Colosseum MMA
Battle of Champions 21

May 30, 2021 Russia Krylya Sovetov UIC, Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Shodruz Shermamadov

win 4 - 0 - 1 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Bakhtiyor Yusufov

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
47 Umed Muzaferbekov vs Dmitri Antipov TKO
N/A
1 0:45
46 Mavlonazar Mavlonazarov vs Magomed Zainalov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
45 Mukhammad Pliev vs Zalkarbek uulu Mandaly TKO
N/A
1 0:47
44 Solekh 'Pers' Khasanov vs Magomed Magomedrasulov TKO
N/A
1 1:01
43 Orzu Rakhmatov vs Evgeniy Yurtsuk Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
42 Magomedgadzhi Vagabov vs Amin Baymurodov TKO
N/A
1 1:20
41 Inal 'Anaconda' Khasbulatov vs Alexey Iskusnov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 0:53
40 Malik Kakaev vs Muslim Akhmatov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:30
39 Sherzodi Sadullo vs Ali Belyaev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
38 Farkhod Sokhibnazarov vs Asylbek uulu Nurali TKO
N/A
1 3:33
37 Ertabyldy Kimanov vs Magomed Silaev KO
N/A
2 2:34
36 Ramazon Khafizzoda vs Sergey Spinyaev TKO
N/A
1 3:23
35 Rustam Gubzhokov vs Oleg Brychev TKO
N/A
2 3:02
34 Almazbek Abdilamitov vs Shokhrukh Madzhidov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
33 Bunyod Majidov vs Almazbek Alionurov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
32 Kurbon Aminov vs Samir Alibotov TKO (Retirement)
N/A
1 5:00
31 Syymyk Mamataliev vs Farid Nusimov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 0:35
30 Sergey Alekseevich vs Simykh Uulu Zakriddin TKO
N/A
1 1:11
29 Mansur Shkhalaev vs Mashrabzhon Pulotov TKO (Retirement)
N/A
1 4:40
28 Nazhmutdin Batrazov vs Eradzh Mirzoev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:30
27 Nikoloz 'Qajaia' Kajaia vs Osman Guliev TKO
N/A
1 3:18
26 Ali Chorshanbiev vs Khusniddin Abdurakhimov TKO
N/A
1 3:18
25 Boris Manaenkov vs Zhaloliddin Ibodov TKO
N/A
1 4:48
24 Evgeniy Plaksin vs Asgeldi Zhulfikarov TKO
N/A
1 0:55
23 Evgeniy Chugaev vs Intizor Bukhorov Draw
N/A
3 5:00
22 Zholchubek Yrysali Uulu vs Magomed Sapaev TKO
N/A
2 3:58
21 Khamzat Mezhidov vs Anvar Magomaev TKO
N/A
2 1:16
20 Almazbek uulu Bektur vs Shakhman Karimatullo TKO
N/A
1 2:43
19 Belek Aliev vs Zalbek Usmonov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:09
18 Shokir Mirakov vs Levan Lemondzhava Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:55
17 Sakhirbek Dzhemukhaev vs Faromuz Sanakbarov TKO
N/A
2 3:25
16 Valentin Orlov vs Sasurbek uulu Junus TKO
N/A
1 0:49
15 Tojiddin Ikromzoda vs Evgeniy Baskaev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:42
14 Daniyar Zholchuev vs Akhliddin Boturkhonzoda TKO
N/A
1 3:09
13 Shakriyor Eshonkulov vs Zhovbotir Bozorov Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 2:55
12 Madrid Kelbikhanov vs Umutbek Bakirov Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 2:00
11 Konstantin 'Chemist' Cherednichenko vs Kirill Nedostuychyuk Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:31
10 Talasbek uulu Ryskeldi vs Sukhrob Safarov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
9 Khamzali Lashkariev vs Nodir Muminov Submission
N/A
1 2:50
8 Kurbonali Rakhimov vs Nikita Simonov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 0:28
7 Gamid Kazakhmedov vs Khochi Sanginzoda Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 0:35
6 Andrey Lipchanskiy vs Yisif Mumedzade TKO
N/A
1 0:54
5 Elman Khalibekov vs Akramzhon Abdusamatov TKO
N/A
1 0:34
4 Aleksey Lipchanskiy vs Surhai Yusupov TKO
N/A
1 2:54
3 Dilmurod 'Desantnik' Abidov vs Alexander Vorobyov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 0:19
2 Asan Amanov vs Sorbon Madzhidov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
1 Behruz Sultanov vs Artem Leonov TKO
N/A
1 1:57