FFC
FMR Fighting Championship: Selection 3

Sep 19, 2020 Russia USK Krilya Sovetov, Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Yakin Mukadamshoev

win 3 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Abdel Fatah Toha

loss 8 - 8 - 1 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
42 Murad Idrisov vs Iskandar Mamadaliev Decision (Unanimous)
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
41 Alisher Pukhakov vs Magomed 'Tarantul' Gadzhiev Decision (Unanimous)
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
40 Adilson Pedro Olivio vs Tohir Sodiqov TKO
Zavtan Ivan
2 3:33
39 Umed Muzofirbekov vs Javohir Marupaliev KO
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:55
38 Abdusalom Shamsov vs Usman Saha

loss
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:21
37 Kasim Magomedshapiev vs Eradzh Miskinshoev Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:52
36 Temur Saidov vs Ramazon Toshkulov Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:13
35 Davron Toichibekov vs Abdumuslim Khachparov Submission (Kimura)
Zavtan Ivan
2 2:58
34 Dodikhudo Sangakov vs Nasirillo Naimanov TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 1:06
33 Kurbonsho Jamolov vs Aleksei Aksenov TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 1:23
32 Akhmed Odilbekov vs Ural Karimov TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 1:50
31 Muslim Mirzoakhmadov vs Akhadjon Khurdoiberdiev Submission (Choke)
Ilya Volkov
1 1:20
30 Umar Khadzhiev vs Mansur Aliev Submission (Choke)
Ilya Volkov
1 4:08
29 Nafasbek Lashkarbekov vs Shakhzod Abdrakhmanov TKO
Ilya Volkov
2 3:47
28 Magomed-Gadzhi Khayrulaev vs Sarvar Khusanboev Decision (Unanimous)
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
27 Hafiz  Sakibekov vs Ruvayd Tushiev TKO
Zavtan Ivan
2 1:35
26 Mekhroch Mamadshoev vs Zafarjon Sultonov Decision (Unanimous)
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
25 Rakhmat Marufdzhon vs Zaman Kamchybekov Submission (Choke)
Ilya Volkov
2 4:12
24 Kurbonali Nazrishoev vs Nurbolot Imanali Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
23 Sheikh-Ahmed Tokaev vs Begzod Shokirmatov KO
Ilya Volkov
1 0:26
22 Alibek Sadikov vs Umar Nemonov Draw
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
21 Abdusalam Magomedov vs Sorbon Ashurov Submission (Kimura)
Ilya Volkov
1 0:58
20 Muso Kabirov vs Shahzod Shapolatov TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 2:36
19 Amir Vakhobov vs Khamzat Mammadov TKO
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:28
18 Jumakhon Isoev vs Sanjarbek Kurbonov Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:27
17 Siymik Cholponbek Uulu vs Mikhail Kuznetsov Draw
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
16 Salim Betrozov vs Sahzod Gapparov TKO
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:36
15 Alexander Gorokhov vs Magomedaslam Ismailov Technical Submission (Armbar)
Zavtan Ivan
1 2:41
14 Khamzat Nurutdinov vs Abdulatif Bokijanov Submission (Triangle Choke)
Ilya Volkov
1 2:31
13 Maksudjon Atoboev vs Shohrukh Odinaev Submission (Kneebar)
Ilya Volkov
1 2:06
12 Emin Aleskerov vs Umar Muini

loss
Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
3 5:00
11 Murad Chanakanov vs Umid Egamov Submission (Choke)
Ilya Volkov
1 0:54
10 Magomed Aliev vs Murakhbar Karakuzoev TKO
Ilya Volkov
2 2:22
9 Aleksey Prokopiev vs Sunatulo Ismailov Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
8 Arsen Rysbekov vs Rizvon Mirsaidov Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 1:22
7 Vladislav Sofronov vs Tolibzhoni Chutzoda Decision (Unanimous)
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
6 Daler Abdumomunov vs Hayotbek Abdullaev Decision (Unanimous)
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
5 Farruh Miravazkhonov vs Nurmatov Nurbek TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 0:58
4 Naib Isaev vs Akhmat Samadov Submission (Choke)
Ilya Volkov
1 4:56
3 Amirkhon Shomirzoev vs Abdulaziz Bakhtiyorula Razhabbekov Submission (Choke)
Ilya Volkov
1 1:26
2 Rakhmon Askarshoi vs Rozmatov Bunedzhon Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
1 Saidali Azamat Uulu vs Mehromuz Khalilov Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 1:10