FFC
Falco Fighting Championship: Road Fighter 17

Nov 8, 2020 Kyrgyzstan DK Nooken, Osh, Kyrgyzstan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Oleg Kozakevich

win 3 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Astamir Bek Uulu

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
31 Eljan Gasimov vs Sabirbek Uulu Erkin Submission (Kimura)
N/A
2 2:10
30 Kornel 'Kornik' Zapadka vs Assu 'Pioner' Murtazbek Uulu Submission (Kimura)
N/A
1 2:02
29 Khadis Rashidkhanov vs Sumbay Subaitov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 3:10
28 Alkhas Abdulmedzhidov vs Asi Takharov Submission (Kimura)
N/A
0 2:50
27 Shamil Magomedov vs Salim Salimzade TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:10
26 Narek Avagyan vs Ali Albaskhanov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:34
25 Vagab Vagabov vs Alimjon Shadmanov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:50
24 Giorgi Kvelidze vs Abdumalik Bahori Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 0:54
23 Dzhamaludin Aliev vs Abdumalik Bahori KO (Punch)
N/A
1 3:15
22 Shamil Kasumov vs Gabiden Mustafin Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
21 Zubayragadzhi Aliev vs Saken Seifullin Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
20 Magomedrasul Sheykhmagomedov vs Abdul Eymatov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:04
19 Emin Abdurizaev vs Shabdanay Aytmatov KO (Punch)
N/A
3 4:12
18 Dmitriy Nikolaev vs Midin Aybaev Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
3 0:15
17 Alexander Danilov vs Kazbek Saliev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
16 Nikolay Baykin vs Hurshid Hudret TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:16
15 Ali Magomedov vs Anatoly Kim Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
14 Asad Juraev vs Nurjan Kuba Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:56
13 Azamat 'Dragon' Nuftillaev vs Kudrit Hokjanov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:55
12 Konstantin 'Chemist' Cherednichenko vs Syymyk Ustug Uulu Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
2 4:56
11 Evgeniy Golub vs Rauf Budulayev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:03
10 Richard Totrov vs Erkin Almazbek Uulu KO (Punch)
N/A
1 0:42
9 Said-Khusein Akhyadov vs Alibek Aytyn Uulu Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:35
8 Tamaz Zadishvili vs Aznaurbek Malaibek Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:35
7 Ilya Cherkashin vs Jasur Molaybek Uulu Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:23
6 Imam-Shamil Khasaev vs Muzaffar Vakhitov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:00
5 Islambek Baktybek vs Ailton Belekbek Uulu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:25
4 Mohsen Noori Ghanli vs Firuz Usanutdinov TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 4:10
3 Alkhas Abdulmedzhidov vs Alibek Aytyn Uulu Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:45
2 Khadis Rashidkhanov vs Syymyk Kiyerbekov TKO (Corner Stoppage)
N/A
1 2:58
1 Shamil Magomedov vs Altyn Zhumanus Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:33