Date | Name | title | Location |
Jan 20 2024
|
ACC 61 | Amateur Combat Club 61 | Cevicheria Costa Brava, Rimac, Lima, Peru |
Jan 20 2024
|
Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion | KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight 8 | Hotel "Azimut", St. Petersburg, Russia |
Jan 20 2024
|
RFP 94 | Grand Prix: Series 1 | Sports Complex National University "Lvivska Politechnika", Lviv, Ukraine |
Jan 20 2024
|
Time To Fight 91 | Dolgoprudny | Dolgoprudny, Russia |
Jan 20 2024
|
Costa Combat | MMA Costa Combat 48 | Sports Gym Mayor Joao Caram, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jan 20 2024
|
UMMA | Cup Of Tatarstan 2024 | Kazan, Russia |
Jan 20 2024
|
NEC 64 | North Extreme Cagefighting 64 | Mercado Municipal, Calcoene, Amapa, Brazil |
Jan 20 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 79 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Jan 20 2024
|
AFL | Amateur League 18 | AFL Center, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain |
Jan 20 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 161: Wellmaker vs. Boutwell | Monday Night Garage Brewing, Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
Jan 20 2024
|
Arene des Sacres 5 | ADS 5 | Centre des Congres des Vielles Forges, Les Mazures, France |
Jan 20 2024
|
UAE Warriors 46 | Da Silva vs. Kamavov | Mubadala Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates |
Jan 20 2024
|
Black Combat 10 | Night In Seoul | Korea University Hwajeong Gymnasium, Seongbuk District, Seoul, South Korea |
Jan 20 2024
|
KLF | Kunlun Fight 95 | Space Plus Bangkok, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jan 20 2024
|
Spar Star Promotions | SSP Fight Night 58 | The Commerce, Commerce, California, United States |
Jan 20 2024
|
Real Deal Championships | RDC 10 | Hot Springs Convention Boulevard, Hot Springs, Arkansas, United States |
Jan 20 2024
|
JFL 44 | Jasaji Fighting League 44 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Jan 20 2024
|
PCS 4 | Paradigm Combat Sports | GSH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
Jan 20 2024
|
Valhalla Fight Night | VFN 8 | Rdeca Dvorana, Velenje, Slovenia |
Jan 20 2024
|
Synergy FC 10 | Synergy Fighting Championship | Shrine Mosque, Springfield, Missouri, United States |
Jan 20 2024
|
SF 59 | Stellar Fights 59 | Delaware State Fairgrounds, Harrington, Delaware, United States |
Jan 20 2024
|
Centurion FC 17 | Rex Mundi | Upper Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Jan 20 2024
|
Fabriq MMA | Fabriq 4 | Mestska Sportova Hala, Nitra, Slovakia |
Jan 20 2024
|
KSW 90 | Wrzosek vs. Vitasovic | COS Torwar, Warsaw, Poland |
Jan 20 2024
|
UFC 297 | Strickland vs. Du Plessis | Scotiabank Arena, Toronto, Ontario, Canada |
Jan 20 2024
|
100% Fight 52 | Bantamweight and Featherweight Tournament | L'Embarcadere, Aubervilliers, France |
Jan 20 2024
|
MMAX FC 28 | MMA Mania | Donald W. Reynolds Center, Poteau, Oklahoma, United States |
Jan 19 2024
|
Unified MMA 55 | Unified MMA | REBEL Entertainment Complex, Toronto, Ontario, Canada |
Jan 19 2024
|
ACE | Alaska Combat Entertainment | Palmer Fight Depot, Palmer, Alaska, United States |
Jan 19 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 48 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jan 19 2024
|
NDC 2 | Noche de Campeones 2 | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
Jan 19 2024
|
ACA YE 44 | ACA Young Eagles 44 | Sport Hall Colosseum, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia |
Jan 19 2024
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon 54: Uzbekistan vs. Kazakhstan | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Jan 19 2024
|
