Jan 24, 2015 France Vallier Hall, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhone, France

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Mehdi Dakaev

win 7 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Gadjimurad Zubairov

loss 1 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
43 Kevin Oumar vs Hassen Rahat Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 1:20
42 Kevin 'The Machine' Agussol vs Anatoly Trembach TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
N/A
1 2:04
41 Isabelle Pare vs Ghania Tatou TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:45
40 Yannick Carrere vs Hassani 'Hannibal' Soidrou Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
39 Zackaria Badji vs Jordi Roggio TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:29
38 Mehdi Dakaev vs Anthony Haro Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
37 Fabien Gallinaro vs Florent Taleux KO (Knees)
N/A
1 2:28
36 Quentin Fabra vs Jonathan Kouame Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 2:06
35 Ghania Tatou vs Magali Niel Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:19
34 Anis Danache vs Yohann Marinier Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
33 Hassen Rahat vs Jerome Saez TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:30
32 Kevin Oumar vs Fabien Chambany Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:35
31 Kevin 'The Machine' Agussol vs Rasul Guekhaev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:03
30 Anatoly Trembach vs Jose Tavares Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
29 Yannick Carrere vs Boulanour 'Boula Montenegro' Benseddik Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:52
28 Isabelle Pare vs Magali Niel Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 1:45
27 Fabien Gallinaro vs Dimitri Baillet Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
26 Jonathan Kouame vs Madi Benjim Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
25 Quentin Fabra vs Zied Hadraoui Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
24 Joris Hugon vs Aykut Saglik TKO (Knees)
N/A
1 N/A
23 Edmilson Tavares vs Faceyl Ben Ali Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
22 Abdoul Karim Baratte Soulake vs Yassine Denai Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
21 Fidel Benissan vs Antony Falduto Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
20 Romain Choukair vs Franck Espinosa Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
19 Yannick Bihl vs Valentin Bader Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:40
18 Youri 'Youpi Panda' Panada vs Quentin Massiani Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:02
17 Benoit Blanc vs Marc Antoine Luc Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:20
16 Fedik Sargsyan vs Kevin Coupu KO (Punch)
N/A
1 1:00
15 Joris Hugon vs Ludovic Guitoun Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 4:15
14 Edmilson Tavares vs Judicael Dubois Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
13 Yassine Denai vs Remi Moudengo Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:07
12 Abdoul Karim Baratte Soulake vs Kevin Henry TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:59
11 Antony Falduto vs Jonathan Poire Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
10 Fidel Benissan vs Mathieu Quintana Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
9 Franck Espinosa vs Julien Depadova Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:02
8 Romain Choukair vs Sebastien Albertini Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
7 Youri 'Youpi Panda' Panada vs Mahio Campanella Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 1:40
6 Benoit Blanc vs Mohamed Vitalien Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:55
5 Marc Antoine Luc vs Mathieu 'Braveheart' Morciano Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
4 Fedik Sargsyan vs Yohann Pianetti Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
3 Mathieu Quintana vs Steven Martin Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00
2 Julien Depadova vs Jeremy Cyriaque TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:29
1 Sebastien Albertini vs Faroud Mohamed Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
1 5:00