FFC
FMR Fighting Championship: Selection 4

Oct 24, 2020 Russia Krylya Sovetov UIC, Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Abdusalom Shamsov

win 3 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Ramazan Mukhtarov

loss 2 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
35 Avazbek Akyolov vs Khumoyun 'Lion of Kokand' Tukhtamuradov Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
2 3:58
34 Davron Toichibekov vs Muslim Mutazaev Decision (Unanimous)
Zavtan Ivan
2 5:00
33 Makhrambek Shokuliev vs Ali Bukhsaev Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 4:38
32 Sunatullo Nurov vs Magomed Magomedshapiev Draw
N/A
2 5:00
31 Doston Bozorov vs Bastur Odinaev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:57
30 Akhmedula Magomedaliev vs Maksudjon Atoboev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:34
29 Kurbonsho Jamolov vs Nikita 'Bankir' Akhrarov TKO
N/A
1 0:25
28 Kasim Magamed Shapiev vs Charna Ismailov TKO
N/A
1 3:02
27 Alan Balaev vs Bakhtovar Khalifaev TKO
N/A
2 3:20
26 Akbar Abdullaev vs Kurbon Aminov TKO
N/A
1 4:42
25 Mikail Daurbekov vs Zhasurbek Bazarbaev Submission (Ezekiel Choke)
N/A
1 4:12
24 Firuz  Abdulkarimov vs Ramazan Zelimkhanov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
23 Shakhbozi Sharipkhon vs Abdurasul uulu Nursultan KO
N/A
1 4:15
22 Amir Vakhobov vs Khikmatillo Abdullaev Draw
N/A
2 5:00
21 Magomed Aliev vs Rezuan Kodzokov KO
Zavtan Ivan
1 4:46
20 Murad Chanakanov vs Radzhabali Nazarov Submission (Triangle Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 2:20
19 Shakhzod Abdrakhmanov vs Sunnatullo Eshmonov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
2 0:33
18 Vasif Dzhaparov vs Zaur Zorbekov TKO
N/A
1 3:41
17 Dzhasurbek Dzhuraev vs Mahmoud Khurshedzod Submission (Choke)
N/A
2 4:04
16 Inal Khasbulatov vs Muhamadchon Rakhimo Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 1:38
15 Oriz Alibekov vs Shokhbozbek Anvarov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:03
14 Shorukh Oshurov vs Zhavlonbek Odilov Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 4:10
13 Gadzhi Arslanov vs Daler Rabiev Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 2:47
12 Abdumuslim Khachparov vs Ergash Davronov Submission (Triangle Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 3:27
11 Sirozhiddin Umarov vs Rustam Magomedov TKO
Zavtan Ivan
1 2:03
10 Daniyar Mukhammedov vs Izatillo Rayimov Draw
N/A
2 5:00
9 Nodir Alidodov vs Oybek Mullaboyev Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 1:18
8 Islam Kartlikov vs Khalim Ramonov TKO
N/A
1 1:03
7 Muslim Annakulov vs Zhuma Beksultanov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:03
6 Mutrib Odilshoev vs Mikhail Kuznetsov TKO
N/A
1 1:38
5 Zokirzhon Khoshimov vs Almazbek Radzhabov Submission (Choke)
Zavtan Ivan
1 0:52
4 Khaydar Khudoerov vs Rezhavali Murzaev Submission (Armbar)
Zavtan Ivan
1 2:43
3 Ruslan Seku vs Khabib Burkhonov TKO
Zavtan Ivan
1 2:29
2 Ryan Onshus vs Akzhigit Arstan Uulu TKO
Zavtan Ivan
2 2:27
1 Usuf Dzhruaev vs Umidzhon Akramov Submission
Zavtan Ivan
1 2:50