UMMAF
2018 Ukraine MMA Cup, Selection

Oct 19, 2018 Ukraine Samra Complex, Bucha, Kiev, Ukraine

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Artem Gashenko

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Artem Matsenko

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
126 Vladislav Draganchuk vs Roman Terentiev
N/A
0 0:00
125 Artem Matsenko vs Kirill Karmazin
N/A
0 0:00
124 Roman Terentiev vs Yuriy Brukhno
N/A
0 0:00
123 Roman Terentiev vs Denis Kobzev
N/A
0 0:00
122 Yuriy Brukhno vs Artur Schegelskiy
N/A
0 0:00
121 David Rybchenko vs Dmitriy Mochalin
N/A
0 0:00
120 Valentin Baranov vs Sergey Tkachenko
N/A
0 0:00
119 Dmitriy Mochalin vs Evgeniy Lomeiko
N/A
0 0:00
118 David Rybchenko vs Ilya Novikov
N/A
0 0:00
117 Sergey Tkachenko vs Pavel Yatsyuk
N/A
0 0:00
116 Valentin Baranov vs Ivan Melnichuk
N/A
0 0:00
115 Dmitriy Mochalin vs Nazar Gogoy
N/A
0 0:00
114 Evgeniy Lomeiko vs Pavel Sirotenko
N/A
0 0:00
113 David Rybchenko vs Alexandr Kurbasov
N/A
0 0:00
112 Ilya Novikov vs Sergey Bogovich
N/A
0 0:00
111 Pavel Yatsyuk vs Dmitriy Felker
N/A
0 0:00
110 Sergey Tkachenko vs Kirill Arikh
N/A
0 0:00
109 Ivan Melnichuk vs Oleg Nagorny
N/A
0 0:00
108 Valentin Baranov vs Nikolay Bukhalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
107 Dmitriy Podolyan vs Zakhar Kapshar
N/A
0 0:00
106 Ivan Prilipko vs Stanislav Kukharskiy
N/A
0 0:00
105 Dmitriy Podolyan vs Arli Kambilo
N/A
0 0:00
104 Zakhar Kapshar vs Maxim Susla
N/A
0 0:00
103 Stanislav Kukharskiy vs Samvel Mkrtchyan
N/A
0 0:00
102 Ivan Prilipko vs Andrey Reznikov
N/A
0 0:00
101 Samvel Mkrtchyan vs Evgeniy Okhmak
N/A
0 0:00
100 Arli Kambilo vs Igor Ptukha
N/A
0 0:00
99 Dmitriy Podolyan vs Alexander Levitskii
N/A
0 0:00
98 Maxim Susla vs Dmitriy Melnik
N/A
0 0:00
97 Zakhar Kapshar vs Denis Groma
N/A
0 0:00
96 Stanislav Kukharskiy vs Alexandr Gosalo
N/A
0 0:00
95 Samvel Mkrtchyan vs Denis Bey

loss

N/A
0 0:00
94 Evgeniy Okhmak vs Viktor Safronyuk
N/A
0 0:00
93 Ivan Prilipko vs Dmitriy Kostovetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
92 Andrey Reznikov vs Artur Kolomiets
N/A
0 0:00
91 Mikhail Velnik vs Alexey Fushtey
N/A
0 0:00
90 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Vitaliy Kupelskiy
N/A
0 0:00
89 Mikhail Velnik vs Alexandr Shpak
N/A
0 0:00
88 Alexey Fushtey vs Evgeniy Slesarenko
N/A
0 0:00
87 Vitaliy Kupelskiy vs Sergey Tsymbal
N/A
0 0:00
86 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Valeriy Bugaenko
N/A
0 0:00
85 Alexandr Shpak vs Evgeniy Zubenko
N/A
0 0:00
84 Mikhail Velnik vs Ivan Krivoruchko
N/A
0 0:00
83 Alexey Fushtey vs Yaroslav Valeriyevich Artemenko
N/A
0 0:00
82 Evgeniy Slesarenko vs Nikolay Lyapkalo
N/A
0 0:00
81 Sergey Tsymbal vs Vladislav Tenenik
N/A
0 0:00
80 Vitaliy Kupelskiy vs Vladislav Yuriyevich Shulga
N/A
0 0:00
79 Valeriy Bugaenko vs Roman Kolot
N/A
0 0:00
78 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Roman Mikhalskiy
N/A
0 0:00
77 Mikhail Velnik vs Denis Pelikh
N/A
0 0:00
76 Ivan Krivoruchko vs Daniil Shelofast
N/A
0 0:00
75 Alexey Fushtey vs Valentin Izhakivskiy
N/A
0 0:00
74 Yaroslav Valeriyevich Artemenko vs Alexey Markovich
N/A
0 0:00
73 Vladislav Yuriyevich Shulga vs Pavel Buletsa
N/A
0 0:00
72 Vitaliy Kupelskiy vs Ilya Maryash
N/A
0 0:00
71 Roman Kolot vs Sergey Garasko
N/A
0 0:00
70 Valeriy Bugaenko vs Bogdan Grachev
N/A
0 0:00
69 Alexey Puchkov vs Dmitriy Rozvadovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
68 Ivan Zinchenko vs Bachuki Bagishvili
N/A
0 0:00
67 Alexey Puchkov vs Ilya Pastukh
N/A
0 0:00
66 Dmitriy Rozvadovskiy vs Vadim Polyoviy
N/A
0 0:00
65 Ivan Zinchenko vs Adam Mosing
N/A
0 0:00
64 Bachuki Bagishvili vs Igor Didkovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
63 Alexey Puchkov vs Viktor Sych
N/A
0 0:00
62 Ilya Pastukh vs Artur Kobzar
N/A
0 0:00
61 Vadim Polyoviy vs Arkadiy Arakelyan
N/A
0 0:00
60 Dmitriy Rozvadovskiy vs Ivan Koval

