UMMAF
2017 Ukraine Cup, Selection

Oct 21, 2017 Ukraine Ukrainian State University of Chemical Engineering, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Bagrat Adamiya

win 2 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Yaroslav Bochkivskiy

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
162 Alexandr Kitichenko vs Alexandr Oleynik
N/A
0 0:00
161 Yaroslav Bochkivskiy vs Yuri Zakharats
N/A
0 0:00
160 Bagrat Adamiya vs Alexander Gluschenko
N/A
0 0:00
159 Alexandr Oleynik vs Vadim Budzikhovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
158 Alexandr Kitichenko

yet to come
vs Igor Kiselyov

yet to come

N/A
0 0:00
157 Said Merzoiv vs Nikita Buliga
N/A
0 0:00
156 Alexandr Kozlinskiy vs Vasiliy Lukianov
N/A
0 0:00
155 Nikita Buliga vs Roman Orel

loss

N/A
0 0:00
154 Said Merzoiv vs Andrey Reznikov
N/A
0 0:00
153 Vasiliy Lukianov vs Nazar Pavlov
N/A
0 0:00
152 Alexandr Kozlinskiy vs Sergey Rezetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
151 Nikita Buliga vs Anton Pazenko
N/A
0 0:00
150 Said Merzoiv vs Sergey Bogovich
N/A
0 0:00
149 Andrey Reznikov vs Vladislav Kozilbaev
N/A
0 0:00
148 Vasiliy Lukianov vs Ilya Lupinov
N/A
0 0:00
147 Nazar Pavlov vs Pavel Yatsyuk
N/A
0 0:00
146 Sergey Rezetskiy vs Kirill Arikh
N/A
0 0:00
145 Alexandr Kozlinskiy vs Nikolai Bruev
N/A
0 0:00
144 Maksim 'Mad Max' Melnik vs Dmitriy Kostovetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
143 Pavlo 'Pasha' Malyutik vs Oleg Nikitishin
N/A
0 0:00
142 Maksim 'Mad Max' Melnik vs Konstantin Rudich
N/A
0 0:00
141 Dmitriy Kostovetskiy vs Leonid Artemenko
N/A
0 0:00
140 Pavlo 'Pasha' Malyutik vs Dmitriy Podolyan
N/A
0 0:00
139 Oleg Nikitishin vs Anton Zhilyaev
N/A
0 0:00
138 Konstantin Rudich vs Taras Skorik
N/A
0 0:00
137 Maksim 'Mad Max' Melnik vs Oleg Kaliberda
N/A
0 0:00
136 Leonid Artemenko vs Taras Timofeychuk
N/A
0 0:00
135 Dmitriy Kostovetskiy vs Maxim Shut

