FFC
FMR Fighting Championship: Selection 5

Dec 12, 2020 Russia USK Krilya Sovetov, Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Sievush Yatimov

win 3 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Inal Khasbulatov

loss 4 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
49 Shodruz Shermamadov vs Sheikh-Ahmed Tokaev Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Zavtane
3 5:00
48 Khikmatillo Abdullaev vs Juma Davlatmamadov TKO
Ivan Zavtane
2 2:42
47 Akbar Abdullaev vs Asadulla Rustamov TKO
Ivan Zavtane
1 4:10
46 Ali Bukhsaev vs Hafiz  Sakibekov TKO
Ivan Zavtane
2 0:42
45 Doston Bozorov vs Mansur Aliev Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Zavtane
2 5:00
44 Valter 'The Clean Monster' Ignacio vs Kertis Sakha Toyem Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 1:06
43 Murad Chanakanov vs Islom Sharopov Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 2:53
42 Kurbonali Nazrishoev vs Nadirkhan  Zagidov Draw
Ivan Zavtane
2 5:00
41 Bunyod Majidov vs Manzhan Unamov Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 1:36
40 Vasif Dzhaparov vs Abdulvagab Abdulgalimov Submission
Ivan Zavtane
2 2:35
39 Magomedrasul Ishangadzhiev vs Khusniddin Shermatov Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Zavtane
2 5:00
38 Maksudjon Atoboev vs Evgeniy Chugaev Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 0:42
37 Muslim Mirzoakhmadov vs Nurtilek Israilov Submission (Armbar)
Ilya Volkov
1 1:15
36 Ulanbek Zhuraev vs Eskender Seydametov Draw
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
35 Dodikhudo Sangakov vs Alimurod Makhudov Submission
Ilya Volkov
2 1:35
34 Doronbek Uulu Farugbek vs Shakhzod Abdrakhmanov Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 3:00
33 Shomusalom Mamadaslamov vs Ramazan Daudov KO
Ilya Volkov
1 1:00
32 Zaur Gadzhiev vs Nosir Khalilov Submission (Armbar)
Ilya Volkov
1 0:50
31 Torobek uulu Nursultan vs Yakub Saydulaev Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 2:13
30 Azizjon Kenzhaev vs Murotzhon Boltabay Ogli TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 4:20
29 Georgiy Tskhovrebov vs Ismail Mahmudov TKO
Ilya Volkov
2 4:00
28 Khozh-Baudi Sapraliev vs Murad Nazarshoev Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
27 Sayfulla Dzhamaldinov vs Foraz Uktamekov Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 4:03
26 Mardon Marufjonov vs Khuseyn Barotov Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
25 Bekbol Nazarbekov vs Tsgoev Khetag KO
Ilya Volkov
1 2:43
24 Salamu Magamadov vs Sunnatullo Eshmonov Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 0:51
23 Abdurakhman Abdulaloev vs Lochibek Mamatkulov Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 4:43
22 Mukhtorzhon Mazhidov vs Khamzat Baytaev TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 5:00
21 Almardon Zhalolov vs Artur Dadaev Submission
Ilya Volkov
2 4:28
20 Makamagomed Khayrullaev vs Ramazan Gadzhimagomedov Submission (Armbar)
Ivan Zavtane
1 4:18
19 Shamshodi Rozizoda vs Aleksey Bzakin TKO (Retirement)
Ivan Zavtane
1 5:00
18 Mark Medvedev vs Urison Kokulbekov Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 3:18
17 Andrey Orekhovskiy vs Doniyorbek Zhuraev Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 2:26
16 Fakhridin Fayzuloev vs Magomedaslam Ismailov Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 3:13
15 Odil uulu Erbolot vs Rakhmon Askarshoi Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Zavtane
2 5:00
14 Emil Musaev vs Furkat Altiboev Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Zavtane
2 5:00
13 Samir Aliev vs Aslidin uulu Avaldin Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Zavtane
2 5:00
12 Kalibay uulu Batirbek vs Kahorzoda Shahrom Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 0:46
11 Ergash Davronov vs Bobosher Rajabov Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Zavtane
2 5:00
10 Almaz Samatov vs Mukhriddin Eshonkulov Submission
Ivan Zavtane
1 2:43
9 Dzhakhongir Zhaloliddinov vs Murad Tezadov KO
Ilya Volkov
1 0:08
8 Shamsidinmirzoev Mirzoev vs Magomed Aldamov Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
7 Shahzod Ubaytov vs Marat Margiev Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 2:00
6 Vadim Kachmazov vs Dilafruz Nadzhibov KO
Ilya Volkov
1 0:03
5 Adlan Beksultanov vs Ruslan Zhuruntaev Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 0:52
4 Sherzod Khusunov vs Sakhzod Khadarzoda Decision (Unanimous)
Ilya Volkov
2 5:00
3 Fakrier Mamurov vs Akhmed Ibragimov KO
Ilya Volkov
1 0:38
2 Ibragim Kagiradzhiev vs Bekmurat Mamaduraimov Submission
Ilya Volkov
1 2:00
1 Muslim Esmurzaev vs Rasul Samadov TKO
Ilya Volkov
1 1:33