Colosseum MMA
Battle of Champions 10

Nov 4, 2019 Russia Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Lom-Ali Tavlaev

win 4 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Muradil Abdyrakhmanov

loss 2 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
38 Sanjarbek Aliev vs Shavkat Niyazov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:40
37 Kamoliddin Boymirzoev vs Mirlanbek Mamatzhan Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:49
36 Arseniy Azamat vs Sayfulla Dzhamaldinov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
35 Yusup Labazanov vs Dzhavad Bodurov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:31
34 Aydamir  Magomedov vs Kubanychbek Murza Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
3 2:33
33 Adam Chirmaev vs Nurgazy Kadyrali Uuli Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:50
32 Sherzod Kayumov vs Zhayloobay Sadirdin Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
31 Sukhrob Safarov vs Samat Faizuldaev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 3:59
30 Imran Baymuradov vs Kumarbek Duysunbekov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:34
29 Ilmadi Israilov vs Iskhak Ramazanov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:09
28 Supyan Dzhabrailov vs Azamat Saparbay Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:33
27 Bakhtovar Naimov vs Ibraim Nurzaman Uulu KO (Punch)
N/A
3 0:15
26 Nodirkhon Nodirkhonov vs Abdimalik Abdirashitov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:39
25 Mukhu Surkhaev vs Nodir Aliev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:41
24 Kheyrudin Selimov vs Makhmudkhon Muydinkhonov TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 4:36
23 Murod Bodurov vs Umar Bekbolotov
N/A
2 5:00
22 Abdulla Abdulazizov vs Dastan Tashbolotov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:45
21 Doronbek Uulu Farugbek vs Khasanboy Sobirov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:50
20 Alinazar Kurbonazarov vs Makhmud Bektur Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:00
19 Magomed Magomedov vs Bakhtiyar Ravshanov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:28
18 Djamid Saliev vs Maxim Laptev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:29
17 Khushbakt Sharifov vs Oyatullo Toshmirzoev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 3:00
16 Rinat Alimgulov vs Donyor Khodzhizoda TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:20
15 Firuz Odinamamadov vs Ahmat Ahmedov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:35
14 Asadullo Dzhuraev vs Alexey Postapenko Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:23
13 Jamshiddin Saifuddinov vs Marat Sizov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:36
12 Mukhammadkholik Aliev vs Mironshokh Obidzhonov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:16
11 Tokhir Usmanov vs Georgiy Garnaratsyan KO (Punch)
N/A
1 2:35
10 Shakhbozi Sharipkhon vs Igram Medzhidov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:03
9 Dilmurod 'Desantnik' Abidov vs Myrbek Kadyraly Uulu Submission (Leg lock)
N/A
1 0:20
8 Zokirzhon Khoshimov vs Abdurasul uulu Nursultan Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 2:32
7 Vyacheslav Trefilov vs Shamil Kilyaskhanov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:59
6 Abdusamat Rakhmatov vs Kanjarbek Uulu Azizbek TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 1:00
5 Abdulkhalil Sultonboev vs Dzhabrail Akhmedov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
4 Ibrokhim Latipov vs Zhayloobek Uulu Kalymbek Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
3 Mukhammed Khachukaev vs Dilmurod Bakhramov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:50
2 Azizbek Zhuraev vs Argen Tabaldiev TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
N/A
1 5:00
1 Ramazan Avytov vs Bakhritdin Tilovov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:50