BYE 10
Berkut Young Eagles: Rasulov vs. Kilaev

Oct 20, 2019 Russia Rostov on Don, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Zalim Ayubov

win 9 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Stanislav Klybik

loss 10 - 5 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
20 Mikhail 'Misha' Dolgov vs Artem Kuzmin Decision (Unanimous)
Stanislav Novitskiy
3 5:00
19 Boris Miroshnichenko vs Isa Kilaev

loss
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
Ashot Ashugyan
2 4:14
18 Said-Magomed Batukaev vs Kirill 'Foma' Fomenkov KO (Punches)
Gerikhan Shibilov
2 4:44
17 Mikhail Allakhverdian vs Elshad Guseynov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
16 Shamil Mutalimov vs Tornike Svanidze Submission (Triangle Choke)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 3:25
15 Daud Shaikhaev vs Zalimkhan Yusupov TKO (Punches)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 2:29
14 Bai-Ali Shaipov vs Nurmukhamed Beslaneev Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
Stanislav Novitskiy
2 1:08
13 German Barsegyan vs Evgeny Bondarev Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
12 Zelimkhan Amirov vs Sergey Muralov Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
Gerikhan Shibilov
1 2:57
11 Islam Umarov vs Georgiy Tsugkiev Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
10 Yusup-Khadzhi Zubariev vs Islam 'Imya' Pashtykov Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
9 Sevak Arakelyan vs Kamran Mamedov KO (Punch)
Stanislav Novitskiy
1 0:27
8 Khasan Israpilov vs Boston Anarbaev Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Stanislav Novitskiy
1 4:29
7 Magomed Saliev vs Arutyun Baghdasaryan Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
6 Mhitar Barseghyan vs Rustam Mavlyudov Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
5 Ali Magomatov vs Albert Mallakurbanov Submission (Triangle Choke)
Stanislav Novitskiy
1 1:10
4 Vitaliy Mironiuk vs Nikolai 'Showtime' Bredikhin Submission (Kneebar)
Ashot Ashugyan
1 3:02
3 Salavdi Dzhamaldaev vs Khikmatillo Abdullaev TKP (Knee & Punches)
Gerikhan Shibilov
1 2:20
2 Ramzan Molochaev vs Murad Gadzhiev TKO (Punches)
Stanislav Novitskiy
2 2:07
1 Vladimir Kaverznev vs Denis Matvienko KO (Punch)
Ashot Ashugyan
1 1:16