Colosseum MMA
Battle of Champions 14

Sep 13, 2020 Russia Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Ibragim Dakaev

win 5 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Adem Beshir-Ogly

loss 5 - 4 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
52 Magomedali Bakhmudov vs Ruslan Muduev Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 2:42
51 Ismoil Bozorov vs Shavkat Niyazov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 2:00
50 Mukhammadzhon Mavlonov vs Maksat Ilnur Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 4:50
49 Shamil Shaykhov vs Shavkat Niyazov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:21
48 Sheru Kurbonbekov vs Shakhzod Sotvoldiev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:37
47 Tigran Amirbekyan vs Sarvar Inolov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
46 Sardar Usmonov vs Fariddun Kholikov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:16
45 Argen Chyrakbaev vs Ramziddin Omonov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
44 Magomed Al-Abdullah vs Aleksey Suvorov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
2 1:40
43 Firdavs Bobokov vs Fayzulla Ummatov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
2 2:23
42 Durusbek Aladashov vs Bakhodur Tilloev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 0:56
41 Abdurazak Mansurov vs Khunkar 'Amirov' Dadaev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
40 Kenan Guliyev vs Fozil Saidov TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 2:37
39 Sherzod Sherkuziev vs Zhanbolot Talaybek Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:55
38 Firuz  Abdulkarimov vs Gennadiy Senin KO (Spinning Back Fist)
N/A
1 0:58
37 Ruslan Kuyaev vs Khomdam Rasulov KO
N/A
1 2:44
36 Mansur Malachiev vs Umid Shapalov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:42
35 Gerey Gamidov vs Eldiyar Uulu Zulumbek Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
34 Manas Abdakim Uulu vs Otari Kovziridze Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 2:29
33 Magomedrasul Talibov vs Nurtilek Israilov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
32 Alidod Lalbekov vs Tamerlan Totrazov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:19
31 Musalam Chorshanbiev vs Sanatbek Emilbek Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:34
30 Adilet Akmatov vs Semen Batov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:09
29 Nurtilek Tabaldy Uulu vs Zokirjon Nasribekov Submission (Kimura)
N/A
1 0:00
28 Zaynal Osmanov vs Khomid Khomidov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 1:11
27 Ali Chorshanbiev vs Abubakar Nazarov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
26 Murad Nazarshoev vs Shayrbek Kanatbek Uulu Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
2 3:47
25 Fariz Lalbekov vs Akhajan Mamazakir Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 3:02
24 Vakhidchon Surobov vs Dier Saparali Uulu TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
N/A
1 1:06
23 Dastan Tashbolotov vs Azamjon Ismailov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:12
22 Shobkhoz Umirzakov vs Bektursun Israil Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:22
21 Eldiyar Toobaev vs Isfandiyor Kholov KO (Punch)
N/A
1 0:14
20 Muslimbek Khomidov vs Almazbek Argen Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 4:27
19 Asadullo Turdali Uulu vs Islombek Karimov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:18
18 Muminjon Tagoykulov vs Azamat Kurstanbek Draw
N/A
2 5:00
17 Alaybek Kadyr Uulu vs Komil Momunov KO (Punch)
N/A
1 0:12
16 Kebzhebek 'Mustang' Turaliev vs Nurbek Kodirov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:03
15 Kubanychbek Kurmanbekov vs Abdulakhad Dovudov TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 1:12
14 Maysalbek Bakiev vs Aziz Nabiev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:46
13 Shorif Khursanov vs Intizor Farmonboev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
12 Stanislav Levkin vs Bakay Bakhtiyar Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
11 Dilmurodjon Abdulkhakimov vs Bekzat Shermamatov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 2:32
10 Yusuf Batsaev vs Gennadiy Senin KO (Low Kick)
N/A
1 0:11
9 Gennadiy Gusev vs Ilya Ugryumov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
8 Abduladzhon Khoshimov vs Artyom Batalov TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 0:00
7 Beksultan Alaybek vs Nurmuhammad Tolibov KO (Kick)
N/A
1 1:20
6 Myktybek 'Sniper' Zhenbekov vs Mukhammadali Abbosov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:02
5 Hofizjon Kurbonov vs Kyrgyzbai Madiyar Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:59
4 Bekhruz Talabov vs Tilek Turgunov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:38
3 Zholdubai Mukhamedali Uulu vs Alexey Balakin Submission (Tapout)
N/A
2 0:58
2 Shakhriyor Panjiev vs Bayaman Zamirbek Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 3:24
1 Nurdavlet Mamatali Uulu vs Umedjon Gulomov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 2:10