Date | Name | title | Location |
Mar 20 2024
|
ACF 100th | A-Toys Challenge Fight 100 | Sekaikan, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Mar 19 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Volga Federal District | Orenburg Small Arena, Orenburg, Russia |
Mar 17 2024
|
IFL 13 | Inside Fighters League 13 | Rio Grande, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil |
Mar 17 2024
|
UMMA | Russian Cup 2024: Southern Federal District | Novorossiysk, Russia |
Mar 17 2024
|
Deep | Osaka Impact 2024 1st Round | Sumiyoshi Kumin Center, Osaka, Osaka, Japan |
Mar 17 2024
|
FullForce Promotions | Samurai 6: St. Patrick Day's Bash | Sydney Portugal Community Club, Marrickville, New South Wales, Australia |
Mar 16 2024
|
Iron Fight Championship | Iron Fight Championship 7 | universidade Sao Caetano Sao Caetano, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
LIS | Llescas I Sobrasadas | Mahon Municipal Sports Center, Menorca, Spain |
Mar 16 2024
|
TFP | Talentos Fight Para 17 | Academy Maizena Top Team, Belem, Para, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Salvador Open | Salvador Open | Salvador, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
BFN 4 | Blood Fight Night 4 | Wyszkowski Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji, Wyszkow, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Dragon House MMA | First Round Fights 2 | Cow Palace, Daly City, California, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Demolidor Fight MMA 21 | Willians vs. Neves | Ginasio Duduzao, Bauru, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FFIT | Fight For It 19 | Benton Convention Center, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
SOMMA | European Championship 2024 | Sports Hall, Velky Krtis, Slovakia |
Mar 16 2024
|
FNC 15 | Amateur Superfights Showdown | Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Mar 16 2024
|
SteelFist Fight Night | Uprising | The Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
K4 Fighting | Out of Luck | Buffalo Riverworks, Buffalo, New York, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
The Conqueror Fight 3 | Peruano vs. Buakaw | Angra dos Reis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
Fusion Fight League | Saunders vs. Mix | Missoula, Montana, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Absolute Fight Factory | Road to the Championship | Flathead Country Fairgrounds Trade Center, Kalispell, Montana, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
Ragnarok 17 | Ragnarok MMA | Trelew, Chubut, Argentina |
Mar 16 2024
|
MCF 26 | St. Paddy's Beatdown 12 | D&N Event Center, North Platte, Nebraska, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
FSC 8 | First Step Championship 8: Ilawa Fight Night | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Iława, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
NP Fight | Brazil 21 | Ginásio Rio Vermelho, Goiania, Goias, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FEN 53 | Oleksiejczuk vs. Kuanyshbayev | Hala RCS, Lubin, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Jue Cheng King | JCK Fight Night 80 | JCK International Fighting Center, Luliang, Shanxi, China |
Mar 16 2024
|
SCS | Renegade Rumble 7 | Venue 18, Fostoria, Ohio, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
BTC 23 | Revolution | Leon's Centre, Kingston, Ontario, Canada |
Mar 16 2024
|
JF | Jungle Fight 124 | Sergipe, Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
FFC 39 | Fusion Fighting Championship 39 | Epsom Downs Racecourse, Surrey, England |
Mar 16 2024
|
WFC | Wolf Fighting Championship Fight Night | Italy |
Mar 16 2024
|
F21 5 | Fight 2 One 5 | Santiago Martin Pavilion, Tenerife, Spain |
Mar 16 2024
|
EFC 3 | Esparta Fight Champions 3 | Juventud Villa Convention Club, Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina |
Mar 16 2024
|
Ultimate Battle Grounds 18 | Wilmington, NC | Ogden Business Lane, Wilmington, North Carolina, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
King of Kings | KOK 120 | ASG Arena, Vilnius, Lithuania |
Mar 16 2024
|
KSW 92 | Wiklacz vs. Jojua | Gorzow Arena, Gorzow Wielkopolski, Poland |
Mar 16 2024
|
