WEF
WEF ProfFight 3

Jan 31, 2016 Kyrgyzstan Strong Boxing and Fitness Center, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Kanat Keldibekov

win 11 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Muzafar Kasymov

loss 5 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
24 Turganaly Abdullaev vs Ersynar Sulatanov Submission (Achilles Lock)
Rustam Omurbekov
3 3:50
23 Nursultan Irisbai vs Kairat Orozakunov TKO (Punches)
Nurbek Ismailov
1 4:01
22 Syuiunbek Uulu Akulbek vs Nurlan Maksutali Uulu Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Tugol Arapbaev
1 0:50
21 Kylychbek 'Sayfullo' Sarkarbaev vs Salahudin Abibullaev TKO (Punches)
Rustam Omurbekov
1 4:58
20 Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda vs Abdybait Uulu Elaman TKO (Punches)
Nurbek Ismailov
2 4:02
19 Zarylbek Daniyar vs Talgat Turduev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Nurbek Ismailov
2 1:20
18 Busurmankul Abdibait vs Shahab Shamshiev TKO (Punches)
Nurbek Ismailov
1 2:25
17 Kiamrian Abbasov vs Nurlanbek Uulu Bekmamet TKO (Punches)
Nurbek Ismailov
1 4:30
16 Khayrullo Kokiev vs Ziyadin Uminov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Tugol Arapbaev
1 1:20
15 Baktiyar 'Bakyt' Zalkar vs Umutbek Alijan Submission (Armbar)
Tugol Arapbaev
2 4:04
14 Melisbek Abdrakhmanov vs Timur Turganbaev Decision (Unanimous)
Tugol Arapbaev
3 5:00
13 Aktilek 'Algyr' Jumabek vs Kazim 'One-Eyed Wolf' Zhakhangirov KO (Punch)
Rustam Omurbekov
2 1:05
12 Isa Kidikeev vs Mehtar Rohatov Draw
Rustam Omurbekov
3 5:00
11 Metan Dyikanov vs Aznour Nazarov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Rustam Omurbekov
2 2:05
10 Jamshid Tolkunbek vs Mehrozh Abdullaev Submission (Achilles Lock)
Nurbek Ismailov
2 2:40
9 Aibelek Amiraly vs Husnidin 'Tajik' Yakubov Decision (Unanimous)
Rustam Omurbekov
3 5:00
8 Tolegen  Sarykov vs Amirdin Imomerbekov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Rustam Omurbekov
1 4:58
7 Alimardan Abdykaarov vs Firuz Abdulloev TKO (Punches)
Rustam Omurbekov
2 1:29
6 Abdulgadzhi Gaziev vs Shuhrat Rahimov TKO (Punches)
Rustam Omurbekov
2 2:30
5 Kubanych 'Omok' Abdisalam vs Jamalidin Imomerbekov Submission (Achilles Lock)
Rustam Omurbekov
1 4:00
4 Samat 'The Asian Tiger' Emilbekov vs Azimjon Begidjonov Submission (Armbar)
Rustam Omurbekov
2 2:45
3 Jamshedjon Yakubov vs Samat Alibaev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Tugol Arapbaev
2 3:50
2 Salmoor Ergeshaliev vs Ardarsher Murodaliev TKO (Punches)
Tugol Arapbaev
2 2:10
1 Altynbek 'Golden' Mamashev vs Asalbek Sulaimonshoev TKO (Punches)
Tugol Arapbaev
1 2:50