loss

N/A
0 0:00
134 Dmitriy Podolyan vs Teymur Turodzhov
N/A
0 0:00
133 Pavlo 'Pasha' Malyutik vs Vitaliy Zayats
N/A
0 0:00
132 Oleg Nikitishin vs Alexander Levitskii
N/A
0 0:00
131 Anton Zhilyaev vs Andrey Kovtun
N/A
0 0:00
130 Vitaliy Zayats vs Ivan Kozubovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
129 Pavlo 'Pasha' Malyutik vs Yaroslav Franchuk
N/A
0 0:00
128 Samvel Vardanyan vs Georgiy Akoshvili
N/A
0 0:00
127 Artem Yaremenko vs Alexey Strizhko
N/A
0 0:00
126 Georgiy Akoshvili vs Dmitriy Tikhonyuk
N/A
0 0:00
125 Samvel Vardanyan vs Ivan Zavgorodniy
N/A
0 0:00
124 Artem Yaremenko vs Denis Izmestyev
N/A
0 0:00
123 Alexey Strizhko vs Denis Strelets
N/A
0 0:00
122 Georgiy Akoshvili vs Ilya Ischuk
N/A
0 0:00
121 Dmitriy Tikhonyuk vs Sergey Kalita
N/A
0 0:00
120 Ivan Zavgorodniy vs Evgeniy Lipovetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
119 Samvel Vardanyan vs Daniil Vichev
N/A
0 0:00
118 Denis Izmestyev vs Alexander Rozhanskiy
N/A
0 0:00
117 Artem Yaremenko vs Vitaliy Chabanov
N/A
0 0:00
116 Denis Strelets vs Vyacheslav Viltsanyuk
N/A
0 0:00
115 Alexey Strizhko vs Pavel 'Pasha' Sivitskiy
N/A
0 0:00
114 Georgiy Akoshvili vs Daniil Shelofast
N/A
0 0:00
113 Ilya Ischuk vs Maxim Selenko
N/A
0 0:00
112 Sergey Kalita vs Andrei Proshin
N/A
0 0:00
111 Dmitriy Tikhonyuk vs Sergey Varvarskiy
N/A
0 0:00
110 Ivan Zavgorodniy vs Rostislav Ubozhenko
N/A
0 0:00
109 Evgeniy Lipovetskiy vs Anatoly Tarasenko
N/A
0 0:00
108 Daniil Vichev vs Ruslan Geleshko
N/A
0 0:00
107 Samvel Vardanyan vs Andrey Salev
N/A
0 0:00
106 Alexander Rozhanskiy vs Alexandr Dyachenko
N/A
0 0:00
105 Denis Izmestyev vs Vladislav Dragun
N/A
0 0:00
104 Artem Yaremenko vs Artur Stakhnyuk
N/A
0 0:00
103 Vitaliy Chabanov vs Oleg Kulish
N/A
0 0:00
102 Denis Strelets vs Pavel Ermakov
N/A
0 0:00
101 Vyacheslav Viltsanyuk vs Andrey Gavrilyuk
N/A
0 0:00
100 Pavel 'Pasha' Sivitskiy vs Igor Dolinskiy
N/A
0 0:00
99 Alexey Strizhko vs Denis Ermolenko
N/A
0 0:00
98 Dmitriy Gritsenko vs Mikhail Maximyuk
N/A
0 0:00
97 Alexey Fedonov vs Liudvik Sholinian
N/A
0 0:00
96 Dmitriy Gritsenko vs Dmitriy Goncharenko
N/A
0 0:00
95 Mikhail Maximyuk vs Vladimir Kuchma
N/A
0 0:00
94 Liudvik Sholinian vs Vadim Knyshevichev
N/A
0 0:00
93 Alexey Fedonov vs Bogdan Oleynik
N/A
0 0:00
92 Dmitriy Goncharenko vs Anton Kharchuk
N/A
0 0:00
91 Dmitriy Gritsenko vs Oleg Masliy
N/A
0 0:00
90 Mikhail Maximyuk vs Adam Mosing
N/A
0 0:00
89 Vladimir Kuchma vs Ruslan Dubkov
N/A
0 0:00
88 Vadim Knyshevichev vs Vladyslav Dzyuba
N/A
0 0:00
87 Liudvik Sholinian vs Petr Bandura
N/A
0 0:00
86 Alexey Fedonov vs Oleg Bastrichev
N/A
0 0:00
85 Bogdan Oleynik vs Evgeniy Tritenko
N/A
0 0:00
84 Dmitriy Goncharenko vs Alexander Melnik
N/A
0 0:00
83 Anton Kharchuk vs Evgeny Birkovsky
N/A
0 0:00
82 Dmitriy Gritsenko vs Alexander Klushin
N/A
0 0:00
81 Oleg Masliy vs Ivan Petrov
N/A
0 0:00
80 Adam Mosing vs Arut Atoyan
N/A
0 0:00
79 Mikhail Maximyuk vs Yaroslav Solodovnik
N/A
0 0:00
78 Ruslan Dubkov vs Evgeniy Soloviev
N/A
0 0:00
77 Vladimir Kuchma vs Vadim Vlasenko
N/A
0 0:00
76 Vladyslav Dzyuba vs Pavel Kobylyatskiy
N/A
0 0:00
75 Vadim Knyshevichev vs Vladislav Khoroshevsky
N/A
0 0:00
74 Petr Bandura vs Arkadiy Arakelyan
N/A
0 0:00
73 Liudvik Sholinian vs Evgeniy Sinko
N/A
0 0:00
72 Alexey Fedonov vs Vyacheslav Vetrov
N/A
0 0:00
71 Oleg Bastrichev vs Rabil Sabirli
N/A
0 0:00
70 Evgeniy Tritenko vs Alexey Zavgorodniy
N/A
0 0:00
69 Bogdan Oleynik vs Peter Silantiev
N/A
0 0:00
68 Nikolay Kratkivskiy vs Mikhail Kravchenko
N/A
0 0:00
67 Ruslan Pervak vs Artem Budur
N/A
0 0:00
66 Mikhail Kravchenko vs Sergey Matrosov
