JFL 20
Junior Fighting League 20

Mar 24, 2019 Russia SC Olympus, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Magomed Muslimov

win 1 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Magomedali Kuramagomedov

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
39 Musa Kurbanov vs Stanislav Kolubov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:20
38 Ali Zaynalov vs Vyacheslav Tamiev TKO
N/A
1 4:10
37 Magomedali Magomedov vs Khabib Galiev Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 3:04
36 Rustam Pardaev vs Timur Vagidov TKO
N/A
2 3:17
35 Dalgat 'Dangerous' Magomedragimov vs Akhmed Israfilov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 2:10
34 Gadzhi  Gasanov vs Saygid Mamedov Decision (Split)
N/A
3 5:00
33 Umalat Israpilov vs Kurban Magomerzaev TKO
N/A
2 2:31
32 Lin Bei

win
vs Azamat Kantemirov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 3:31
31 Bartosz Vuytsik vs Islam Shkhagapsoev TKO
N/A
1 4:33
30 Corneliu Rebayro vs Oleg Semenov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 1:10
29 Alfredo Lopes vs Daud Umyshev Submission
N/A
1 2:13
28 Daniel Johnson vs Viskhan Khasbulatov Submission (Kimura)
N/A
1 1:11
27 Rasul Mimulatov vs Nikita Ivanov TKO
N/A
1 3:56
26 Mokhmad  Midaev vs Taymys Magomedov TKO
N/A
1 1:34
25 Ayub  Mikiev vs Anuar Abankuev Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 4:57
24 Ibragim Abubakarov vs Danyl Kazakov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 2:55
23 Adam Movsaev vs Mihkail Smirnov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 2:10
22 Arbi Movsarov vs Timofey Chernov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 4:21
21 Rasul  Mudarov vs Aslan Tedeev Submission (Kimura)
N/A
1 2:35
20 Lom-Ali  Saitkhanov vs Azamat Ezerkhanov Submission (Choke)
N/A
1 4:43
19 Khasan Mualiev vs Bryan  Sanchez Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:24
18 Musa  Guchiev vs Zubayr Bayrakov TKO
N/A
1 3:59
17 Anzor  Gachaev vs Boris Borisov TKO
N/A
1 3:51
16 Zaurbek  Tsakaev vs Andrey Zakharov TKO
N/A
1 3:24
15 Dzhaddal  Alibekov vs Magomed Muzharov TKO
N/A
1 2:22
14 Islam Edilov vs Antik Zagaev Submission (Kimura)
N/A
1 4:53
13 Ramzan Molochaev vs Gadzhimurad Khanmagomedov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 4:21
12 Islam  Abuev vs Khavazhi Dzhabrailov TKO
N/A
1 0:56
11 Rasul Edilov vs Khamzat Doshukaev TKO
N/A
1 1:38
10 Ismail  Doshaev vs Anton Grigoriev TKO
N/A
1 4:55
9 Islam Makhmudov vs Filip Gerasimov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 3:58
8 Zelim Salatov vs Kazak Timofeev TKO
N/A
1 4:24
7 Said-Akhmed  Khatuev vs Misha Tumanov TKO
N/A
1 4:17
6 Khas-Magomed Demelhanov vs Mikhail Afanasov TKO
N/A
1 1:50
5 Islam  Ulbiev vs Gadzhimurad Gadzhimuradov TKO
N/A
1 2:28
4 Petr Dermatkhanov vs Malik Morozov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:33
3 Salambek Khaladov vs Anton Kovalev Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 4:10
2 Islam Imavov vs Azamat Tedeev TKO
N/A
1 2:40
1 Khamzat  Chagaev vs Vladimir Popov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:37