KGMMAF
2017 National MMA Championships - Featherweight Selection

Mar 9, 2017 Kyrgyzstan Archa-Beshik Arena, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Kanat Keldibekov

win 20 - 7 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Korgonbay Elaman

loss 5 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
58 Kanat Keldibekov vs Guljigit Abdimajitov
N/A
0 0:00
57 Korgonbay 'Ojor' Elaman vs Mustafa Rakhmatillaev
N/A
0 0:00
56 Guljigit Abdimajitov vs Nomanzhan Tagayev
N/A
0 0:00
55 Kanat Keldibekov vs Bekzhan Aibekov
N/A
0 0:00
54 Korgonbay 'Ojor' Elaman vs Askar Kulbolduev
N/A
0 0:00
53 Mustafa Rakhmatillaev vs Kutmanbek Zhetimishev
N/A
0 0:00
52 Nomanzhan Tagayev vs Anarbek Nurmamatov
N/A
0 0:00
51 Guljigit Abdimajitov vs Bektursun Konurov
N/A
0 0:00
50 Kanat Keldibekov vs Muzafar Kasymov
N/A
0 0:00
49 Bekzhan Aibekov vs Dairbek Belekov
N/A
0 0:00
48 Korgonbay 'Ojor' Elaman vs Arsen Bazarbayev
N/A
0 0:00
47 Askar Kulbolduev vs Bektursun Tokhtorov
N/A
0 0:00
46 Kutmanbek Zhetimishev vs Nursultan Kurmanbekov
N/A
0 0:00
45 Mustafa Rakhmatillaev vs Manas Kurstanbekov
N/A
0 0:00
44 Nomanzhan Tagayev vs Kursantbek Sabyrbekov
N/A
0 0:00
43 Bektursun Konurov vs Nurgazy Saparaliev
N/A
0 0:00
42 Guljigit Abdimajitov vs Turusbek Sultangazyev
N/A
0 0:00
41 Muzafar Kasymov vs Orozbek Ashimzhanov
N/A
0 0:00
40 Kanat Keldibekov vs Manas Tashtanbekov
N/A
0 0:00
39 Dairbek Belekov vs Shumkarbek Karazakov
N/A
0 0:00
38 Bekzhan Aibekov vs Kubanych Zhumakadyrov
N/A
0 0:00
37 Arsen Bazarbayev vs Ermanas Myrzaev
N/A
0 0:00
36 Askar Kulbolduev vs Erlan Omurzakov
N/A
0 0:00
35 Bektursun Tokhtorov vs Dastanbek Aidarov
N/A
0 0:00
34 Nursultan Kurmanbekov vs Ramazan Salmoorbekov
N/A
0 0:00
33 Kutmanbek Zhetimishev vs Davlet Baktybekov
N/A
0 0:00
32 Manas Kurstanbekov vs Zhungalbek Zhusupakunov
N/A
0 0:00
31 Mustafa Rakhmatillaev vs Nursultan Ishenbayev
N/A
0 0:00
30 Nursultan 'War Machine' Rakhmanberdi vs Omurbek Toktoali Uulu
N/A
0 0:00
29 Nursultan 'War Machine' Rakhmanberdi vs Rustam Laikov
N/A
0 0:00
28 Omurbek Toktoali Uulu vs Urmatbek Ashimov
N/A
0 0:00
27 Rustam Laikov vs Ozhobai Bolotbekov
N/A
0 0:00
26 Nursultan 'War Machine' Rakhmanberdi vs Rysgeldi Sadykov
N/A
0 0:00
25 Urmatbek Ashimov vs Tugolbay Abdyldaev
N/A
0 0:00
24 Omurbek Toktoali Uulu vs Zhanysh 'Zhanysh' Uraimov
N/A
0 0:00
23 Ozhobai Bolotbekov vs Islam Abdyrazak Uulu
N/A
0 0:00
22 Rustam Laikov vs Nurkhan Zhanybayev
N/A
0 0:00
21 Nursultan 'War Machine' Rakhmanberdi vs Nurbek Satybayev
N/A
0 0:00
20 Rysgeldi Sadykov vs Kanybek Abdimomunov
N/A
0 0:00
19 Urmatbek Ashimov vs Zhumadil Zhanbolot
N/A
0 0:00
18 Tugolbay Abdyldaev vs Ali Tashbayev
N/A
0 0:00
17 Omurbek Toktoali Uulu vs Nurbolot Davlatbek
N/A
0 0:00
16 Zhanysh 'Zhanysh' Uraimov vs Abduvayit Osmonali
N/A
0 0:00
15 Ozhobai Bolotbekov vs Bakbergen Usenov
N/A
0 0:00
14 Nurkhan Zhanybayev vs Timur Amanturov
N/A
0 0:00
13 Rustam Laikov vs Elaman 'Kyrgyz Puncher' Dodonov
N/A
0 0:00
12 Nurbek Satybayev vs Alisher Sabirov
N/A
0 0:00
11 Nursultan 'War Machine' Rakhmanberdi vs Chyngyz Zhaanbayev
N/A
0 0:00
10 Kanybek Abdimomunov vs Bekzat Iskender
N/A
0 0:00
9 Rysgeldi Sadykov vs Bekbosun Sulaymanov
N/A
0 0:00
8 Urmatbek Ashimov vs Elmurod Umarov
N/A
0 0:00
7 Zhumadil Zhanbolot vs Ilgiz Suerkulov
N/A
0 0:00
6 Tugolbay Abdyldaev vs Tologon Askarbekov
N/A
0 0:00
5 Ali Tashbayev vs Baiysh Abdraimov
N/A
0 0:00
4 Nurbolot Davlatbek vs Baktybek Abdukarimov
N/A
0 0:00
3 Omurbek Toktoali Uulu vs Abdulaziz Mamadzhanov
N/A
0 0:00
2 Abduvayit Osmonali vs Eldos Syrgabaev
N/A
0 0:00
1 Zhanysh 'Zhanysh' Uraimov vs Zhanybek Abdulasanov
N/A
0 0:00