Branded Fighting Championships | Branded FC 3 | Lethbridge College, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 16 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA 3 at Morgantown, WV | Marriott Morgantown at Waterfront Place, Morgantown, West Virginia, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
PFC 34 | Peak Fighting 34 | Amarillo Civic Center, Amarillo, Texas, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 239 | Tuivasa vs. Tybura | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 16 2024
|
CW 168 | Cage Warriors 168: Manchester | BEC Arena, Manchester, England |
Mar 16 2024
|
MFL 007 | Masster Fight League 007 | Art Palace, Morelia, Michoacan, Mexico |
Mar 16 2024
|
EMMA | Eternal MMA 83: Gold Coast | Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia |
Mar 16 2024
|
MAC 8 | Martial Arts Championship | Brazil |
Mar 16 2024
|
BMF MMA 8 | Bad Mofo MMA | Barnsley Metrodome, Barnsley, England |
Mar 15 2024
|
Naiza Fighter Championship | Naiza FC 58: Gasanov vs. Khamidov | Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Mar 15 2024
|
Revolta 5 | Robs Group Fight Night | Tczew, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 55 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 15 2024
|
NWFA | Shamrock Showdown | Metroplex Event Center, Rogers, Arkansas, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
Strife Tube 4 | Strus vs. Radcliffe | Legionowo, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
The King of Fighters | KOF Fight Club | Pasino Partouche, Le Havre, France |
Mar 15 2024
|
NDC 3 | Noche de Campeones 3 | Knock Out Arena, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Santa Cruz, Bolivia |
Mar 15 2024
|
CFS 15 | Cage Fight Series 15 | Schwarzlsee Graz, Graz, Austria |
Mar 15 2024
|
Lewy Prosty | Fight Night 5 | Mango Club, Opole, Poland |
Mar 15 2024
|
BFC 76 | Belarusian Fighting Championship | Prime Hall, Minsk, Belarus |
Mar 15 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge 66 | UCC 66 | RadioHouse Casa Campo, Tegucigalpa, Francisco Morazan, Honduras |
Mar 15 2024
|
WXC 93 | March Madness | Crystal Gardens, Southgate, Michigan, United States |
Mar 15 2024
|
LUX Fight League 041 | LUX 041 | Showcenter Complex, Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico |
Mar 15 2024
|
CW 167 | Cage Warriors 167: Unplugged | Manchester, England |
Mar 15 2024
|
HMMA 15 | Hexagone MMA 15 | Arena Futuroscope, Poitiers, France |
Mar 14 2024
|
FFC 73 | Miguel vs. Huachin | Centro de Convenciones de Barranco, Lima, Peru |
Mar 14 2024
|
Ultimate Combat Challenge 67 | UCC 67 | Jardines Hotel, Panama City, Panama, Panama |
Mar 13 2024
|
UGP | Liga de Ascenso 10 | Dulce Jesus Mio, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia |
Mar 12 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Finals | Bukom Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 11 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Semi-Finals | Bukom Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 11 2024
|
HFL 9 | Heroes 9 | Sala Polivalenta Bucharest, Bucarest, Romania |
Mar 10 2024
|
GAMMA | 13th African Games MMA: Day 1 | Bukam Stadium, Accra, Ghana |
Mar 10 2024
|
MMAtaleo Slupsk | Slupsk Fight Night | Hala Gryfia, Slupsk, Poland |
Mar 10 2024
|
Jackhammer Promotions | The Beat Down 11 | Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall, Wantagh, New York, United States |
Mar 10 2024
|
Grachan / Brave | Grachan 68 / Brave Fight 31 | Ota City Industrial Plaza PiO, Ota, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 10 2024
|
Fighting Nexus | Ready To Go in Nagano 2024 | Nakano City Community Sports Center, Nakano, Nagano, Japan |
Mar 10 2024
|
Xtreme Promotions | XP 9 | The Heath Plaza, Runcorn, England |
Mar 10 2024
|
Fury FC | Challenger Series 12 | Houston, Texas, United States |
Mar 10 2024
|
Fury FC 87 | Fury Fighting Championship 87 | Imagen Venues, Houston, Texas, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
DFC 21 | Maza vs. Carrillo | El Maizal, la Libertad, Trujillo, Peru |
Mar 09 2024
|
King Fight | King FIght | Maracas, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
ECF | Ermak Cage Fighting 2 | Palace of Sports Olimp, Krasnodar, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