N/A
0 0:00
65 Nikolay Kratkivskiy vs Dmitriy Vlasyuk
N/A
0 0:00
64 Ruslan Pervak vs Soltan Veliev
N/A
0 0:00
63 Artem Budur vs Andrei Kravchenko
N/A
0 0:00
62 Sergey Matrosov vs Dmitriy Vitaliyevich Ivanov
N/A
0 0:00
61 Mikhail Kravchenko vs Ivan Georgiu
N/A
0 0:00
60 Dmitriy Vlasyuk vs Ilya Maryash
N/A
0 0:00
59 Nikolay Kratkivskiy vs Maxim Bukhalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
58 Soltan Veliev vs Mikhail Isay
N/A
0 0:00
57 Ruslan Pervak vs Roman Pilipchuk
N/A
0 0:00
56 Andrei Kravchenko vs Ilya Yarmolitskiy
N/A
0 0:00
55 Artem Budur vs Maxim Predko
N/A
0 0:00
54 Sergey Matrosov vs Aleksandr Lobanov
N/A
0 0:00
53 Dmitriy Vitaliyevich Ivanov vs Sergey Voloshin
N/A
0 0:00
52 Ivan Georgiu vs Dmitry Mischenko
N/A
0 0:00
51 Mikhail Kravchenko vs Anton Lunov
N/A
0 0:00
50 Ilya Maryash vs Anar Vasetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
49 Dmitriy Vlasyuk vs Dmitriy Rozvadovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
48 Nikolay Kratkivskiy vs Egor Brovko
N/A
0 0:00
47 Maxim Bukhalyuk vs Denis Kitsyuk
N/A
0 0:00
46 Soltan Veliev vs Gevorg Gevorgyan
N/A
0 0:00
45 Mikhail Isay vs Igor Zhovnir
N/A
0 0:00
44 Ruslan Pervak vs Egor Pugach
N/A
0 0:00
43 Roman Pilipchuk vs Semen Galushko
N/A
0 0:00
42 Andrei Kravchenko vs Alexandr Zhezher
N/A
0 0:00
41 Ilya Yarmolitskiy vs Evgeniy Ivanchenko
N/A
0 0:00
40 Maxim Predko vs Vyacheslav Karpov
N/A
0 0:00
39 Artem Budur vs Georgiy Salodovnik
N/A
0 0:00
38 Anatoliy Oskin vs Oleksiy Bondarenko
N/A
0 0:00
37 Ivan 'Vanya' Alavatskiy vs Alexander 'Flying Knee' Bezkorovayny
N/A
0 0:00
36 Oleksiy Bondarenko vs Vladislav Andreyevich 'Vlad' Shulga
N/A
0 0:00
35 Anatoliy Oskin vs Denis Erokhin
N/A
0 0:00
34 Alexander 'Flying Knee' Bezkorovayny vs Alexandr Gutsalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
33 Ivan 'Vanya' Alavatskiy vs Sergey Kutsmus
N/A
0 0:00
32 Oleksiy Bondarenko vs Maxim Buryak
N/A
0 0:00
31 Vladislav Andreyevich 'Vlad' Shulga vs Mikhail Pakhomov
N/A
0 0:00
30 Denis Erokhin vs Dmitriy Golovchenko
N/A
0 0:00
29 Anatoliy Oskin vs Dmitriy Bezverkhiy
N/A
0 0:00
28 Alexander 'Flying Knee' Bezkorovayny vs Ivan Styopul
N/A
0 0:00
27 Alexandr Gutsalyuk vs Igor Syrovatka
N/A
0 0:00
26 Ivan 'Vanya' Alavatskiy vs Igor Pikush
N/A
0 0:00
25 Sergey Kutsmus vs Konstantin Gordeichik
N/A
0 0:00
24 Denis Erokhin vs Roman Fedosov
N/A
0 0:00
23 Dmitriy Golovchenko vs Mikhail Bazaley
N/A
0 0:00
22 Igor Syrovatka vs Nikita Bogdanchyk
N/A
0 0:00
21 Alexander Krivets vs Alexandr Kovalenko
N/A
0 0:00
20 Viktor Kuznetsov vs Ruslan Telibaev
N/A
0 0:00
19 Alexandr Kovalenko vs Vadim Sakal
N/A
0 0:00
18 Alexander Krivets vs Roman Dobrynin
N/A
0 0:00
17 Ruslan Telibaev vs Bogdan Cherednichenko
N/A
0 0:00
16 Viktor Kuznetsov vs Aleksandr Slivnoy
N/A
0 0:00
15 Alexander Krivets vs Valeriy Rybin
N/A
0 0:00
14 Bogdan Cherednichenko vs Vladislav Gordiychuk
N/A
0 0:00
13 Vadim Sakal vs Alexandr Shevchenko
N/A
0 0:00
12 Alexandr Kovalenko vs Evgeniy Chabanovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
11 Valeriy Rybin vs Roman Kasyanov
N/A
0 0:00
10 Alexander Krivets vs Sergey Derkach
N/A
0 0:00
9 Roman Dobrynin vs Eduard Kostritsa
N/A
0 0:00
8 Ruslan Telibaev vs Nikita Syrovatka
N/A
0 0:00
7 Bogdan Cherednichenko vs Igor Fradkin
N/A
0 0:00
6 Viktor Kuznetsov vs Elvin Mageramov
N/A
0 0:00
5 Aleksandr Slivnoy vs Roman Syrkin
N/A
0 0:00
4 Anna Yagmurdzhi vs Diana Pristupa
N/A
0 0:00
3 Bozhena Maltseva vs Anna Yagmurdzhi
N/A
0 0:00
2 Olga Golynska vs Romaniya Palamarchuk
N/A
0 0:00
1 Valeriya Skripnik vs Olga Golynska
N/A
0 0:00