Colosseum MMA
Battle of Champions 20

Mar 28, 2021 Russia Krylya Sovetov UIC, Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Sherzodi Sadullo

win 4 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Inal Khasbulatov

loss 4 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
81 Boris Manaenkov vs Khayriddin Ashurov TKO
N/A
2 2:02
80 Bekzot Rakhmanaliev vs Dastan Tashbolotov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:59
79 Utkirbek Buribaev vs Sergey Arbuzov TKO
N/A
1 3:22
78 Yokubi Abdurahman vs Levan Lemondzhava Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:02
77 Dzhalil Shamsov vs Ibragim Salimkhanov Submission (Triangle Armbar)
N/A
1 2:32
76 Imombek Akibekov vs Shakhriyor Panjiev TKO
N/A
1 2:05
75 Validzhon Radzhabov vs Mirislam Begmatov Decision
N/A
2 5:00
74 Anvar Magomaev vs Fatkhullo Berdiev Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:50
73 Anton Shemyakin vs Alimbek Tostonay Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:23
72 Mukhammadi Mardyktoev vs Kurmanbek Absamatov Decision
N/A
2 5:00
71 Alimbek Tolosbai uulu vs Obidjon Rakhimzoda Decision
N/A
2 5:00
70 Mukhammad Salimov vs Tolkunbek Mamatov KO
N/A
0 1:10
69 Sharaputdin Ramazanov vs Firdavs Bobokov TKO (Corner Stoppage)
N/A
2 2:55
68 Khabil Magomedov vs Mashrabzhon Pulotov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:15
67 Magomed Aldamov vs Isa Eleman Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:00
66 Akad Sobirjonov vs Adilet Eshpolot Uulu Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:11
65 Bekhruz Kurbonov vs Aleksandr Epishov TKO
N/A
1 0:40
64 Ibodullo Anorov vs Elimbek Isakov Disqualification
N/A
1 0:00
63 Azamat Muslimov vs Shamsudin Guseynov Decision
N/A
2 5:00
62 Almanbet Zhusupov vs Akhror Vokhidov TKO
N/A
1 1:31
61 Sherzod Kayumov vs Khamzat Detsiev Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:13
60 Magomed Aliev vs Ernest Abdukhalilov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:50
59 Maksat Mamatkulov vs Vardan Gukasyan TKO
N/A
1 4:00
58 Elbek Alyshov vs Subkhonali Naimov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:11
57 Ruslan Kirichenko vs Zavkivbek Mirov TKO
N/A
2 1:22
56 Dilshod Nachmidinov vs Malik Kakaev Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 2:23
55 Dzhobir Gulmamadov vs Argen Satymov Decision
N/A
2 5:00
54 Arman Karapetyan vs Magomed Magomedov TKO
N/A
1 2:00
53 Dilshod Zaripov vs Dmitriy Akimov TKO
N/A
1 0:55
52 Kenan 'Spartak' Jafarli vs Sulton Ulu Nazambek TKO
N/A
1 0:49
51 Magomed Gadzhimuradov vs Islambek Sultanali Uulu TKO
N/A
2 0:22
50 Solekh 'Pers' Khasanov vs Svyatoslav Molotov TKO
N/A
1 0:23
49 Magomedgadzhi Vagabov vs Adam Bekbulatov TKO
N/A
2 2:02
48 Eron Mamadaslamov vs Vladislav Sannikov TKO
N/A
1 2:00
47 Semen Batuev vs Dastanbek Omorov TKO
N/A
1 1:00
46 Evgeniy Golub vs Oybek Niyzov TKO
N/A
1 0:22
45 Mansur Shkhalaev vs Abdimusa uulu Manas Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 2:22
44 Shorif Khursanov vs Izzat Abdummamadov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:34
43 Ali Alkhasli vs Ibodilo Nazhmiddinov TKO
N/A
1 0:50
42 Fayzizbek Shaykhiev vs Beslan Yakhiev TKO
N/A
1 1:10
41 Fayzali Saidzoda vs Erlanbek Ularbek Uulu TKO
N/A
2 2:22
40 Rakhman Amaev vs Bayaman Rasuljan Uulu Decision
N/A
2 5:00
39 Tamerlan Khadzhimuradov vs Muzzaffar Ermatov TKO
N/A
1 2:12
38 Almanbet Abdimitalipov vs Arif Aliev

loss
TKO
N/A
2 0:50
37 Almanbet Nurbek Uulu vs Bakhridin Khushmatov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 3:01
36 Anvarjon Komilov vs Bekbolsun Kambarov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 2:10
35 Zhovbotir Bozorov vs Tojiddin Ikromzoda Decision
N/A
2 5:00
34 Nurlanbek Tentemish Uulu vs Dostonbek Matkarimov TKO
N/A
2 3:12
33 Kamal Abakarov vs Denis Chelyshev TKO
N/A
1 0:35
32 Aziz Nabiev vs Shamil Shamilov Decision
N/A
2 5:00
31 Shamil 'Gorec' Guseynov vs Islam Ibadullaev TKO
N/A
1 0:45
30 Nematulla Islamidin vs Abror Numanov Decision
N/A
2 5:00
29 Radzhabmurod Ibodov vs Nurzhigit Zhaliev Decision
N/A
2 5:00
28 Kutman Atyrov vs Mutialloh Abdulloev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 4:15
27 Tagir Khibiev vs Samray Shaykhamadov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 1:15
26 Umed Khochaev vs Rizvan Abaev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:58
25 Valentin Orlov vs Sahuli Uulu Ezid TKO
N/A
1 0:35
24 Czarna Ismoilov vs Murad Ibragimov TKO (Retirement)
N/A
1 5:00
23 Emomakhdi Orzuzoda vs Zholchubek Yrysali Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
22 Ibragim Magomedov vs Najaf Shirinov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:15
21 Nursultan Tokonov vs Farid Nasimov Decision
N/A
2 5:00
20 Shavkat Sukhratov vs Sergey Mityagin Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:55
19 Mukhammad Khodzhaev vs Ramzan Muskhadzhiev TKO
N/A
0 1:59
18 Zaynudin Butaev vs Nikolay Sychev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:50
17 Murad Kurbanov vs Ilyasbek Joldoshbay Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
16 Kurban Khatataev vs Bakhtovar Gobinazarov TKO
N/A
1 3:13
15 Mukhammad 'Magomed Salkah' Kikishev vs Aleksandr Timchenko Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 2:34
14 Yakub Kediev vs Aleksey Voevodin TKO
N/A
1 0:40
13 Konstantin Cherednichenko vs Sadirdin Kalych Uulu Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 0:55
12 Roman 'Romka' Vybornyi vs Junus Ermibek uulu Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 0:33
11 Isomidin Abdullazhonov vs Gusar Magomedov TKO
N/A
1 3:00
10 Nurbek Murzaev vs Khurshed Yusufzoda Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
9 Zokhid Makhmarezhabov vs Dilmurod Malikov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:45
8 Adam Chimirzayev vs Baktybek Batyrjan Uulu Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:55
7 Shamkhan Kataev vs Semyon Bovin Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 3:00
6 Daler Nazarkhudoev vs Nikita Zverev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:00
5 Firuz  Abdulkarimov vs Viktor Krylov TKO
N/A
1 1:56
4 Ziyad Sadaily vs Azizbek Zhuraev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
3 Rahmatulla Sattarov vs Aleksandr Timchenko TKO
N/A
1 0:45
2 Elman Khalibekov vs Magomed Baysagov TKO
N/A
1 1:50
1 Artur 'Gayl' Oganesyan vs Viktor Krylov TKO
N/A
1 1:15