RCF | Red Combate Fight 04 | Universo Mundukuru, Juruti, Para, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Double G FC 16 | Double G Fighting Championship 16 | Iksan Indoor Gymnasium, Iksan, North Jeolla Province, South Korea |
Mar 09 2024
|
JFC 6 | Jacara Fight Combat 6 | Jacaraipe, Espirito Santo, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
FCC | Full Contact Contender 37 | The Olympia, Liverpool, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
CNT | Coari New Talent 2 | Coari, Amazonas, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
LeLeo Code MMA | Shamrock Slam | Florida, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
RUF MMA 57 | Renteria vs. Tavarres | Celebrity Theatre, Phoenix, Arizona, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
AKA 35 | American Kombat Alliance | Paragon Casino Resort and Hotel, Marksville, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
51 Fifty | Fight Night 11 | Livingston, California, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Hendo Sports Management | Fight Night 15 | DHAFC, Temecula, California, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
KPF | K2MMA Pancada Fight 5 | Itaqua Park Shopping, Itaquaquecetuba, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
LFC 24 | Lion Fighting Championships 24 | Lordswood Leisure Centre, Chatham, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
Raged UK MMA | Raged UK MMA 18 | Regent Circus, Swindon, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
RCC | Intro 31 | RMK Martial Arts Academy, Yekaterinburg, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
MMAA CZ | MMAA Arena Cup 85 | Areal Vystaviste, Ceske Budejovice, Czech Republic |
Mar 09 2024
|
SK 4 | Shumkar Pride 4 | Ala-Too Celentano, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan |
Mar 09 2024
|
Shinka Jitsu | Fight Day 5 | Arena Shinka Jitsu, Quilmes, Argentina |
Mar 09 2024
|
MFL 35 | Montreal Fight League 35 | Crew Gym, Chambly, Quebec, Canada |
Mar 09 2024
|
GCF 65 | Gladiator Combat Fight 65 | Espaço Religião da Luta, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
MFN 14 | Matrix Fight Night 14 | Noida Indoor Stadium, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India |
Mar 09 2024
|
ACC 62 | Amateur Combat Club 62 | Lima, Peru |
Mar 09 2024
|
Spar Star Promotions | SSP Fight Night 59 | The Commerce, Commerce, California, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
PAWFC | Pallas Athena Women's Fighting Championship 3 | Nutrien Western Event Centre, Calgary, Alberta, Canada |
Mar 09 2024
|
Rogue Promotions | Arena Wars Fighting Series | Kitsap County Fairgrounds, Bremerton, Washington, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Cage Fighting Championships | CFC 4 | Alabama, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
COH 91 | Cage of Honor 91 | AC Brase Arena, Cape Girardeau, Missouri, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Home Fight Championship | HFC 12 | Belem, Para, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Thicc Boy Fight Night 3 | Simminz vs. Mason | Don Kolov Arena, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada |
Mar 09 2024
|
Extra Gale Sportow Walki | Poznan Fight Night 3 | Hala CityZen, Poznan, Poland |
Mar 09 2024
|
DCE 4 | Dutch Combat Events 4 | Sporthal Strijthagen, Landgraaf, Limburg, The Netherlands |
Mar 09 2024
|
Siberian Fighting League 54 | Battle 17 | Vega, Berdsk, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Castelli en Guerra 16 | Maldonado vs. Blanco | Kuky Baez Event Center, Juan Jose Castelli, Chaco, Argentina |
Mar 09 2024
|
EFC Global | EFC Global 43 | Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan |
Mar 09 2024
|
Xtreme Promotions | XP 8 | The Heath Plaza, Runcorn, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
Elite Fight Night | EFN 22 | Dean and Barbara White Community Center, Merrillville, Indiana, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
JFL 45 | Jasaji Fighting League 45 | Cortijo Miguel Ortas, Atizapan de Zaragoza, State of Mexico, Mexico |
Mar 09 2024
|
X1 Kombat | X1 Kombat 12 | CT Team Maori, Contagem, Minas Gerais, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
COGA 79 | Rumble at the Reef | Silver Reef Casino Resort, Ferndale, Washington, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
