Amateur Fight Club
AFC 3

Jun 30, 2019 Peru Coliseo Cerrado Juan Pinasco Villanueva, Iquitos, Peru

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Diego Jumachi Silva

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Omar Arteaga

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
23 Roger Alva

loss
vs Jorge Tapullima Jarama Decision (Split)
Andres Manzanares
3 3:00
22 Daniel Lopez Cordenas vs Luizinho  Escalante Decision (Unanimous)
Andres Manzanares
3 3:00
21 Miguel Cam vs Angello Benites Pinedo Decision (Split)
Andres Manzanares
3 3:00
20 Diego  Gonzales Pacaya vs Edgar Torres Saavedra TKO (Punches)
Andres Manzanares
2 2:20
19 Jhonatan Saldaña Sias vs Junior Zambrano Moreno TKO (Retirement)
Andres Manzanares
2 3:00
18 Daniel Lavi vs Flavio Valles Alvan Decision (Split)
Fernando Gonzalez
3 3:00
17 Felipe Pinedo vs Max Ruiz Jesus Decision (Unanimous)
Fernando Gonzalez
3 3:00
16 Joseph Soto Venancino vs Segundo Abanto Decision (Unanimous)
Fernando Gonzalez
3 3:00
15 Bryan Gamboa Inmenso vs Moises Zumba Peña Decision (Split)
Frank Chang
3 3:00
14 Jill Chavez Mendoza vs Evanny  Zumaeta Cardenas Decision (Split)
Andres Manzanares
3 3:00
13 Emerson  Velasco Teagua vs Angel Alcalde Rios TKO (Punches)
Fernando Gonzalez
1 0:47
12 Angelo Ledesma vs Jean Pierre Tuesta TKO (Punches)
Frank Chang
3 3:00
11 Pablo Rios Mitidieri vs Miguel Morales Machoa Decision (Unanimous)
Andres Manzanares
3 3:00
10 Nayanara Ramirez Levy vs Yuri Silva Decision (Unanimous)
Andres Manzanares
3 3:00
9 Jose Luis Mendoza vs Seth Pinedo Dominguez TKO (Punches)
Frank Chang
2 0:34
8 Diego Sinti Garcia vs Ney Tapullima Tuanama Decision (Split)
Frank Chang
3 3:00
7 Daniel Ramos Abreu vs Victor Delgado Decision (Unanimous)
Fernando Gonzalez
3 3:00
6 Ricardo Alvarado vs Diego Vela Quiroz
Fernando Gonzalez
3 3:00
5 Daniel Dueñas vs Anderson Gonzales TKO (Punches)
Fernando Gonzalez
1 1:57
4 Gabriel Sicard vs Patrick  Bollet Decision (Unanimous)
Fernando Gonzalez
3 3:00
3 Oliver Yaicate vs Brandon Tananta Decision (Split)
Frank Chang
3 3:00
2 Hans Villacorta vs Rodrigo Tapullima TKO (Punches)
Frank Chang
2 1:06
1 Cesar Palla Ruiz vs Walter Puma Rojas Submission (Armbar)
Andres Manzanares
2 2:40