WLF
W.A.R.S. 19

Nov 11, 2017 China Henan TV Station Hall 8, Zhengzhou, Henan, China

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Jiacai Zhang

win 6 - 7 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Bakhtibek Khojaev

loss 0 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
28 Abdulla Aliev vs Huo You Ga Bu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
27 Asikerbai Jinensibieke vs Ruslan Khairulin Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 2:11
26 Maksadzhon Yusupov vs Junye Gao

loss
Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:32
25 Sitik Muduev vs LiGe Teng

loss
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
24 Shamil Gasanbekov vs Nuerdebieke Bahetihan TKO (Retirement)
N/A
2 3:43
23 Musu 'Iron King' Nuertiebieke vs Amirlan Amirov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:24
22 Jie 'Supermom' Miao

win
vs Ugiloy Nasimova TKO
N/A
2 2:24
21 Guilherme 'Warrior' Cadena Martins vs Zhaxi 'Dongbazhaxi' Dongba Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 2:08
20 Huwanixi Wusikenbieke vs Alexander Danilov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:47
19 Carlos Eduardo 'Teto Terranossa' de Azevedo vs Jingjia Wang Disqualification
N/A
3 3:22
18 Shun 'Wolf' Yong

win
vs Mikhail 'Mishka' Mikhail TKO
N/A
1 1:55
17 Baxier Tenuliuer vs Enbo Ni Luo Submission (Choke)
N/A
3 3:09
16 Xiatiha Zhumatai vs Jiadong Fan TKO
N/A
2 2:52
15 Kurbanjiang 'Frontier Wolf' Tuluosibake vs Gustavo Maikon TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:22
14 Habiti 'Wild Wolf' Tuerxunbieke vs Dostonbek Tursunaliev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
13 Kai 'Don't Blink' Kara-France vs Huoyixibai Chuhayifu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
12 Jiaerken Ailimubai vs Yury Alekseev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:16
11 Qileng Aori vs Kana 'The One Man Riot' Hyatt

loss
TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:24
10 Genil Francisco vs Jinbo  Hou

loss
Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:00
9 Grigory Popov vs Yundong Chen TKO
N/A
2 0:10
8 Peter Dmitriev vs Zhadeng Enbo Submission (Choke)
N/A
3 4:57
7 Bidzina Gavashelishvili vs Xiaoyang Liu Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:10
6 Artem Zhelev vs Long Long Xie Submission (Heel Hook)
N/A
1 2:19
5 Ru Ze

win
vs Siken Ta

loss
Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:14
4 Ru Ze

win
vs Nikita Sapun Submission (Choke)
N/A
3 2:53
3 Siken Ta

win
vs Mirjalol Mirjalol TKO
N/A
1 1:58
2 Zhe Li

win
vs Makeshati Kuwatai Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 N/A
1 Zhaxize 'Zhaxizewang' Wang vs Nuerjieketi Nuerjieketi TKO
N/A
1 4:07