KGMMAF
2017 National MMA Championships - Lightweight Selection

Mar 9, 2017 Kyrgyzstan Archa-Beshik Arena, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Kubanych Turatbek

win 4 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Nursultan Alykulov

loss 1 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
44 Kubanych 'Kuzma' Turatbek vs Erzat Zairbek
N/A
0 0:00
43 Nursultan Alykulov vs Ruslanbek Tumon
N/A
0 0:00
42 Erzat Zairbek vs Beksultan Kubanych Uulu
N/A
0 0:00
41 Kubanych 'Kuzma' Turatbek vs Manas Kurstanbekov
N/A
0 0:00
40 Ruslanbek Tumon vs Arstanbek Adilbekov
N/A
0 0:00
39 Nursultan Alykulov vs Bagysh Zharmamatov
N/A
0 0:00
38 Erzat Zairbek vs Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda
N/A
0 0:00
37 Beksultan Kubanych Uulu vs Tynych Rustamov
N/A
0 0:00
36 Kubanych 'Kuzma' Turatbek vs Aman Sopubekov
N/A
0 0:00
35 Manas Kurstanbekov vs Orozali Nazarbaev
N/A
0 0:00
34 Arstanbek Adilbekov vs Shergazy Saktanov
N/A
0 0:00
33 Ruslanbek Tumon vs Bobomurad Nurmatov
N/A
0 0:00
32 Bagysh Zharmamatov vs Timur Abdirashit
N/A
0 0:00
31 Nursultan Alykulov vs Aibek Zhyrgalbekov
N/A
0 0:00
30 Erzat Zairbek vs Azhibek Kulmurzaev
N/A
0 0:00
29 Tynych Rustamov vs Kushtarbek Akmatzhanov
N/A
0 0:00
28 Manas Kurstanbekov vs Temirlan Maratov
N/A
0 0:00
27 Arstanbek Adilbekov vs Akkyzmat Abdimanapov
N/A
0 0:00
26 Ruslanbek Tumon vs Kadyrbek Mamashov
N/A
0 0:00
25 Bagysh Zharmamatov vs Amantur Attokurov
N/A
0 0:00
24 Nursultan Alykulov vs Rufat Abibulaev
N/A
0 0:00
23 Daniyar Kolbaev vs Erkebek Rakyev
N/A
0 0:00
22 Erkebek Rakyev vs Nurbek Apsamatov
N/A
0 0:00
21 Daniyar Kolbaev vs Adilet Talaybek
N/A
0 0:00
20 Erkebek Rakyev vs Koshoi Chapkyn Uulu
N/A
0 0:00
19 Nurbek Apsamatov vs Ernis Toktomatov
N/A
0 0:00
18 Daniyar Kolbaev vs Kubatbek Shamsharbekov
N/A
0 0:00
17 Adilet Talaybek vs Aknazar Omorov
N/A
0 0:00
16 Erkebek Rakyev vs Syrgak Sagynbay Uulu
N/A
0 0:00
15 Koshoi Chapkyn Uulu vs Edil Esengulov
N/A
0 0:00
14 Nurbek Apsamatov vs Elaman Almazbekov
N/A
0 0:00
13 Ernis Toktomatov vs Mirbolot Ramankulov
N/A
0 0:00
12 Daniyar Kolbaev vs Zhanysh Raimzhanov
N/A
0 0:00
11 Kubatbek Shamsharbekov vs Asran Zamirbekov
N/A
0 0:00
10 Adilet Talaybek vs Nurtilek Zhalynbekov
N/A
0 0:00
9 Aknazar Omorov vs Kudratillo Polatov
N/A
0 0:00
8 Syrgak Sagynbay Uulu vs Bayaman Isakov
N/A
0 0:00
7 Koshoi Chapkyn Uulu vs Kanat Taalaybekov
N/A
0 0:00
6 Elaman Almazbekov vs Semetey Omoraliev
N/A
0 0:00
5 Ernis Toktomatov vs Mederbek Kubatbekov
N/A
0 0:00
4 Asran Zamirbekov vs Ourbek Akmatov
N/A
0 0:00
3 Nurtilek Zhalynbekov vs Dastan Kasmaliev
N/A
0 0:00
2 Kudratillo Polatov vs Omurbek Rashev
N/A
0 0:00
1 Aknazar Omorov vs Kozhomkul Muratulyev
N/A
0 0:00