06 2024
|
NP Fight | NPF 23 | Goias, Brazil |
Jul 06 2024
|
Up Next Fighting | UNF 19 | The Commerce Casino & Hotel, Commerce, California, United States |
Jul 06 2024
|
SF Combat Xtreme 17 | Stars and Stripes | Napa Valley Expo, Napa, California, United States |
Jul 06 2024
|
Fighting Force 14 | Walkins vs. Johnson | Fencing Pavillion, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic |
Jul 06 2024
|
LFA 187 | Legacy Fighting Alliance | Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jul 06 2024
|
TSE | Tap or Scrap 9 | Bauer Community Center, Lavaca, Texas, United States |
Jul 06 2024
|
Chosen | The Gladiators Return | Assuria High Rise Event Center, Paramaribo, Suriname |
Jul 06 2024
|
Mr. Cage Championship | Mr. Cage 50 | Anfiteatro da Ponta Negra, Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Jul 06 2024
|
KARMMA | KARMMA Fight Night 2 | Complexe Sportif Guy Drut, Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire, France |
Jul 06 2024
|
Senshi MMA | Senshi 22 | Varna, Bulgaria |
Jul 07 2024
|
KROSSxOVER | KROSSxOVER 26 | Shinjuku Face, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
Jul 07 2024
|
Gladiator | Gladiator 027 in Osaka | 176box, Toyonaka, Osaka, Japan |
Jul 07 2024
|
DFC 20 | Diamondback Fighting Championship 20 | Adelaide Oval, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
Jul 10 2024
|
Champion 23 | Bolivia vs. Argentina | Fabriles Coliseum, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
Date | Name | title | Location |
Jun 10 2024
|
Cerete Octagon Fight | Noche de Peleas MMA | Colombia |
Jun 09 2024
|
MHMMA | Mongolian Heroes MMA | Keyouzhongqi Racecourse, Hinggan League, Inner Mongolia, China |
Jun 09 2024
|
FMMAF | French Championships 2024: Day 2 | Ecole Polytechnique, Palaiseau, France |
Jun 09 2024
|
Fury FC 91 | Fury Fighting Championship 91: Moran vs. Rodriguez | Epicenter, Rosenberg, Texas, United States |
Jun 09 2024
|
EFC 4 | Esparta Fight Champions 4 | Juventud Villa Convention Club, Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina |
Jun 09 2024
|
SW 14 | Supreme Warriors 14 | Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Jun 09 2024
|
Rizin FF | Rizin 47 | Yoyogi National Gymnasium, Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan |
Jun 09 2024
|
Fighting Nexus | Sublime Guys Fight in Kawagoe 2024 | Westa Kawagoe Multipurpose Hall, Kawagoe, Saitama, Japan |
Jun 08 2024
|
One Pride MMA Fight Night 79 | Pride of the Nation: Day 2 | Werdhi Budaya Art Centre, Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia |
Jun 08 2024
|
Mesquita Combat | Striker 2 | Mesquita, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Jun 08 2024
|
JF | Jungle Fight 127 | Ginasio Poliesportivo do Ibirapuera, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jun 08 2024
|
LBE 03 | La Batalla del Estrecho 03 | Algeciras Bullring, Cadiz, Andalusia, Spain |
Jun 08 2024
|
Combate Global | Amaya vs. Jean-Francois | Mediapro Studios, Miami, Florida, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
Honor Fight League 4 | Curacao vs. Suriname | IMMARTIAL' Fighting Dome, Willemstad, Curacao |
Jun 08 2024
|
FCC | Full Contact Contender 38 | The Olympia, Liverpool, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
SF11 | Star Fight Cup 11 | Star Fight Enns, Enns, Austria |
Jun 08 2024
|
WEF 133 | Battle in the Mountains | Central Stadium, Toktogul, Kyrgyzstan |
Jun 08 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 86 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Jun 08 2024
|
CAM 26 | Circuito Argentino de MMA 26 | Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Jun 08 2024
|
FMMAF | French Championships 2024: Day 1 | Ecole Polytechnique, Palaiseau, France |
Jun 08 2024
|
TCMMA | Texas Clash Bash 28 | Hill County Youth Event Center, Kerrville, Texas, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
