UMMAF
2019 Ukraine MMA Cup - Selection

Dec 14, 2019 Ukraine SK Zirka, Kharkov, Ukraine

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Dmitriy Makarov

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Sergey Derkach

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
50 Eduard Kostritsa vs Mark Zurabov
N/A
0 0:00
49 Dmitriy Kostovetskiy vs Roman Ilyin
N/A
0 0:00
48 Ali Askerov vs Vitaliy Volynets
N/A
0 0:00
47 Vyacheslav Udovichenko vs Andrey Kurilenko
N/A
0 0:00
46 Valentin Izhakivskiy vs Dmitriy Alferov
N/A
0 0:00
45 Roman Kizyuk vs Dmitriy Mizin
N/A
0 0:00
44 Timur Kurbankadiev vs Vladislav Glushko
N/A
0 0:00
43 Daniil Siroshtan vs Yuriy Tocheniy
N/A
0 0:00
42 Kirill Kolomiets vs Ilya Kolisnyk
N/A
0 0:00
41 Ilya Sukhodeev vs Anton Kolesnikov
N/A
0 0:00
40 Evgeniy Solodovnik vs Dmitriy Lungu
N/A
0 0:00
39 Ilya Maryash vs Maxim Zakrevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
38 Ivan Kurelaru vs Vugar Kadzharov
N/A
0 0:00
37 Igor Zhovnir vs Eduard Dmitrenko
N/A
0 0:00
36 Soltan Veliev vs Vladislav Savchenko
N/A
0 0:00
35 Vadim Knyshevichev vs Andriyan Grechkosiy
N/A
0 0:00
34 Egor Yakovenko vs Todor Legotskiy
N/A
0 0:00
33 Dmitriy Golovchenko vs Maxim Gutsul
N/A
0 0:00
32 Yaroslav Livandovskyi vs Maxim Apanasyuk
N/A
0 0:00
31 Nikolay Nikiforuk vs Egor Naboka
N/A
0 0:00
30 Alexander Borzilo vs Dmitriy Grabovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
29 Ruslan Telibaev vs Muhamed Rami Muslem
N/A
0 0:00
28 Gevorg Abraamyan vs Alexandr Shevchenko
N/A
0 0:00
27 Maxim Apanasyuk vs Artem Antonenko
N/A
0 0:00
26 Vladimir Maydanik vs Rashad Farzullaev
N/A
0 0:00
25 Roman Kizyuk vs Daniil Shelofast
N/A
0 0:00
24 Dmitriy Grabovskiy vs Vladislav Kulakevich
N/A
0 0:00
23 Ilya Sukhodeev vs Maxim Bukhalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
22 Dmitriy Mizin vs Dmitriy Gusak
N/A
0 0:00
21 Dmitriy Lungu vs Kemal Meredov
N/A
0 0:00
20 Anton Kolesnikov vs Roman Tsykal
N/A
0 0:00
19 Evgeniy Solodovnik vs Konstantin Avramenko
N/A
0 0:00
18 Alexey Zavgorodniy vs Maxim Zakrevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
17 Ilya Maryash vs Vsevolod Tsyupka
N/A
0 0:00
16 Vugar Kadzharov vs Aron Kholodnitskiy
N/A
0 0:00
15 Dmitriy Alferov vs Vitaliy Kupelskiy
N/A
0 0:00
14 Ivan Kurelaru vs Vadym Polovyi
N/A
0 0:00
13 Timur Kurbankadiev vs Vitaliy Figol
N/A
0 0:00
12 Vladislav Glushko vs Esedulla Soyunov
N/A
0 0:00
11 Daniil Siroshtan vs Pavel Ermakov
N/A
0 0:00
10 Ilya Kolisnyk vs Vladimir Pomeschikov
N/A
0 0:00
9 Yuriy Tocheniy vs Vait Abkadyrov
N/A
0 0:00
8 Igor Zhovnir vs Evgeniy Kuzmenko
N/A
0 0:00
7 Kirill Kolomiets vs Alexandr Kokhtenko
N/A
0 0:00
6 Andriyan Grechkosiy vs Dmitriy Baranov
N/A
0 0:00
5 Soltan Veliev vs Artem Cherepovskiy
N/A
0 0:00
4 Vladislav Savchenko vs Oleg Babyuk
N/A
0 0:00
3 Konstantin Avramenko vs Alexey Dyachenko
N/A
0 0:00
2 Maxim Bukhalyuk vs Evgeniy Klyuchnikov
N/A
0 0:00
1 Vugar Kadzharov vs Bogdan Prozorov
N/A
0 0:00