FFP 6
Fight Family Promotion 6

Nov 11, 2018 Russia OLD SCHOOL, Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Khizri Abdulaev

win 6 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Murad Rabadanov

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
26 Marsel Nurlanbekov vs Magomed Sibirov TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 1:40
25 Magomed Dzhankhontov vs Baktybek uulu Islambek Decision (Unanimous)
George Artimovich
2 5:00
24 Pavel Bodrov vs Ugulbek Aliev Submission (Armbar)
George Artimovich
1 1:00
23 Arsen 'Ferguson' Nersesyan vs Nurboki Kurbonbokizoda Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
George Artimovich
3 3:48
22 Sergey Alekseevich vs Akhmed Alibegov TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
George Artimovich
1 5:00
21 Nikolai Shervashidze vs Abass Alizadze TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 2:40
20 Jabir Vazirkhanov vs Sultana Nizhrashitov Submission (Armbar)
George Artimovich
1 1:28
19 Alisher Teshaboev vs Solman Temirkhanov TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 2:40
18 Ilia Khodkevich vs Abdimusa uulu Manas Decision (Unanimous)
George Artimovich
2 5:00
17 Imran Baibatyrov vs Uktamzhon Mirzakhmedov Submission (Armbar)
George Artimovich
2 4:19
16 Vyacheslav 'Bogatyr' Ryabov vs Ivan Groshikov TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 0:41
15 Dmitry 'Anubis' Kuznetsov vs Dmitry 'Dima' Dzhuramuradov TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 2:26
14 Zapir Gairbekov vs Semetei Talantbekov
George Artimovich
2 5:00
13 Sanzhibek uulu Azam vs Asker Shogenov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
George Artimovich
1 1:39
12 Sultan Abdykadyrov vs Magomedrasul Talibov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
George Artimovich
1 0:54
11 Muslimbek Azimov vs Nurlan uulu Taktomolov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
George Artimovich
1 3:00
10 Ernis Abdrashitov vs Abdulsalam Abakarov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
George Artimovich
1 2:00
9 Turatbek Kadyrbek vs Azizbek Ahmadzhonov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
George Artimovich
1 1:21
8 Nursultan Kaparov vs Aleksei Perkhun Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
George Artimovich
1 1:38
7 Magomed Imagozhev vs Sarvar Saidmuratov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
George Artimovich
1 0:38
6 Muslim Sibirov vs Budor Khamdamov TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
George Artimovich
2 0:29
5 Musa Saitamulov vs Umar Sulaimanov TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 3:36
4 Dmitriy 'Frankenstein' Shevtsov vs Sina Yunesi TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 2:24
3 Usman Bogatyrev vs Samatbek Paratov TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 1:47
2 Batyrbek Nabiev vs Shamil Karabashev TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
George Artimovich
1 5:00
1 Magomed Badrudinov vs Kanesh uulu Orunbek TKO (Punches)
George Artimovich
1 2:00