WFC | World Fighting Championships 163 | Pechanga Resort Casino, Temecula, California, United States |
Jan 19 2024
|
Urijah Faber A1 Combat 17 | Green vs. Felipe | Sacramento State University Union Ballroom, Sacramento, California, United States |
Jan 18 2024
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 84 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Jan 18 2024
|
MKFC 3 | Mirza Katawazai Fighting Championship | Bagrami-Katawazai Complex, Kabul, Afghanistan |
Jan 14 2024
|
ACF 99th | A-Toys Challenge Fight 99 | Osaka Dawn Performance Center, Osaka, Japan |
Jan 14 2024
|
Futhar MMA | FMMA 2 | Infinity Fight Team, Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil |
Jan 14 2024
|
FederKombat | Adrenalina | Pala de Andre, Ravenna, Italy |
Jan 14 2024
|
KFC 3 | Karaj Fighting Champion | Pardis, Tehran, Iran |
Jan 14 2024
|
TMMAS 1 | Troya MMA Series 1 | Troya Fitness Gym, Chirchiq, Uzbekistan |
Jan 14 2024
|
Bears FC & Camelot Sport Academy | Open MMA Championship | Camelot Sport Academy, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Jan 14 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League Toulon: Day 2 | Gymnase du Port Marchand, Toulon, France |
Jan 14 2024
|
UMMA | Cup Of Irkutsk 2024 | Irkutsk, Russia |
Jan 13 2024
|
Pitimbu Fight | Jogos de Verao 2024 | Clube Pitimbu, Pitimbu, Paraiba, Brazil |
Jan 13 2024
|
MFC | Maceio Fighting Championship 32 | Ginasio Olavo Murici, Alagoas, Brazil |
Jan 13 2024
|
IFC | Ipaussu Fight Combat 2 | Ipaussu, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Jan 13 2024
|
PMT 1 | Professional MMA Tournament 1 | ACFO, Oruro, Oruro, Bolivia |
Jan 13 2024
|
Nightmare Promotions | ECC Cage Wars 7 | National Guard Armory, Ashland, Kentucky, United States |
Jan 13 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 78 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Jan 13 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League Toulon: Day 1 | Gymnase du Port Marchand, Toulon, France |
Jan 13 2024
|
Prime Show MMA 7 | Koszalin | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Koszalin, Poland |
Jan 13 2024
|
UMMA | Junior Cup Of Chechnya 2024 | Chechnya, Russia |
Jan 13 2024
|
SMMA 36 | Showcase MMA 36 | Meadowview Convention Center, Kingsport, Indiana, United States |
Jan 13 2024
|
Hub City MMA | Black Tie & Boxing: Jackson | Carl Perkins Civic Center, Jackson, Tennessee, United States |
Jan 13 2024
|
TFC 80 | Total Full Contact Championship: Raiders | Sfax, Tunisia |
Jan 13 2024
|
Lights Out Championship 14 | Featherstone vs. Alsaghir | Hype Athletics-Recreation Center, Wayne, Michigan, United States |
Jan 13 2024
|
OFP | Warrior Games 17 | Legendary Waters Resort & Casino, Bayfield, Wisconsin, United States |
Jan 13 2024
|
DonnyBrooke Fight Promotion | Battle in Barre 12 | Barre Auditorium, Barre, Vermont, United States |
Jan 13 2024
|
AEF 5 | AEF Championship | Collette Besson, Rennes, France |
Jan 13 2024
|
Bushido Fighting Championship | Wavre | La Sucrerie, Wavre, Belgium |
Jan 13 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 234 | Ankalaev vs. Walker 2 | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Jan 13 2024
|
Shamrock FC 351 | St. Charles | Ameristar Casino, St. Charles, Missouri, United States |
Jan 12 2024
|
One Championship | One on Prime Video 18: Gasanov vs. Oh | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jan 12 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 47 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Jan 12 2024
|
RFC 2 | Rodeo Fighting Championship 2 | Municipal Sports Center, El Rodeo, Catamarca, Argentina |
