WLF
W.A.R.S. 15

Jun 19, 2017 China Henan TV Station, Hall 8, Zhengzhou, China

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Wuerken Yeersunaili

win 1 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Biqie Qiu

loss 3 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
26 Zelanghuadeng Zelanghuadeng vs Ahenaer Kadeerjiang TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:04
25 Zhipeng Liu vs Sun Laqie

loss
TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:12
24 Yasutaka Ishigami vs Mingbo Tao

loss
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
23 Ahmed Mohamed Gamal vs Wang De

loss
TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 0:13
22 Umidjon Musayev vs Qileng Aori Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
3 1:01
21 Zelang 'Zelangzhaxi' Zhaxi vs Manuchar Kvashilava TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:03
20 Xiaoni Liu vs Elena Belaya TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:13
19 Lun Qiu

win
vs Akbarshoh Zokirzhonov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:14
18 Ruslan Khaskhanov vs Gele Qing

loss
Submission (Heel Hook)
N/A
1 0:39
17 Dylan 'The Muscle' Fussell vs Yerbota Yeluhan TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 3:16
16 Shaoshuai He vs Abdelmalek Mahmoud Amr TKO (Punches)
N/A
3 3:25
15 Aleksandr Lunga vs LiGe Teng

loss
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
14 Qing Wang

win
vs Wu Zhenfeng TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:56
13 Ailiyaer Didaer vs Michil Osipov TKO (Punches)
N/A
3 3:39
12 Jiacai Zhang vs Marco Fabian TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:16
11 Akenbieke Ayijiake vs Carlos Eduardo 'Teto Terranossa' de Azevedo Draw
N/A
3 5:00
10 Bondo Kikadze vs Yang Tie

loss
TKO (Punches)
N/A
3 3:09
9 Aziz Khaydarov vs Habiti 'Wild Wolf' Tuerxunbieke Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 4:34
8 Banma 'Pretty Boy' Duoji vs Dmitry 'Shapoval' Orlov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:40
7 Zhu Rong

win
vs Ruslan Khairulin TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 4:02
6 Shiwugere Ji vs Sirazhutdin Akhmedrabadanov TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 1:35
5 Kana 'The One Man Riot' Hyatt vs Xiaolong Wu TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:47
4 Zhenhong Lu vs Sirazhutdin Manuchekhri TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 2:10
3 Jingjia Wang vs Ronny Gomez Submission (Heel Hook)
N/A
1 0:42
2 Cesar Alonso vs Nuerdebieke Bahetihan DQ (Strikes to the back of the head)
N/A
1 0:00
1 E Yong

win
vs Mabat Odinaev TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 3:36