MMA Series 77 | Moscow | International Boxing Center, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
AFN 5 | Allstars Fight Night 5 | Allstars Training Center, Solna, Stockholm, Sweden |
Mar 09 2024
|
FFC | Full Contact Contender 37 | Liverpool, England |
Mar 09 2024
|
WTE FC 17 | WTE Fight Championship 17 | Villa de Mazo, La Palma, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain |
Mar 09 2024
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon 56: Daidov vs. Abdurakhmanov | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Mar 09 2024
|
FCFF | Rumble at the Roseland 119 | Roseland Theater, Portland, Oregon, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
ACA 172 | Esengulov vs. Vagaev | Irina Viner Usmanova Gymnastics Palace, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Arena Global | Arena Global 29 | Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 09 2024
|
Future of Fighting 2 | Back to the Future | Kentucky Center for African American Heritage, Louisville, Kentucky, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Deep | 118 Impact | Korakuen Hall, Bunkyo, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 09 2024
|
CW 49 | Clan Wars 49 | Crowne Plaza Hotel, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
Mar 09 2024
|
CMMA 4 | Clout MMA 4 | Atlas Arena, Lodz, Poland |
Mar 09 2024
|
NLC 22 | New Line Cagefighting 22 | Boyd Convention & Arts Center, Catlettsburg, Kentucky, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
Beatdown Promotions | Beatdown 6 | Eatons Hills Hotel, Eatons Hill, Queensland, Australia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Real Fight Arena 15 | RFA 15: Bratislava | Hant Arena, Bratislava, Slovakia |
Mar 09 2024
|
Budo 65 | Budo Fighting Championships 65 | Grangemouth Town Hall, Grangemouth, Scotland |
Mar 09 2024
|
UFC 299 | O'Malley vs. Vera 2 | Kaseya Center, Miami, Florida, United States |
Mar 09 2024
|
WLMMA | We Love MMA 70 | Barclays Arena, Hamburg, Germany |
Mar 09 2024
|
SnA | Shock n Awe Contenders 5 | Havant Leisure Centre, Havant, England |
Mar 08 2024
|
One Championship | One on Prime Video 20: Todd vs. Phetjeeja | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 08 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 54 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Mar 08 2024
|
Star Striker | 5 | Amazonas, Manaus, Brazil |
Mar 08 2024
|
ICFC | Iraqi Combat Fighting Championship: Mountain Warriors | Zaka Mall, Arbil, Iraq |
Mar 08 2024
|
VFL | Victory Fight League | Feira de Santana, Bahia, Brazil |
Mar 08 2024
|
Boxing | Ngannou vs. Joshua | Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
Mar 08 2024
|
Centurion FC 18 | Rio de Janeiro | Ilha do Governador, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
Mar 08 2024
|
AFS 24 | Aries Fight Series 24 | Famous Cotton Eyed Joe, Knoxville, Tennessee, United States |
Mar 08 2024
|
CFFC 130 | Cage Fury Fighting Championships 130: Dorzhiev vs. Galvan | Florida State Fairgrounds, Tampa, Florida, United States |
Mar 08 2024
|
LFA 178 | Satybaldiev vs. Assis | KP Arena, Santa Cruz, California, United States |
Mar 08 2024
|
Ares FC 19 | Ares Fighting Championship 19: Pena vs. Lee Scott | Ares Studio, Paris, France |
Mar 07 2024
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 87 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Mar 07 2024
|
EFC 111 | EFC Worldwide 111 | EFC Performance Institute, Sandton, South Africa |
Mar 07 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL Europe 1: 2024 Regular Season | Accor Arena, Paris, France |
Mar 06 2024
|
SFC 7 | Sparta Fight Championship | Colegio Alfonso Ugarte, Parque Los Ficus, Santa Anita, Peru |
Mar 03 2024
|
Alash Pride 95 | Rustambek vs. Kudaibergenov | Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Mar 03 2024
|
The Battle Championship | Amateur League 2 | Taz Jinamar, Telde, Spain |
Mar 03 2024
|
UAE Warriors 48 | Silva vs. Vargas | Expocentro, Balneario Camboriu, Santa Catarina, Brazil |
Mar 03 2024
|
Impact 44 | The Ultimate | Basement Monstar Oji, Kita, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 03 2024
|
Super Fights 2 | International Fight Night | HUFC Gym, Lahore, Pakistan |
Mar 03 2024
|
WEF 132 | World Ertaymash Federation | Kara-Suu, Kyrgyzstan |
Mar 03 2024