loss

N/A
0 0:00
59 Ivan Zinchenko vs Vitaliy Grizovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
58 Adam Mosing vs Roman Pilipchuk
N/A
0 0:00
57 Bachuki Bagishvili vs Valeriy Ushakov
N/A
0 0:00
56 Igor Didkovskiy vs Sergey Nesteruk
N/A
0 0:00
55 Ilya Pastukh vs Oleg Andreev
N/A
0 0:00
54 Artur Kobzar vs Valeriy Lezhnev
N/A
0 0:00
53 Arkadiy Arakelyan vs Vadim Knyshevichev
N/A
0 0:00
52 Vadim Polyoviy vs Vladimir Kuchma
N/A
0 0:00
51 Ivan Koval vs Andrey Zalizinskiy
N/A
0 0:00
50 Dmitriy Rozvadovskiy vs Alexander Sapitash
N/A
0 0:00
49 Ivan Zinchenko vs Alexander Dobrodiy
N/A
0 0:00
48 Adam Mosing vs Alexey Zavgorodniy
N/A
0 0:00
47 Roman Pilipchuk vs Maxim Bukhalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
46 Bachuki Bagishvili vs Anton Silenko
N/A
0 0:00
45 Valeriy Ushakov vs Vladimir Vladimirovich Boyko
N/A
0 0:00
44 Ilya Yarmolitskiy vs Rostislav Annenko
N/A
0 0:00
43 Vladislav Stelmakh vs Oleg Siroshtan
N/A
0 0:00
42 Rostislav Annenko vs Alexandr Pilipenko
N/A
0 0:00
41 Ilya Yarmolitskiy vs Alexandr Mukhin
N/A
0 0:00
40 Vladislav Stelmakh vs Artem Stepanets
N/A
0 0:00
39 Oleg Siroshtan vs Yaroslav Chernenko
N/A
0 0:00
38 Artem Stepanets vs Nikita Bogdanchyk
N/A
0 0:00
37 Vladislav Stelmakh vs Roman Gritsina
N/A
0 0:00
36 Alexandr Pilipenko vs Artur Topunkov
N/A
0 0:00
35 Rostislav Annenko vs Maxim Nikolaychuk
N/A
0 0:00
34 Alexandr Mukhin vs Igor Zhovnir
N/A
0 0:00
33 Ilya Yarmolitskiy vs Alexandr Ptitsyn
N/A
0 0:00
32 Pavel Smolyak vs Ivan Marchenko
N/A
0 0:00
31 Karlen Minasian vs Roman Kasyanov
N/A
0 0:00
30 Ivan Marchenko vs Nikita Muravin
N/A
0 0:00
29 Pavel Smolyak vs Alexandr Shimko
N/A
0 0:00
28 Karlen Minasian vs Maxim Danchevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
27 Roman Kasyanov vs Alexandr Gutsalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
26 Pavel Smolyak vs Alexandr Privedenets
N/A
0 0:00
25 Karlen Minasian vs Petr Chaban
N/A
0 0:00
24 Ivan Marchenko vs Yuriy  Klimchuk
N/A
0 0:00
23 Nikita Muravin vs Danilo Kruglik
N/A
0 0:00
22 Alexandr Privedenets vs Alexandr Rivonenko
N/A
0 0:00
21 Pavel Smolyak vs Alexandr Kovalenko
N/A
0 0:00
20 Alexandr Shimko vs Vyacheslav Dekalchuk
N/A
0 0:00
19 Maxim Danchevskiy vs Vasiliy Krichun
N/A
0 0:00
18 Karlen Minasian vs Igor Karpenko
N/A
0 0:00
17 Roman Kasyanov vs Igor Kisil

loss

N/A
0 0:00
16 Alexandr Gutsalyuk vs Eduard Gnelitskiy
N/A
0 0:00
15 Maxim Mikhailevskiy vs Eduard Kostritsa
N/A
0 0:00
14 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Ruslan Telibaev
N/A
0 0:00
13 Eduard Kostritsa vs Roman Dobrynin
N/A
0 0:00
12 Maxim Mikhailevskiy vs Sergey Derkach
N/A
0 0:00
11 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Yaroslav Livandovskyi
N/A
0 0:00
10 Ruslan Telibaev vs Rustam Pashaev
N/A
0 0:00
9 Roman Dobrynin vs Elvin Mageramov
N/A
0 0:00
8 Maxim Mikhailevskiy vs Ali Samedov
N/A
0 0:00
7 Sergey Derkach vs Viktor Koshelenko
N/A
0 0:00
6 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Leonid Kamenyuka
N/A
0 0:00
5 Yaroslav Livandovskyi vs Artur Sidorenko
N/A
0 0:00
4 Ruslan Telibaev vs Vladislav Pashko
N/A
0 0:00
3 Rustam Pashaev vs Dmitriy Grabovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
2 Alexandra Vakulenko vs Diana Pristupa
N/A
0 0:00
1 Anna Pastushenko vs Amira Khanna Abdi
N/A
0 0:00