Jan 12 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 31 | Fashion and Fist Fights | Amazura, Queens, New York, United States |
Jan 12 2024
|
LFA 174 | Jones vs. Gennrich | Mystic Lake Casino Hotel, Prior Lake, Minnesota, United States |
Jan 12 2024
|
Elevate FC | Fight Night 1 | ULH Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States |
Jan 11 2024
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 83 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Jan 11 2024
|
The King of Fighters 3 | KOF 3 | Palais des Sports, Marseille, France |
Jan 08 2024
|
Nashe Delo 108 | Khalidov vs. Agaev | Moscow, Russia |
Jan 06 2024
|
MGL-1 Fighting Championship | MGL-1 FC 20 | Omni Club, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia |
Jan 06 2024
|
Tehran Fighting Championship | TFC Fight Night | Pardis, Tehran, Iran |
Jan 06 2024
|
LXF 13 | Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 13 | Thunder Studios, Long Beach, California, United States |
Jan 06 2024
|
ECC 13 | Eminence Combat Championships | ABBA Shrine Center, Mobile, Alabama, United States |
Jan 06 2024
|
PFC 33 | Peak Fighting 33 | Fire Lake Arena, Shawnee, Oklahoma, United States |
Jan 06 2024
|
SEFC 29 | Shotgun Entertainment Fighting Championships | Southaven, Mississippi, United States |
Jan 06 2024
|
Reality Fighting | Norton vs. Bonfiglio | Mohegan Sun, Uncansville, Connecticut, United States |
Jan 05 2024
|
Bangla | Friday Nights Super Fights | Bangla Stadium, Phuket, Thailand |
Jan 05 2024
|
AFS 23 | Aries Fight Series 23 | Cotton Eyed Joe, Knoxville, Tennessee, United States |
Jan 02 2024
|
Bangla | Tuesday Nights Super Fights | Phuket, Thailand |
Jan 01 2024
|
Turkey MMA Federation | MMA Pro League 2 | Litai Hotel, Ankara, Turkey |
Jan 01 2024
|
Nashe Delo 107 | Kasymbay vs. Grozin | Moscow, Russia |
Dec 31 2023
|
Glory of Heroes | GOH 51 | World Kungu Art Center, Zhengzhou, Henan, China |
Dec 31 2023
|
Rizin FF | Rizin 45 | Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan |
Dec 30 2023
|
NEC 63 | North Extreme Cagefighting 63 | Praça Saturnino dos Santos, Tartarugalzinho, Amapa, Brazil |
Dec 30 2023
|
Best Super Fighter | BSF 5 / IDFC 3 | Rasht, Guilan, Iran |
Dec 30 2023
|
Iraqi Dragon Fighters Championship | IDFC 3 / BSF 5 | Rasht, Guilan, Iran |
Dec 30 2023
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Kings 002 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Dec 30 2023
|
Bali MMA | Canggu Fight Night 28 | W Atlas Super Club, Bali, Indonesia |
Dec 30 2023
|
AFN 4 | Allstars Fight Night 4 | Allstars Training Center, Solna, Stockholm, Sweden |
Dec 29 2023
|
Tehran Fighting Championship | TFC 2: Rahimi vs. Reza | Pardis, Tehran, Iran |
Dec 29 2023
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon Selection 35 | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Dec 29 2023
|
Absolute Combat Federation 2 | ACF 2 | Sports Hall, Zabalj, Serbia |
Dec 29 2023
|
Nepal Warriors Championship | Fight Night 2 | Tapout Hall, Kathmandu, Nepal |
Dec 29 2023
|
CMMA 3 | Clout MMA 3: Santa Clout | Warsaw, Poland |
Dec 29 2023
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 51: Final | O2 Arena, Prague, Czech Republic |
Dec 28 2023
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 82 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Dec 28 2023
|
Alash Pride 92 | Kasymzhanov vs. Zheenbekov | SC "Turkestan", Turkestan, Kazakhstan |
Dec 28 2023
|
PEF 3 | Pro Evolution Fighting | Casino Barriere, Lille, France |
Dec 27 2023
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon Selection 34 | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Dec 25 2023
|
Georgian Fighting Championship | GFC: Young Warriors 5 | GFC Arena, Tbilisi, Georgia |
