ACA YE 12
ACA Young Eagles

Mar 7, 2020 Russia Yubileyniy Sport Center, Cherkessk, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Albert Gukov

win 9 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Ruslan Ryskul

loss 6 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
21 Roman Podrugin vs Kirill Sukhomlinov KO (Punch)
Andrey Kovalev
1 2:04
20 Saifullah Dzhabrailov vs Alberd Zhapuev KO (Body Kick)
Ashot Ashugyan
1 2:51
19 Abdul-Malik Saidulaev vs Evgeniy Lazukov TKO (Punches)
Ashot Ashugyan
2 3:03
18 Hayk 'Arm' Kazaryan vs Edgar Okhtov Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
17 Mehdi Baydulaev vs Arkadiy Osipyan Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
16 Stanislav 'Stas' Nanaev vs Omar Rzayev Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
15 Said-Magomed Gimbatov vs Adam Magomaev TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Ashot Ashugyan
2 1:49
14 Ahmed Gakiev vs Charmigula Serazhutdinov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
13 Anzor Tsekov vs Maksim Dupin Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
12 Movladi Kalamov vs Bekzat Saparov Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
11 Rasul Malsugenov vs Yuri 'Stone' Semenov Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
10 Masud 'Black Spider' Zamonov vs Beslan Shibzukhov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Andrey Kovalev
2 1:28
9 Aslan Ismailov vs Artur Bayramukov TKO (Punches)
Andrey Kovalev
2 4:38
8 Viskhan Kadirov vs Magamed Baychorov TKO (Punches)
Gerikhan Shibilov
1 4:17
7 Dzhambulat 'Boets' Selimkhanov vs Azamat Abazov TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Gerikhan Shibilov
2 5:00
6 Dzhaddal  Alibekov vs Alim Gugov

loss
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Ashot Ashugyan
1 4:46
5 Islam Chagarov vs Magomed Musikhanov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
4 Islam Zhangorazov vs Akhmed Matsaev TKO (Punches)
Gerikhan Shibilov
1 4:31
3 Gerikhan Mazaev vs Arsen Magomedov Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
2 Zelim Khachukaev vs Taulan Dzhukkaev Decision (Unanimous)
Andrey Kovalev
2 5:00
1 Magomed Bayduev vs Murtuzali Magomedov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Andrey Kovalev
2 2:12