Aug 29, 2015 Kazakhstan Pavlodar Arena, Pavlodar, Kazakhstan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Ruslan Alikeev

win 2 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Saktanbek Rakhmetulla

loss 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
29 Umar Yankovski vs Anton Ryazantsev KO (Punch)
N/A
1 0:40
28 Vasiliy Goncharov vs Zelimkhan Inerkeev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:20
27 Fanil Rafikov vs Dmitriy Katerinich Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
1 0:25
26 Idris Pikaev vs Vladimir Taranov KO (Knee)
N/A
1 0:20
25 Nikita Baltabaev vs Kenjebek Burakhanov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:20
24 Dias Erengaipov vs Evgeniy Shakenov Submission (Triangle Armbar)
N/A
1 3:05
23 Zelimkhan Inerkeev vs Evgeniy Sherbakov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 0:50
22 Vasiliy Goncharov vs Bogdan Kleschov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:00
21 Vladimir Taranov vs Azamat Shaikenov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:10
20 Idris Pikaev vs Mikael Kartoev Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 3:40
19 Kenjebek Burakhanov vs Tagib Amangerdinov Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 3:15
18 Nikita Baltabaev vs Eduard Ogai TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:05
17 Zelimkhan Inerkeev vs Yulian Vorozhko Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:20
16 Evgeniy Sherbakov vs Nikolay Titov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:00
15 Vasiliy Goncharov vs Evgeniy Nechaev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
14 Bogdan Kleschov vs Arbi Makhmudov Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 2:45
13 Evgeniy Shakenov vs Dzhambulat Barbusynov Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:37
12 Dias Erengaipov vs Aibek Kozhakhmetov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:30
11 Mariya Agapova vs Yuliya Ivanova Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 3:00
10 Umar Yankovski vs Anton Zavistovskiy TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:08
9 Anton Ryazantsev vs Vladimir Goncharov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 1:20
8 Zelimkhan Inerkeev vs German Vlasyuk TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:45
7 Dmitriy Katerinich vs Oleg Glushko Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00
6 Fanil Rafikov vs Sergey Zhelyakov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 3:00
5 Vladimir Taranov vs Asanaly Aldybergenov Submission (Heel Hook)
N/A
1 3:40
4 Idris Pikaev vs Konstantin Shaganov TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 3:40
3 Eduard Ogai vs Azamat Sakbuldanov Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 1:40
2 Evgeniy Shakenov vs Arlan Sautsanov Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 1:00
1 Aibek Kozhakhmetov vs Askhat Zhailalubaev Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 5:00