Fight Club Sporting MMA
Amateur MMA

Mar 25, 2017 Brazil Boa Forma Academy, Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Jackson Soares

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Luiz Henrique

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
23 Valdemiro 'Jota Erre' Ferreira da Silva Jr. vs Ezequiel do Nascimento Sales Decision (Unanimous)
Alex Ladislau
3 3:00
22 Jaison 'Salve' Goncalves vs Gabriel Ramalho TKO (Punches)
Alex Ladislau
2 2:27
21 Guilherme 'Gui' Bueno Barros de Campos vs Eduardo 'Eduardinho' Araujo Melo Decision (Unanimous)
Alex Ladislau
3 3:00
20 Andressa Pulcino de Lima vs Ana Claudia 'Tereza / Evellyn Victoria' Thayna Souza Decision (Unanimous)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
3 3:00
19 Antonio 'Louco' Leite vs Gregory Teixeira Matheus Submission (Armbar)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
1 2:51
18 Jose Rafael 'Ze Maritaca' Santos vs Elton Glauber Lira Silva Decision (Unanimous)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
3 3:00
17 Gabriel     Rossi vs Jeova Mendes Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
2 1:28
16 Willian 'Bad Boy' Batista vs Ivan Pereira Decision (Unanimous)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
3 3:00
15 Arislam Gama dos Santos vs Weslley Waner Decision (Split)
Alex Ladislau
3 3:00
14 Marcio 'A Rocha' Pinheiro dos Santos vs Rafael das Rosas TKO (Punches)
Alex Ladislau
1 2:14
13 Caio 'Kamikaze / Tupac' dos Santos vs Michel Roveratti TKO (Punches)
Alex Ladislau
1 1:07
12 Jeferson Rodrigues vs Uadson 'Bahia' Borges Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Alex Ladislau
1 2:48
11 Giuliano Giusep vs Samuel Linhares TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Alex Ladislau
2 0:42
10 Maciel Souza Silva vs Jonathan      Lima Decision (Unanimous)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
3 3:00
9 Danilo Izidio vs Walisson Santos Fernandes Submission (Armbar)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
1 1:54
8 Robson Paixao vs Mohamed 'Beautiful Boy' Nazih Said Submission (Kimura)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
1 2:40
7 Wederson 'Alemao / Batutinha' Oliveira vs Emerson 'Samurai' de Sousa Decision (Split)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
3 3:00
6 Robinson Cesar vs Marcello Ferreira Decision (Split)
Lauro Massao Fumoto
3 3:00
5 Marcelo 'Alagoas' dos Santos

yet to come
vs Bruno     'Aranha' Gomes

yet to come

Alex Ladislau
0 0:00
4 Heverson Domingos Rodrigues da Silva vs Leonardo 'Villa Lobos' Vilas Submission (Armbar)
Alex Ladislau
1 2:12
3 Lucas     Lopes vs Alyson 'Evil Ryu' Pereira Decision (Split)
Alex Ladislau
3 3:00
2 Carlos Alberto Antonio vs Ronaldo 'Guerreiro' Francisco Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Alex Ladislau
2 1:43
1 Walter Duarte vs Ygor Falzarano Decision (Unanimous)
Alex Ladislau
3 3:00