|
Bali MMA | Canggu Fight Night 29 | W Atlas Super Club, Bali, Indonesia |
Mar 03 2024
|
Gladiator | Gladiator 025 in Osaka | 176box, Toyonaka, Osaka, Japan |
Mar 03 2024
|
KROSSxOVER | Extra 5 | GEN Sports Palace, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 03 2024
|
P4P FC 32 | Pound For Pound FC 32 | Power of Dream Arena, Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan |
Mar 03 2024
|
DFC 19 | Diamondback Fighting Championship 19 | Adelaide Oval, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
Mar 03 2024
|
IUR 10 | IUR Fighting Championships 10 | Canal Court Hotel, Newry, Northern Ireland |
Mar 02 2024
|
EBD | European Beatdown: Ultra Edition 2 | La Terrasse, Mons, Belgium |
Mar 02 2024
|
Titans Fighting League 001 | Guapo vs. Pitbull 2 | Force Fitness Gym, Queretaro, Querataro, Mexico |
Mar 02 2024
|
ETTF | ETT Fighting | Halle Universitaire, Reims, France |
Mar 02 2024
|
Black Combat | Champions League 24-25 Season: 2nd Week | Black Agora, Osan, Gyeonggi, South Korea |
Mar 02 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League 11: Day 2 | Artenium, Ceyrat, France |
Mar 02 2024
|
Road to Lutador De Elite Piacenza | Lutador De Elite | |
Mar 02 2024
|
GVT 4 | Goiania Vale Tudo | Ginasio Tancredo Neves, Goiana, Pernambuco, Brazil |
Mar 02 2024
|
Standout Fighting Tournament | SFT 45: Black Diamond vs. Aparecido | Clube Atletico Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Mar 02 2024
|
Union Fight Promotions | Extreme Fighters | Pabellon Jose Caballero, Alcobendas, Spain |
Mar 02 2024
|
Thaikibo | Fight Night | Petz, Linz, Austria |
Mar 02 2024
|
GFC 26 | Georgian Fighting Championship 26 | Sports Palace, Tbilisi, Georgia |
Mar 02 2024
|
Unity Fight Series | UFS 1: Kadimagomaev vs. Aptsiauri | LKH Arena, Luneburg, Germany |
Mar 02 2024
|
One Pride MMA Fight Night 77 | Windri vs. Sandi | Jakarta International Velodrome, Rawamangun, East Jakarta, Indonesia |
Mar 02 2024
|
BFC | Breves Fight Combat 02 | Ferdinando Costa e Silva Gymnasium, Breves, Para, Brazil |
Mar 02 2024
|
In Ya Face | Caged Warrior Championship 31 | Patterson Civic Center, Patterson, Louisiana, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
Acesso MMA | Acesso MMA 4 | Completo Crocobeach, Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil |
Mar 02 2024
|
Knockout Promotions | Knockout MMA | Metroflex Gym, Hawaiian Gardens, California, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
209 | Beatdown 21 | Stockton Civic Auditorium, Stockton, California, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
Melee FC 4 | Melee Fighting Championship | Iron Forge Gym, Round Rock, Texas, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
Shooto | Live! Tokyo | Tokyo, Japan |
Mar 02 2024
|
Pro FC 11 | Mundo vs. Ortegon | Victor Galvez Stadium, San Ignacio Cayo, Belize |
Mar 02 2024
|
DFS | Demolition Fight Series 13 | Club Italia Sporting Club, Victoria, Australia |
Mar 02 2024
|
OC | Orixi Combat 7 | Espaço Junior Ferrari, Oriximina, Para, Brazil |
Mar 02 2024
|
FederKombat | Blaze Fight Event 2 | Palaruggi, Imola, Italy |
Mar 02 2024
|
GFA | Gladiator Fighting Arena 15 | Salle Pablo Neruda, Nimes, France |
Mar 02 2024
|
WOW 12 | Way of Warriors FC 12 | Vistalegre Arena Palace, Madrid, Spain |
Mar 02 2024
|
GFC 7 | Gamebred Fighting Championship 7 | Kia Center, Orlando, Florida, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
Nemesis Fighting Alliance | Nemesis 16 | St. Louis, Missouri, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
Golden Ticket Fight Promotions | GTFP Fight Night 25 | KKs Steel Mill, Wolverhampton, England |
Mar 02 2024
|
MTF 40 | Mountain Force 40 | Timbee Hall Event Center, Fort Hall, Idaho, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
UKFC | UK Fighting Championships 28 | Riva Showbar Preston, Preston, England |
Mar 02 2024
|
HFS | Hex Fight Series 29 | Melbourne Pavilion, Kensington, Victoria, Australia |
Mar 02 2024
|
RCS 16 | Rocket Combat Sports 16 | Dominion Raceway, Thornburg, Virginia, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
OCL | Ohio Combat League 28 | The Columbus Athenaeum, Columbus, Ohio, United States |
Mar 02 2024
|
SFH 15 | El Chino vs. La Pantera | Sportive Circle Club, Salto, Salto, Uruguay |
Mar 02 2024
|
