Dec 2, 2017 Brazil Riacho Gymnasium, Contagem, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Bruno Assis

win 8 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Cemey dos Santos

loss 3 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
21 Cristiano 'Branko' Melo vs Fabio 'Fabao' Cardoso KO (Punches)
Paulo Borracha
2 2:38
20 Flavio 'Baiano' dos Santos vs Rafael Vinicius 'Mini Man' Pereira Costa Decision (Split)
Paulo Borracha
3 5:00
19 Tarciara 'Pitbull' Santos de Oliveira vs Rayanne Leal Machado Decision (Split)
Paulo Borracha
3 5:00
18 Marco Tulio 'Robocop' Silva Costa vs Alex 'Lekao' de Paula TKO (Punches)
Daniel Magalhaes
1 4:36
17 Lucas Hodak vs Eliseu 'Japa' Matsuura TKO (Punches)
Wanderson Procopio
2 3:00
16 Luiz 'O Caipira' Fabiano vs Marcio Tulio Decision (Unanimous)
Daniel Magalhaes
3 5:00
15 Cristofer 'Cris' Silva vs Fabiano 'Monge / Tutu' Moreira da Silva Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Wanderson Procopio
2 1:13
14 Thiago 'Naja' Fernandes de Almeida vs Gabriel 'Mudo' Toledo TKO (Punches)
Pascoal Monteiro
3 3:49
13 Gabriela 'Gabi' Reis Marcal vs Erica Leidianny 'Rush' Ribeiro Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Ana Carolina Pinho
2 2:01
12 Vitor 'Icao' Petrino Salvo vs Reginaldo 'Junior' Mariano Ronconi Jr. TKO (Punches)
Wanderson Procopio
1 0:37
11 Leandro Soares Dias vs Bruno Cesar 'Bolt' de Jesus Silva TKO (Punches)
Pascoal Monteiro
1 0:30
10 Kenia 'Predadora' Stephani Santana vs Keylla 'Pedrita' Freitas Decision (Unanimous)
Ana Carolina Pinho
3 3:00
9 Leandro 'Holyfield' Evangelista da Silva vs Wellington 'Junior' Bonifacio Franca Jr. Decision (Split)
Daniel Magalhaes
3 3:00
8 Germana Cristina Salvo vs Eliza 'Liz' de Souza Bento Decision (Unanimous)
Ana Carolina Pinho
3 3:00
7 Dione Silva Barbosa de Lima vs Karina 'Thai' Oliveira de Menezes Submission (Armbar)
Ana Carolina Pinho
1 0:50
6 Weverton 'Alemao' Barbosa Fialho vs Heverton 'Lekao' Benjamim Decision (Unanimous)
Pascoal Monteiro
3 3:00
5 Francis Cardozo de Souza vs Wesley Avelino Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Pascoal Monteiro
3 1:25
4 Guilherme 'Delicious' dos Santos Campos vs Rogerio 'Android' Tadeu Arruda Decision (Split)
Wanderson Procopio
3 3:00
3 Andre     'Litador' Ferreira vs Thulio Zanon KO (Punches)
Wanderson Procopio
2 1:10
2 David Pablo Silva vs Graciano Araujo Trindade TKO (Punches)
Daniel Magalhaes
1 1:52
1 Paulo      Henrique vs Guilherme 'Guiguilhotina' Augusto Decision (Unanimous)
Daniel Magalhaes
3 3:00