KGMMAF
2016 National MMA Championships - Lightweight Selection

Apr 30, 2016 Kyrgyzstan Osh, Kyrgyzstan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Mirbek Abdykadyrov

win 1 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Daniyar Kolbaev

loss 9 - 6 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
43 Ilias Chyngyzbek vs Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda
N/A
0 0:00
42 Daniyar Kolbaev vs Bobomurad Nurmatov
N/A
0 0:00
41 Mirbek Abdykadyrov vs Timur Madasmanov
N/A
0 0:00
40 Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda vs Zalkarbek Tagaev
N/A
0 0:00
39 Ilias Chyngyzbek vs Ulan Kozhomberdyev
N/A
0 0:00
38 Daniyar Kolbaev vs Kadyrbek Toktomuratov
N/A
0 0:00
37 Bobomurad Nurmatov vs Aman Tursunaliyev
N/A
0 0:00
36 Mirbek Abdykadyrov vs Urmatbek 'Travmotolog' Polotbek
N/A
0 0:00
35 Timur Madasmanov vs Nurbek Abdumalik
N/A
0 0:00
34 Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda vs Eldmarbek Osmonaliev
N/A
0 0:00
33 Zalkarbek Tagaev vs Bakytbek Duishobaev
N/A
0 0:00
32 Ilias Chyngyzbek vs Kairatbek Toktorov
N/A
0 0:00
31 Ulan Kozhomberdyev vs Timurlan Talantbekov
N/A
0 0:00
30 Kadyrbek Toktomuratov vs Daniyar Abdikarimov
N/A
0 0:00
29 Daniyar Kolbaev vs Kurstanbek Bakirbayev
N/A
0 0:00
28 Aman Tursunaliyev vs Kudrettilo Polotov
N/A
0 0:00
27 Bobomurad Nurmatov vs Rustam Laikov
N/A
0 0:00
26 Urmatbek 'Travmotolog' Polotbek vs Nurbek Murzakmotov
N/A
0 0:00
25 Mirbek Abdykadyrov vs Turorbek Beknazarov
N/A
0 0:00
24 Timur Madasmanov vs Zharabek 'Zhora' Teshebaev
N/A
0 0:00
23 Nurbek Abdumalik vs Abdullokh Ibragimakhunov
N/A
0 0:00
22 Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda vs Rozibay Nasirzhanov
N/A
0 0:00
21 Eldmarbek Osmonaliev vs Manas Asanov
N/A
0 0:00
20 Bakytbek Duishobaev vs Kutubek Orolbayev
N/A
0 0:00
19 Zalkarbek Tagaev vs Seitbek Kurmanbekov
N/A
0 0:00
18 Ilias Chyngyzbek vs Zayirbek Anarbayev
N/A
0 0:00
17 Kairatbek Toktorov vs Altynbek Arykbaev
N/A
0 0:00
16 Timurlan Talantbekov vs Imangazy Belekov
N/A
0 0:00
15 Ulan Kozhomberdyev vs Bekbolot Aytibay
N/A
0 0:00
14 Kurstanbek Bakirbayev vs Nurbek Khasanov
N/A
0 0:00
13 Kudrettilo Polotov vs Myizam Joldoshbai Uulu
N/A
0 0:00
12 Rustam Laikov vs Manas Kurstanbekov
N/A
0 0:00
11 Urmatbek 'Travmotolog' Polotbek vs Akzhol Toktomushov
N/A
0 0:00
10 Turorbek Beknazarov vs Orolbek Orozaly uulu
N/A
0 0:00
9 Timur Madasmanov vs Orozali Nazarbaev
N/A
0 0:00
8 Nurbek Abdumalik vs Beksultan Kubanych Uulu
N/A
0 0:00
7 Eldmarbek Osmonaliev vs Temirlan Kydyev
N/A
0 0:00
6 Bakytbek Duishobaev vs Saydilvakhob Mirzaliev
N/A
0 0:00
5 Seitbek Kurmanbekov vs Daniyar Zhumabaev
N/A
0 0:00
4 Ilias Chyngyzbek vs Erkinbek Eshiev
N/A
0 0:00
3 Altynbek Arykbaev vs Elaman Talantbekov
N/A
0 0:00
2 Timurlan Talantbekov vs Bakaibek Talantbekov
N/A
0 0:00
1 Bekbolot Aytibay vs Syrgak Sagynbay Uulu
N/A
0 0:00