OMMAF
Orenburg MMA Championships - Selection

Feb 18, 2017 Russia SK Olimpiyskiy, Orenburg, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Gennadiy Zarubin

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Renat Khusnutdinov

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
45 Bayram Mamedov vs Pavel Shirshov
N/A
0 0:00
44 Roman Kunisov vs Konstantin Burak
N/A
0 0:00
43 Alexey Susaev vs Viktor Malofeev
N/A
0 0:00
42 Roman Kunisov vs Maxim Opoykov
N/A
0 0:00
41 Alexey Susaev vs Roman Bogdanov
N/A
0 0:00
40 Viktor Malofeev vs Denis Gubaidulin
N/A
0 0:00
39 Fanis Gibadulin vs Anton Gorin
N/A
0 0:00
38 Vitali Tverdokhlebov vs Artem Goydin
N/A
0 0:00
37 Fanis Gibadulin vs Arsen Karazhanov
N/A
0 0:00
36 Talgat Karabazhak vs Anton Gorin
N/A
0 0:00
35 Artem Goydin vs Alexey Podtynov
N/A
0 0:00
34 Vitali Tverdokhlebov vs Igor Garshin
N/A
0 0:00
33 Talgat Karabazhak vs Ilya Naberezhnev
N/A
0 0:00
32 Vitali Tverdokhlebov vs Gleb Nasretdinov
N/A
0 0:00
31 Dmitry Zobnin vs Andrey Primachenko
N/A
0 0:00
30 Vladislav Karmushin vs Rustam Zhunusov
N/A
0 0:00
29 Andrey Primachenko vs Dmitriy Kiselev
N/A
0 0:00
28 Dmitry Zobnin vs Erzhan Sarmutdinov
N/A
0 0:00
27 Rustam Zhunusov vs Ilsiyar Dibaev
N/A
0 0:00
26 Vladislav Karmushin vs Vladimir Palchenkov
N/A
0 0:00
25 Andrey Primachenko vs Artem Kamnev
N/A
0 0:00
24 Dmitry Zobnin vs Roman Khasanov
N/A
0 0:00
23 Erzhan Sarmutdinov vs Beslan Khamzatkhanov
N/A
0 0:00
22 Ilsiyar Dibaev vs Talgat Kurmantaev
N/A
0 0:00
21 Vladislav Karmushin vs Dmitriy Kazaev
N/A
0 0:00
20 Vladimir Palchenkov vs Salavat Suyunshalinov
N/A
0 0:00
19 Alexey Dubrovny vs Alexey Kolniyazov
N/A
0 0:00
18 Rukhillo Sanginov vs Azamat Balgabaev
N/A
0 0:00
17 Alexey Dubrovny vs Mikhail Yavnov
N/A
0 0:00
16 Alexey Kolniyazov vs Dmitriy Shnyakin
N/A
0 0:00
15 Azamat Balgabaev vs Danis Lisin
N/A
0 0:00
14 Rukhillo Sanginov vs Nikolay Muratov
N/A
0 0:00
13 Bogar 'Sasha' Klos vs Ildar Begerstanov
N/A
0 0:00
12 Kadyrzhan Aimukhamedov vs Samrat Igisenov
N/A
0 0:00
11 Ildar Begerstanov vs Alexey Yakovlev
N/A
0 0:00
10 Bogar 'Sasha' Klos vs Azamat Dusenalinov
N/A
0 0:00
9 Kadyrzhan Aimukhamedov vs Damir Kurmanov
N/A
0 0:00
8 Samrat Igisenov vs Svyatoslav Semenov
N/A
0 0:00
7 Svyatoslav Semenov vs Erlan Medetov
N/A
0 0:00
6 Muslim Mirzabekov vs Aimaganbet Imanbaev
N/A
0 0:00
5 Mikhail Sychev vs Vladimir Islamov
N/A
0 0:00
4 Muslim Mirzabekov vs Adel Gubaidullin
N/A
0 0:00
3 Aimaganbet Imanbaev vs Alisher Kaykaev
N/A
0 0:00
2 Mikhail Sychev vs Timirlan Bayanasov
N/A
0 0:00
1 Vladimir Islamov vs Ashot Grigoryan
N/A
0 0:00