SteelFist Fight Night | Legendary | The Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
Standout Fighting Tournament | SFT 48: Sousa vs. Soldado | Clube Atletico Juventus, Mooca, SP, Brazil |
Jun 08 2024
|
VFS 15 | MMA, Muy Thai, BJJ, and Pankration | Table Mountain Casino Resort, Friant, California, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
JLF 10 | Justice League Fighting 10: Justice Returns | El Volante FUTV, Merida, Yucatan, Mexico |
Jun 08 2024
|
AFC | Almighty Fighting Championship 37 | Barnsley Metrodome, Barnsley, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
Carpathian Warriors 14 | Gala MMA | MOSiR Hall, Jaslo, Poland |
Jun 08 2024
|
WKG & M-1 Global | MMA Fight in Aksu | Aksu City, Aksu, Xinjiang, China |
Jun 08 2024
|
BTC 24 | Apex | Central Arena, Burlington, Ontario, Canada |
Jun 08 2024
|
Maverick MMA 28 | Maverick MMA | Wind Creek Casino Event Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 85 | HBF Stadium, Perth, Western Australia, Australia |
Jun 08 2024
|
OFC 43 | Open Fighting Championship 43 | Athletics Arena, Tyumen, Russia |
Jun 08 2024
|
RCWC | Throwdown Showdown 23 | Seward County Activity Center, Liberal, Kansas, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
CMMA 5 | Clout MMA 5 | Spodek Katowice, Katowice, Poland |
Jun 08 2024
|
PFC 37 | Peak Fighting 37 | Lubbock Memorial Civic Center, Lubbock, Texas, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
Shamrock FC 355 | Kansas City | Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, Missouri, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
GMC 38 | German MMA Championship 38 | GMC Arena, Gelsenkirchen, Germany |
Jun 08 2024
|
UFC on ESPN 57 | Cannonier vs. Imavov | KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
OCL | Ohio Combat League 30 | Megacorp Pavillion Indoor, Newport, Kentucky, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
BOB 10 | Battle of Botnia 10 | Bodens Energi Arena, Boden, Sweden |
Jun 08 2024
|
Kingdom 2 | Ruart vs. Del Guerra | Polesud Ice Rink, Grenoble, France |
Jun 08 2024
|
XFC 73 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | Mansfield Tavern, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
Jun 08 2024
|
SF 61 | Stellar Fights 61 | Exhibit Hall Delaware State Fairgrounds, Harrington, Delaware, United States |
Jun 08 2024
|
FFC | Full Contact Contender 38 | The Olympia, Liverpool, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
FLA 15 | Fight League Atlantic | Dartmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Jun 08 2024
|
HMMA 18 | Hexagone MMA 18 | Sports Palace, Toulouse, France |
Jun 08 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL Europe 2: 2024 Regular Season | Utilita Arena, Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, England |
Jun 08 2024
|
CGC 4 | Cage Glory Championship 4: Buzdugan vs. Ali | Dubai World Trade Center, Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
Jun 08 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 58: Vemola vs. Vegh 2 | Fortuna Arena, Prague, Czech Republic |
Jun 07 2024
|
One Championship | One 167: Tawanchai vs. Nattawut 2 | Impact Arena, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jun 07 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 66 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jun 07 2024
|
One Pride MMA Fight Night 79 | Pride of the Nation: Day 1 | Werdhi Budaya Art Centre, Denpasar, Bali, Indonesia |
Jun 07 2024
|
Iraqi Dragons Fighters Championship | IDFC 4 / BSF 6 / ICFC 18 | Al-Rawan Mall, Najaf, Iraq |
Jun 07 2024
|
Best Super Fighter | BSF 6 / ICFC 18 / IDFC 4 | Al-Rawan Mall, Najaf, Iraq |
Jun 07 2024
|
Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship | ICFC 18 / BSF 6 / IDFC 4 | Al-Rawan Mall, Najaf, Iraq |
