Colosseum FC
Battle of Champions 6

Jun 16, 2019 Russia High-Voltage Passage, Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Ruslan Tedeev

win 12 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Sergey Lepinskih

loss 3 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
30 Anastasia Motyashova vs Anna Gerasimova TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 0:12
29 Chyntemir Urmatbek vs Shohrukh Aliyev Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
28 Evgeny Bondarev vs Khushbakt Sharifov Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
27 Ilia Khodkevich vs Muhu Surhaev Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
26 Rustam Pardaev vs Farukh  Shamkhaev TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 0:28
25 Hafiz  Sakibekov vs Gavsidin uulu Elaman Submission (Rear-Naked choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:08
24 Gevorg  Unanyan vs Abdiseit uulu  Altynbek KO
Roman Kolosov
1 1:32
23 Juma Davlatmamadov vs Mahmud Agadzhanov TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 0:26
22 Artavazd Baluyan vs Dmitry  Tabare TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 1:09
21 Maksim Tkachenko vs Tokhir  Usmanov Submission (Rear-Naked choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 0:28
20 Roman Kurbanov vs Abdusamat Uulu Eldiyar Submission (Rear-Naked choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 3:03
19 Maksim  Aleksandrin vs Sarkis Ambaryan TKO
Roman Kolosov
2 3:49
18 Bakhodir  Kholmurodov vs Bekmat  Lokaev KO
Roman Kolosov
1 3:33
17 Muradil Abdyrakhmanov vs Bahrom Bakhchaliyev Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 0:43
16 Grisha  Melkonyan vs Kaniet Karybekov Submission (Rear-Naked choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:49
15 Elchibek Kaykiev vs Zokirzhon Khoshimov Submission (Rear-Naked choke)
Roman Kolosov
2 2:39
14 Muslim Omarov vs Umar Chuturov KO
Roman Kolosov
1 1:35
13 Sirazh Nurbagamaev vs Oomat Osmonzhanov TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 1:50
12 Magomed  Khanmagomedov vs Zairbek Ryskul Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:12
11 Timur Madasmanov vs Rustam Gadzhimagomedov KO
Roman Kolosov
1 0:08
10 Nikita Tsyplakov vs Khumoin Rakhmonov Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
9 Abdurakhman Abdulaloev vs Daniel Koshuev TKO
Roman Kolosov
2 1:10
8 Shumkar Zharkynbayev vs Javlonbek Ostonov
Roman Kolosov
0 0:00
7 Ilgis  Begaliyev vs Kobilzhon  Abdurahmonov TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 0:57
6 Imamali  Uulu Orozbek vs Vitaliy Kopylov Submission (Rear-Naked choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:08
5 Gadzhi  Gasanov vs Aleksandr Litovchenko Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
4 Sino  Sabvzalie vs Ermek  uulu Aziret TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 3:59
3 Magomed Magomedov vs Ruslan Kurmanali Uulu Submission (Armbar)
Roman Kolosov
1 1:56
2 Ruslan Kuyaev vs Elaman Tashbekov TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 1:00
1 Zamirbek Uulu Anvar vs Dilmurod Abidov TKO
Roman Kolosov
1 0:59