Oktagon MMA | Oktagon 54: Kincl vs. Wawrzyniak | Ostravar Arena, Ostrava, Czech Republic |
Mar 02 2024
|
GMC 37 | German MMA Championship 37 | GMC Arena, Gelsenkirchen, Germany |
Mar 02 2024
|
FSC 28 | FightStar Championship 28 | Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London, England |
Mar 02 2024
|
Caestus MMA 2 | Pro and Amateur MMA | Montrose Town Hall, Montrose, Scotland |
Mar 02 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Lowlands 9 | Sportcentrum Sportvision, Eindhoven, Netherlands |
Mar 02 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 238 | Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev | UFC Apex, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States |
Mar 01 2024
|
FMMAF | MMA League 11: Day 1 | Artenium, Ceyrat, France |
Mar 01 2024
|
Synergy FC 11 | Kansas City Fight Night | Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States |
Mar 01 2024
|
CAVEMMA 4 | Blood Circle | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Jastrzebie-Zdroj, Poland |
Mar 01 2024
|
Hybrid MMA 3 | Pila | Pila, Poland |
Mar 01 2024
|
ROC 83 | Ring of Combat 83 | Tropicana, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Mar 01 2024
|
National Fighting Championship | NFC 162: Live! At The Battery | Live! At The Battery, Atlanta, Georgia, United States |
Mar 01 2024
|
One Championship | One 166: Qatar | Lusail Sports Arena, Lusail, Qatar |
Mar 01 2024
|
559 Fights 104 | 559 Fights | Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States |
Feb 29 2024
|
Inka FC 40 | Ramses vs. Pereira | El Rosedal, Surco, Lima, Peru |
Feb 29 2024
|
Bears FC 6 | Bears Fighting Championship | Gigant Hall, St. Petersburg, Russia |
Feb 29 2024
|
Hardcore FC | Hardcore MMA 86 | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Feb 29 2024
|
ACA YE 46 | ACA Young Eagles 46 | Sport Hall Colosseum, Grozny, Chechnya, Russia |
Feb 25 2024
|
TRUE TIME | True Time 19 | Espaço Religião da Luta, Curitiba - PR |
Feb 25 2024
|
Thunder Fight | Copa Thunder 27 | Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Feb 25 2024
|
WEF 131 | World Ertaymash Federation | SC "Gazprom Arashan", Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan |
Feb 25 2024
|
Fighter Combat League | FCL 1: Machado vs. Kingani | Beija Flor Dancing, Montijo, Portugal |
Feb 25 2024
|
EFC Global | EFC Contenders 2 | SC "Strong", Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan |
Feb 25 2024
|
Dominican Fight Club 9 | DFC 9: Liga Diamante | STI Boxing MMA, Santiago de los Caballeros, Santiago, Dominican Republic |
Feb 25 2024
|
OSE | Alexander Potapov Memorial 2014 | Barnaul, Russia |
Feb 25 2024
|
MFE | Mix Fight Events 55: JCK on Mix Fight | Mika Sports Complex, Yerevan, Armenia |
Feb 25 2024
|
ACA 171 | Omarov vs. Polpudnikov | Basket Hall, Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia |
Feb 25 2024
|
Octagon Promotion | Octagon Selection 36 | Baluan Sholaq Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Feb 25 2024
|
UWC Mexico 51 | Garcia vs. Luna | Entram Gym, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico |
Feb 25 2024
|
Pancrase | Blood.2 | Shinagawa Intercity Hall, Minato, Tokyo, Japan |
Feb 25 2024
|
BFS 3 | Bloodline Fight Series 3 | The Casino Rooms Nightclub, Rochester, Kent, England |
Feb 24 2024
|
CWB FIGHT LEAGUE | CWB Fight League 42 | Striker´s House, Curitiba, PR |
Feb 24 2024
|
Hard Knocks Fight Promotions | Pro Boxing, MMA and Bareknuckle | Majestic Valley Arena, Kalispell, Montana, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Kimura Club | Unlimited Fight Night 3 | Tigre Juniors Club, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina |
Feb 24 2024
|
MFC | Showdown 035 | Hotel y Eventos Paladium, Vilamartín de Valdeorras, Spain |
Feb 24 2024
|
Anglesey Fight Night | Anglesey's 1st | Beaumaris Leisure Centre, Beaumaris, Wales |
Feb 24 2024
|
Stars Night | Tournament | Stadium de Vitrolles, Vitrolles, France |
Feb 24 2024
|
The M Fight League | M-War 2 | Wythenshawe Forum, Manchester, England |
Feb 24 2024
|
Rubezh Fight | Yuzhniy Rubezh 1 | Basket Hall, Krasnodar, Russia |
Feb 24 2024
|
Khan Fight | Grand Prix of Bursa | Bursa, Turkey |
Feb 24 2024
|
South Border | South Border 1 | Krasnodar, Russia |
Feb 24 2024
|