Jun 07 2024
|
LFA 185 | Gennrich vs. Lewis | Horseshoe Hammond Casino, Hammond, Indiana, United States |
Jun 07 2024
|
DCS 92 | Summer Kickoff 2024 | Liberty First Credit Union, Omaha, Nebraska, United States |
Jun 07 2024
|
KSW 95 | Wiklacz vs. Przybysz 5 | Urania Hall, Olsztyn, Poland |
Jun 07 2024
|
ROC 84 | Ring of Combat 84 | Tropicana Showroom, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Jun 07 2024
|
CW 173 | Cage Warriors 173: San Diego | Sycuan Casino Resort, San Diego, California, United States |
Jun 06 2024
|
Double G FC 17 | Double G Fighting Championship 17 | Samseong Station II, Gangnam District, Seoul, South Korea |
Jun 06 2024
|
EFC 114 | EFC Worldwide 114 | EFC Performance Institute, Sandton, South Africa |
Jun 03 2024
|
HFL 10 | Heroes 10 | Sala Sportulior Romeo Iamandi, Buzau, Romania |
Date | Name | title | Location |
|
UFC 302 | Makhachev vs. Poirier | Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States |
|
UFC 300 | Pereira vs. Hill | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 281 | Adesanya vs. Pereira | Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, United States |
|
UFC 279 | Diaz vs. Ferguson | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
UFC 278 | Usman vs. Edwards 2 | Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
|
UFC 274 | Oliveira vs. Gaethje | Footprint Center, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
|
UFC 273 | Volkanovski vs. Korean Zombie | VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, Florida, United States |
|
UFC Fight Night 204 | Volkov vs. Aspinall | O2 Arena, London, Greater London, England |
|
UFC 272 | Covington vs. Masvidal | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Glory 78 | Badr vs. Wrzosek | Ahoy Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Netherlands |
|
UFC 246 | McGregor vs. Cerrone | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas | Tito vs. Alberto | Payne Arena, Hidalgo, Texas, United States |
|
Katana Fight 10 | Roverso vs. Henrique | Expotrade, Pinhais, Parana, Brazil |
|
SFT | Standout Fighting Tournament 16 | Clube Atlético Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
UFC 241 | Cormier vs. Miocic 2 | Honda Center, Anaheim, California, United States |
|
UFC on ESPN 4 | Dos Anjos vs. Edwards | AT&T Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States |
|
UFC 239 | Jones vs. Santos | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Combate Americas 38 | Peru | Coliseo Manuel Bonilla, Lima, Peru |
|
14 Impacto Fight | Impacto Fight | Lucas Cunha Gym, Catanduva, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
|
Arena fight championship 2º edition | giagantao blue sports gym, Penapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
|
UFC 229 | Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor | T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
|
Katana Fight 5 | Gold Edition | Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil |
|
One Championship | Spirit of a Warrior | Thuwunna Youth Training Centre Stadium, Yangon, Myanmar |
|
RCC | Russian Cagefighting Championship 2 | KRK Uralets Arena, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk, Russia |
|
Deep | 83 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan |
|
Bellator 196 | Henderson vs. Huerta | Budapest Sports Arena, Budapest, Hungary |
|
FNG | Fight Nights Global 85 | VTB Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia |
|
UCMMA 54 | Ultimate Challenge MMA 54 | Streaming live on Fite TV |
|
M-1 Challenge 87 | Silander vs. Ashimov | M-1 Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia |
|
Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 | Bantamweight Tournament: Final Round | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan |
Date | Name | title | Location |