ACA YE 15
ACA Young Eagles

Dec 19, 2020 Russia Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Mikhail Pogodin

win 13 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Said-Magomed Batukaev

loss 13 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
24 Saifullah Dzhabrailov vs Aman Abdraymov Submission (Brabo Choke)
Gerikhan Shibilov
2 1:08
23 Mansur Djamburaev vs Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Ashot Ashugyan
1 5:00
22 Magomed Ginazov vs Alkhas Abdulmedzhidov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
21 Elkhan Ibragimkhalilov vs Movladi Kalamov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Giorgi Begadze
1 4:18
20 Rakhim Midaev vs Armen Dzhragatspanyan Decision (Unanimous)
Giorgi Begadze
3 5:00
19 Nureles Aidarov vs Batukhan Baysuev KO
Ashot Ashugyan
3 1:03
18 Ilia Khodkevich vs Islam Umarov Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
17 Arkadiy Osipyan vs Dzhambulat 'Boets' Selimkhanov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 3:57
16 Adlan Mamaev vs Vasily Kozlov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
15 Edgar Okhtov vs Maksim Dupin Decision (Unanimous)
Giorgi Begadze
3 5:00
14 Khalid Satuev vs Myktybek Orolbai Decision (Unanimous)
Giorgi Begadze
3 5:00
13 Vadim Kadyrov vs Anzor Tsekov Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
12 Amir Alborov vs Adam Magomaev TKO (Punches)
Giorgi Begadze
1 1:02
11 Imam 'Jackpot' Vitakhanov vs Saidali Azamat Uulu Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Ashot Ashugyan
1 0:39
10 Khasan Bisultanov vs Azizbek 'Typhoon' Keldibek Uulu TKO (Punches)
Ashot Ashugyan
1 3:04
9 Yakub Kediev vs Osmonbek Shakhbazov TKO (Punches)
Giorgi Begadze
1 1:25
8 Akhmed Khamzaev vs Hofizjon Kurbonov TKO (Punches)
Gerikhan Shibilov
2 1:19
7 Magomed Zakriev vs Araz Mamedov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Gerikhan Shibilov
1 2:57
6 Akhmed Magomedov vs Zaur Kairov Decision (Unanimous)
Giorgi Begadze
3 5:00
5 Djabrail Malsagov vs Omurbek Toktoali Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
Giorgi Begadze
3 5:00
4 Shabdan Sarykov vs Zelim Khachukaev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Gerikhan Shibilov
1 3:54
3 Ramzan Molochaev vs Vladimir Prilipkin Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Gerikhan Shibilov
2 0:55
2 Said Magomed Tapaev vs Aslan Tsalkosov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
1 Adlan Kutaev vs Said-Khusein Akhyadov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00