WMMAA
2017 Asian MMA Championships - Selection

May 20, 2017 Kyrgyzstan Suyunbayev Stadium, Osh, Kyrgyzstan

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Azamat Bahodurzoda

win 4 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Aorigele

loss 8 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
33 Maksat Musabaev vs Alim 'Hulk' Suleimanov
N/A
0 0:00
32 Osman Abdulazizov vs Handong Kong
N/A
0 0:00
31 Rozimurod Yuldoshev vs Zhasulan Khasimov
N/A
0 0:00
30 Young Woo Yoo vs Muhriddin Alimov
N/A
0 0:00
29 Olzhobai Kudaiberdi uulu vs Bakhtovar Davlatov
N/A
0 0:00
28 Young Woo Yoo vs Bigzad Sabrullah
N/A
0 0:00
27 Olzhobai Kudaiberdi uulu vs Mansur Shakhgireyev
N/A
0 0:00
26 Bakhtovar Davlatov vs Gele Qing

loss

N/A
0 0:00
25 Rakhmanberdi Tologon vs Jamshed 'Soldier' Ganiev
N/A
0 0:00
24 Ravshanbek Rakhmatov vs Shayilan Nuerdanbieke
N/A
0 0:00
23 Rakhmanberdi Tologon vs Nurzhan 'Bizon' Akishev
N/A
0 0:00
22 Ravshanbek Rakhmatov vs Maysam Yousufi
N/A
0 0:00
21 Doniyorbek Sadygov vs Seong Gwon Kim
N/A
0 0:00
20 Kubanych 'Kuzma' Turatbek vs Dilovar Davlatov
N/A
0 0:00
19 Doniyorbek Sadygov vs Yinna 'War Machine' Bao

loss

N/A
0 0:00
18 Kubanych 'Kuzma' Turatbek vs Eraly 'Maximus' Abdyrov
N/A
0 0:00
17 Dilovar Davlatov vs Mir Agha Mubariz
N/A
0 0:00
16 Nursultan 'War Machine' Rakhmanberdi vs Mekhtar Rokhatov
N/A
0 0:00
15 Jumayi 'The Kazakh Eagle' Ayideng vs Farid Mubariz
N/A
0 0:00
14 Nursultan 'War Machine' Rakhmanberdi vs Oralbek Makashev
N/A
0 0:00
13 Jumayi 'The Kazakh Eagle' Ayideng vs Sardor Sadykov
N/A
0 0:00
12 Huaxiang Dong vs Aisalkyn Dzhanybekova Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 0:15
11 Mansiya Mulkadulova vs Aisalkyn Dzhanybekova Decision (Majority)
N/A
3 5:00
10 Ryskulbek Ibraimov vs Rui 'The Ghost' Chen

loss

N/A
0 0:00
9 Emomali 'Boyka' Kholboy vs Kasym 'Zhebe' Anuarbek
N/A
0 0:00
8 Rui 'The Ghost' Chen

win
vs Omari Mustafa
N/A
0 0:00
7 Kasym 'Zhebe' Anuarbek vs Khusniddin Kamalov
N/A
0 0:00
6 Mariya Agapova vs Samara Shambetova
N/A
0 0:00
5 Giuangmei Han vs Samara Shambetova KO (Punch)
N/A
1 1:18
4 Azatbek 'Pitbull' Anarbay uulu vs Talgat Zhumagaliyev
N/A
0 0:00
3 Xiaoliang 'Redeemer' Zheng vs Mirzhalol Zhuraev
N/A
0 0:00
2 Azatbek 'Pitbull' Anarbay uulu vs Aminullah Hussainzada
N/A
0 0:00
1 Talgat Zhumagaliyev vs Muhammad Olimov
N/A
0 0:00