FFP 5
Fight Family Promotion 5

Sep 30, 2018 Russia "SPORTS SCHOOL 70", Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Gimbat Magomedov

win 1 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Evgeny Grechek

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
31 Ivan Kalutsky vs Nasimkhon Sarakhanov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
2 2:58
30 Rasul Kadiev vs Roman Gurbanov Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
29 Dzhabrail Indarbaev vs Abdulla Magomedov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:13
28 Murat Khamuev vs Ekhson Kurbonov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
2 2:47
27 Semetei Jyrgalbekov vs Shokir Mirakov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 3:40
26 Zuriko Dzhodzhua vs Zaurbek Aysinov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 1:32
25 Jabir Vazirkhanov vs Dmitry 'Dima' Dzhuramuradov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 0:37
25 Artem Zakhmatov vs Ruslan Mamedov TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Roman Kolosov
2 1:30
24 Andrey Terlyuk vs Serdar Kurbanov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 4:26
23 Khadis Rashidkhanov vs Juma Davlatmamadov Red Card
Roman Kolosov
2 3:25
22 Adam Chirmaev vs Boris Kravchenko Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:35
21 Khalil Magomedov vs Akbar Ruziev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 1:44
20 Yusup Gasanov vs Akhatzhon Sulaymanov Submission (Triangle Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 4:03
19 David Mikropulo vs Yaroslav Markov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 1:51
18 Zalimkhan Kagirov vs Dmitriy Loskutov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:50
17 Tabyldy Uulu Maktybek vs Izatillo Khodjaev TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
2 3:44
16 Grachik Engibaryan vs Oleg Burmistrov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:31
15 Magomed Mezhidov vs Nurlanbek Uulu Bektemir TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 4:02
14 Alexey 'Malysh' Novikov vs Ulugbek Aliev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:38
13 Mokhmad Khamzatov vs Abdurasul uulu Nursultan Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
12 Khalid Satuev vs Nurboki Shokirzodi Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 0:20
11 Salambek Temirkhanov vs Asker Shogenov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 0:20
10 Rashad Abdullayev vs Mamirjan uulu Barmasai Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Roman Kolosov
1 1:17
9 Muhu Surhaev vs Shakhobeddin Gafurov TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Roman Kolosov
1 5:00
8 Baktybek uulu Kushbak vs Andrey Bespalov KO
Roman Kolosov
1 0:34
7 Ismat Kubbidinov vs Ilgiz Begaliev Disqualification (Headbutts)
Roman Kolosov
1 3:14
6 Valeriy Slozhenko vs Vadim Avilov TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 0:20
5 Esedullakh Gyulmagomedov vs Kirill 'Zhivko' Sambros TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
2 3:32
4 Magomedrasul Abdukhalimov vs Mazhit Uulu Semetey TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 2:19
3 Kurban Magomedov vs Temurlan Duyson Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
2 Abdurasul uulu Nursultan vs Rahmat Marufzhoni Decision (Unanimous)
Roman Kolosov
2 5:00
1 Dzohar Mazhidov vs Amin Babashev TKO (Punches)
Roman Kolosov
1 3:42