GPC | MMA International Fights: Last Man Standing | Anitas Convention Center, Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico |
Feb 24 2024
|
KOTC | Future Legends 58 | Silver Legacy Resort Casino, Reno, Nevada, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Full Contact Fighting Championship | FCFC: Fight Night 3 | Rovesnyk Hall, Kyiv, Ukraine |
Feb 24 2024
|
SFC | Sombra Fight Champions 31 | F2 Training Center, Belem, Para, Brazil |
Feb 24 2024
|
AF | Action Fight Eldorado dos Carajas | Municipal Gymnasium, Eldorado dos Carajas, Para, Brazil |
Feb 24 2024
|
Bakersfield Combat Promotions | Valdez vs. Trujillo | Elite Fitness Center, Bakersfield, California, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Combate Global | USA vs. Ecuador | Mediapro Studios, Miami, Florida, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
CFS | CaMMAda Fight Session 2 | Club San Martin, Salta, Argentina |
Feb 24 2024
|
TFL 29 | I'm Coming Home | Hala Sportowa SP 2, Krasnik, Poland |
Feb 24 2024
|
Martial Fight Pro 3 | In The Cage | Country Hall, Liege, Belgium |
Feb 24 2024
|
XFC 71 | Xtreme Fighting Championships | Mansfield Tavern, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia |
Feb 24 2024
|
AFC 30 | Angel's Fighting Championship 30: The Fury | The Grand Ho Tram Strip, Phuoc Thuan, Ba Ria - Vung Tau, Vietnam |
Feb 24 2024
|
Husky Fat Promotions | Love Hurts | Heritage Hall, Ardmore, Oklahoma, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Sparta Combat League | SCL Fight Night 16: Counterstrike | Blue Sport Stable, Superior, Colorado, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Legion Combat Sports | LCS 32: New Blood | Scottsbluff County Fairgrounds, Mitchell, Nebraska, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Russian Cagefighting Championship | RCC 18 | SK Centralny, Tyumen, Russia |
Feb 24 2024
|
AFC | Almighty Fighting Championship 34 | Barnsley Metrodome, Barnsley, England |
Feb 24 2024
|
Valhalla Fight Night | VFN: Vikings 4 | Celje Center Gym, Celje, Slovenia |
Feb 24 2024
|
COGA 78 | Supreme Showdown 8 | Tulalip Casino Resort, Tulalip Bay, Washington, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Bayou FC 64 | Bayou Fighting Championship 64 | Cajundome Convention Center, Lafayette, Louisiana, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Troncal Fight League 6 | The Beginning | TFL Gym Arena, La Troncal, Canar, Ecuador |
Feb 24 2024
|
VFS 14 | Valley Fight Series 14 | Table Mountain Casino Resort, Friant, California, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Mr. Cage Championship | Mr. Cage 48 | Anfiteatro da Ponta Negra, Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil |
Feb 24 2024
|
Cage Conflict 12 | Anarchy | The Devenish, Belfast, Northern Ireland |
Feb 24 2024
|
Senshi MMA | Senshi 20 | Palace of Culture and Sports, Varna, Bulgaria |
Feb 24 2024
|
AMAP Fighting | AMAP Fight Night 2 | KD Rubin, Brno-Zabovresky, Czech Republic |
Feb 24 2024
|
Naiza Fighter Championship | Naiza FC 57: Zhumagulov vs. Mclean | Almaty Arena, Almaty, Kazakhstan |
Feb 24 2024
|
Time To Fight 92 | Dolgoprudny | Dolgoprudny, Russia |
Feb 24 2024
|
Flex Fight Series Vol. 32 | The Saloon Slammer | Stereo Garden, Patchogue, New York, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
OxFitness MMA | Kickboxing and MMA Fights | City Reach Community Center, Wadesboro, North Carolina, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Professional Fighters League | PFL vs. Bellator Champs | Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia |
Feb 24 2024
|
EFC | Empire Fighting Championship 24 | Biloxi, Mississippi, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Combat Zone 83 | Combat Zone MMA | SNHU Arena, Manchester, New Hampshire, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
247 FC | Brawl in the Burgh 20 | Murrysville Sportzone Arena, Murrysville, Pennsylvania, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
CZMMA | Cagezilla FC 77 | The Salisbury Center, Manassas, Virginia, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Pure FC 27 | Pure Fighting Championships 27 | RWB Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Fight Music Show | FMS 4 | Arena Vibra Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil |
Feb 24 2024
|
