WEF 94
Selection 30

Feb 23, 2020 Russia Moscow, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Nurgazy Kaldar

win 6 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Saidjan Ismatillaev

loss 0 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
27 Ernis Saypidin Uulu vs Nurtilek Moloshev Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 0:00
26 Alymbek Kamalov vs Nurbek Burkanbek TKO (Referee Stoppage)
N/A
2 2:30
25 Dairbek Belekov vs Ibragim Nurbekov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
24 Aktilek Zhunanazar Uulu vs Barchynbek Israil Uulu TKO (Referee Stoppage)
N/A
1 4:15
23 Oyatullo Muminov vs Marat Sizov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:55
22 Shakhid Khizirov vs Alisher Uulu 'Menacing Kyrgyz' Ildarbek Submission (Kimura)
N/A
1 4:11
21 Samangan Amalbek Uulu vs Sadirali uulu Zhailoobay Draw
N/A
2 5:00
20 Umar Chutugov vs Zairbek Ryskul Uulu TKO (Referee Stoppage)
N/A
1 3:26
19 Alimbek Zhunusmamatov vs Isa Eleman Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
18 Oturbek Ilyas Uulu vs Kubanychbek Rakhmatilla Uulu Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:45
17 Uluknazar Urmatbek uulu vs Zulpukar Bektur Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
16 Dastan Sabirov vs Bekbolot Kimsonboev Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:37
15 Khusanbay Uulu Beyshen vs Bolotbek Ismailov Draw
N/A
2 5:00
14 Ibragim Toromamatov vs Askarbek 'De La Hoya' Toktakhunov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:45
13 Ramazan Avytov vs Timurlan Adilbek Uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
12 Bektursun Israil Uulu vs Bekzat Aytbay Uulu Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 2:00
11 Uralbek Junus Uulu vs Abdymomun Momunbekov TKO (Referee Stoppage)
N/A
2 4:30
10 Temirbek Saktanov vs Dusmurad Khaydarov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:30
9 Beksultan Taalay Uulu vs Zhakyp Taabaldiev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
8 Bayaman Birkanbek Uulu vs Khasan Napesov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 2:32
7 Altynbek Azhiev vs Nurtilek Batyraliev Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
2 3:32
6 Nurtilek Usmanov vs Ariet Adylbek KO
N/A
1 1:30
5 Azamat Abdykarimov vs Marles 'Tiger' Kamilov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:25
4 Ruslan Kurmanali Uulu vs Ilkham Baymatov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:00
3 Nursultan Paizbek vs Ermek Mamitzhan Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
2 2:05
2 Kylychbek Uulu Dooronbek vs Karim Islam uulu Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
1 Islambek Almazbek Uulu vs Asylbek Uulu Maysalbek Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00