Amateur Fight Club
AFC 4: Grand Prix

Sep 15, 2019 Peru Coliseo Cerrado Juan Pinasco Villanueva, Iquitos, Peru

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Freddy Vasquez Perez

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Stick Huayaban Ramirez

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
29 Diego Jumachi Silva vs Jose Pinedo Reategui Decision (Unanimous)
Abraham Nuñez
3 3:00
28 Brandon Tananta vs Edgar Torres Saavedra TKO (Punches)
Fernando Andre
1 0:27
27 Adriano  Gutierrez Valera vs Angelo Ledesma Murayari Decision (Unanimous)
Fernando Andre
3 3:00
26 Jorge Tapullima Jarama vs Luizinho  Escalante TKO (Punches)
Fernando Andre
1 1:07
25 Angelo Benites vs Junior Zambrano Moreno Decision (Split)
Fernando Andre
3 3:00
24 Felipe Pinedo vs Max Ruiz Jesus Decision (Unanimous)
Abraham Nuñez
3 3:00
23 Albert Pinedo vs Daniel Lavi Decision (Unanimous)
Abraham Nuñez
3 3:00
22 Emerson  Velasco Teagua vs Diego Vela Quiroz TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
1 2:59
21 Aldo Fasanando Flores vs Luciano Sinahuara Tananta TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
2 0:31
20 Luis Alfonso Tamani vs Moises Alvan Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Abraham Nuñez
2 0:32
19 Carlos Pinedo Ruiz vs Jean Pierre Tuesta TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
2 1:32
18 Jhon Yumbato vs Juan Jean Luca TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
1 0:57
17 Ney Tapullima Tuanama vs Cristian Pisco
Frang Chang
0 0:00
16 Seth Pinedo Dominguez vs Anderson Gonzales TKO (Punches)
Frang Chang
1 2:46
15 Yuri Silva

draw
vs Maciel Palla Decision (Split)
Frang Chang
3 3:00
14 Diego Valdivia Ruiz vs Leandro Ruiz Decision (Unanimous)
Frang Chang
3 3:00
13 Erick Pacifico vs David Alvarado Fababa Submission (Armbar)
Abraham Nuñez
3 1:58
12 Jhon Rengifo Ruiz vs Jason Perez Lopez TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
0 0:00
11 Cesar Palla Ruiz vs Ricardo Alvarado Decision (Unanimous)
Abraham Nuñez
3 3:00
10 Roy Lopez

win
vs Igor Gomez Bocanegra Decision (Unanimous)
Frank Chang
3 3:00
9 Lucas  Garcia Silva vs Salvador Ramirez Diaz TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
3 1:56
8 Brayan Armas Ramirez vs Jean Paolo Vela Submission (Armbar)
Abraham Nuñez
3 2:58
7 Giampiert  Guerra vs Edward Del Aguila TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
1 0:30
6 Jhin Zuñiga Mohena vs Alvaro Espejo Tello Decision (Unanimous)
Frank Chang
3 3:00
5 Jesus Vela Pizango vs Javier Talexio Huaman Decision (Split)
Frank Chang
3 3:00
4 Kenny Torrejon vs Angerson Castro Ipushima TKO (Punches)
Frank Chang
2 1:20
3 Andres Ramirez Fumachi vs Sandro Jair Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Abraham Nuñez
1 1:20
2 Victor Rios Guzman vs Michael Pereyra Tuanama TKO (Punches)
Abraham Nuñez
3 1:50
1 May Tapullima vs Hans Villacorta Decision (Split)
Abraham Nuñez
3 3:00