BOB 9 | Battle of Botnia 9 | Bodens Energi Arena, Boden, Sweden |
Feb 24 2024
|
CLIP | Motor City Cagefights 16 | Motor City Casino, Detroit, Michigan, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Rizin FF | Landmark Vol. 8 | SAGA Arena, Saga, Saga, Japan |
Feb 24 2024
|
Up Next Fighting | UNF 16: Rivera vs. Strader | The Commerce Casino & Hotel, Commerce, California, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
FightMMAnia 6 | Back to Fight | Sportova Hala, Bardejov, Slovakia |
Feb 24 2024
|
MFC 5 | Matador Fighter Challenge 5 | Cicero Stadium, Cicero, Illinois, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
KSW Epic | Khalidov vs. Adamek | PreZero Arena, Gliwice, Poland |
Feb 24 2024
|
Ascension Fight Series | AFS 1: Toy vs. Scarmozzino | Melbourne Pavilion, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia |
Feb 24 2024
|
CFC | Crown Fighting Championships 12 | Utah, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Made Men Promotions | Live MMA at Birmingham, AL | Birmingham Jefferson Convention Complex, Birmingham, Alabama, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
FCR 19 | Fight Club Rush 19 | Quality Hotel Friends, Solna, Sweden |
Feb 24 2024
|
Cage Warriors Academy | CWA: Italy 4 | Napoli, Italy |
Feb 24 2024
|
UFC Fight Night 237 | Moreno vs. Royval 2 | Mexico City Arena, Mexico City, Federal District, Mexico |
Feb 24 2024
|
HFC 45 | Hard Fighting Championship 45 | Grand Casino, Basel, Switzerland |
Feb 24 2024
|
Budo 64 | Budo Fighting Championships 64 | Neath Sports Center, Neath, Wales |
Feb 24 2024
|
DSMMA | Dead Serious 52 | Showboat Hotel, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States |
Feb 24 2024
|
Throne MMA | Murray vs. Likness 2 | Spirit Lake Casino & Resort, Saint Michael, North Dakota, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
ACE | Alaska Combat Entertainment | Alaska, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
Rise Of Spartans 10 | Kickboxing Gala | Bundesschulzentrum, Weiz, Austria |
Feb 23 2024
|
Talian Cup | Chinese and Foreign Fighting Competition | Tacheng District Gymnasium, Tacheng, Xinjiang, China |
Feb 23 2024
|
Games of the Future | Phygital MMA Day 2 | AK Bars Martial Arts Palace, Kazan, Tatarstan, Russia |
Feb 23 2024
|
One Championship | One Friday Fights 53 | Lumpinee Boxing Stadium, Bangkok, Thailand |
Feb 23 2024
|
Epic Fighting | Epic 56 | Four Points Sheraton San Diego, San Diego, California, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
UTMA 7 | Unique & Talented Martial Artists | Kauno Sports Hall, Kaunas, Lithuania |
Feb 23 2024
|
AMC Fight Nights 123 | Sulumov vs. Sarnavskiy | Live Arena, Moscow, Russia |
Feb 23 2024
|
LUX Fight League 040 | LUX 040 | Citibanamex Center, Mexico City, Mexico |
Feb 23 2024
|
CCC 22 | Colorado Combat Club 22 | Denver, Colorado, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
LFA 177 | Smyth vs. Magomedov | Seneca Niagara Resort and Casino Niagara Falls, New York, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
XFL | Xtreme Fight Night 392 | River Spirit Casino Resort, Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
BSC 20 | Budo Sento Championship 20 | Juan de la Barrera Olympic Gymnasium, Mexico City, Mexico |
Feb 23 2024
|
Urijah Faber A1 Combat 18 | Mauldin vs. Velasco | Tachi Palace, Lemoore, California, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
Proving Grounds | Live Amateur Cage Fighting | Hub Sports Center, Liberty Lake, Washington, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
CES MMA 76 | Balletto vs. Casey | Foxwoods Resort Casino, Ledyard, Connecticut, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
CW 166 | Cage Warriors 166: San Diego | Sycuan Casino Resort, San Diego, California, United States |
Feb 23 2024
|
Fury FC 86 | Fury Fighting Championship 86 | Dallas, Texas, United States |
Feb 22 2024
|
Hardcore MMA | VK Exclusive Card | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Feb 22 2024
|
Hardcore FC | VK Exclusive Card: Vagabov vs. Anusevich | Hardcore Platform, Moscow, Russia |
Feb 22 2024
|
Games of the Future | Phygital MMA Day 1 | Ak Bars Martial Arts Palace, Kazan, Tatarstan, Russia |
Feb 22 2024
|
FFC 72 | Fusion Fighting Championship | Centro Convenciones Barranco, Lima, Peru |