Dec 25 2023
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon Selection 33 | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Dec 24 2023
|
Colosseum MMA | Battle of Champions 46: Day 2 | Fight Club 18, Moscow, Russia |
Dec 24 2023
|
Top Fight | TF Russia | Moscow, Russia |
Dec 24 2023
|
Ferrum Fight Club | Champion Path 6 | Ferrum Fight Club, Chelyabinsk, Russia |
Dec 24 2023
|
Moscow League of Pankration | MLP: Level 50 | Moscow, Russia |
Dec 24 2023
|
ACA 168 | Gadzhidaudov vs. Tumenov | CSKA Arena, Moscow, Russia |
Dec 24 2023
|
Pancrase | 340: 30th Anniversary Tournament 2 | Yokohama Budokan, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan |
Dec 23 2023
|
RPC 6 | Real Pain Challenge | Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad, Bulgaria |
Dec 23 2023
|
VFC | Veswa Fight Championship | Maharishi Dayanand University, Rohtak, Haryana, India |
Dec 23 2023
|
HFC | Hidrante Fight Combate -O sonho continua | Werner Kronbauer Gymnasium, Tailandia, Para, Brazil |
Dec 23 2023
|
PFC 13 | Pretorians Fighting Cage 13 | Pretorians Fighting Sports Club, Chinchina, Caldas, Colombia |
Dec 23 2023
|
Kunlun Fight | World Classic | Cangnan County Gymnasium, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China |
Dec 23 2023
|
Muradov Professional League | MPL: Selection 1 | Tashkent Sports Complex of the Ministry of Defense, Tashkent, Uzbekistan |
Dec 23 2023
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 77 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Dec 23 2023
|
The Conqueror Fight | The Conqueror 2 | Angra dos Reis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Dec 23 2023
|
VF 12 | Volga Fighting 12 | FSK Lider, Syzran, Russia |
Dec 23 2023
|
CK 3 | Campania Kombat | Palacasoria, Casoria, Italy |
Dec 23 2023
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon 53: Brito vs. Aitkul | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Dec 23 2023
|
OFC 38 | Open Fighting Championship 38 | MTL Arena, Samara, Russia |
Dec 23 2023
|
EFC Global | EFC Global 40 | Kojomkul Sports Center, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan |
Dec 23 2023
|
Urijah Faber A1 Combat 16 | Sanchez vs. Figueroa | Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States |
Dec 22 2023
|
GFC | Guerrero Fight Championship | Amapa, Brasil |
Dec 22 2023
|
ASC | Arena Strikers Combat 3 | Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Dec 22 2023
|
GFN 5 | Great Fight Night | Clarion Congress Hotel, Ostrava, Czech Republic |
Dec 22 2023
|
SCS | The Fight Before Christmas | Venue 18, Fostoria, Ohio, United States |
Dec 22 2023
|
HFC 53 | Hosharafu Fighting Championship 53 | Khateraha Hall, Balkh, Mazar-e-Sharif, Afghanistan |
Dec 22 2023
|
DreamFC | Season's Beatings | Cedar River Complex Events Center, Osage, Iowa, United States |
Dec 22 2023
|
Proving Grounds | Live Amateur Cage Fighting | Spokane, Liberty Lake, Washington, United States |
Dec 22 2023
|
WLF | W.A.R.S. 70 | Henan TV Station Hall 8, Zhengzhou, Henan, China |
Dec 22 2023
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 46: Tawanchai vs. Superbon | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Dec 22 2023
|
OFL 2 | Octo Fighting League 2 | Salle Omnisport Fataua, Tahiti, French Polynesia |
Dec 22 2023
|
SFH 14 | Tito vs. El Toro | Yupanqui Club, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Dec 22 2023
|
559 Fights 102 | 559 Fights | Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States |
Dec 21 2023
|
Inka FC 39 | Homenaje al Campeon Mundial | El Rosedal, Surco, Lima, Peru |
Dec 21 2023
|
NFC 56 | Naiza Fighter Championship 56 | Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |