Vladimir Palchenkov

Vladimir Palchenkov
Born: N/A
AGE: N/A
Country Orenburg
Russia
Height
5'10"
177.8 cm
Weight
155 lbs
70.31 kg
Association:

Class: Lightweight
Wins 12 0 KO/TKO (0%) 2 SUBMISSIONS (17%) 9 DECISIONS (75%) 1 OTHERS (8%)
Losses 3 0 KO/TKO (0%) 1 SUBMISSIONS (33%) 2 DECISIONS (67%) 0 OTHERS (0%)
Draws 1

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Event Method/Referee R Time
loss Milson Castro Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 9
May / 03 / 2021
Submission (Heel Hook)
Vyacheslav Kiselev
3 4:39
win Alexey Ilyenko RCC - Intro 11
Feb / 23 / 2021
Decision (Unanimous)
Georgy Tamoev
3 5:00
win Alexei Martynov RCC - Intro 9
Oct / 10 / 2020
Decision (Unanimous)
Vyacheslav Perskiy
3 5:00
win Anton Radko Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 5
Sep / 14 / 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
Vyacheslav Perskiy
3 5:00
win Svyatoslav Shabanov Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 4
May / 08 / 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
Georgy Tamoev
3 5:00
win Rashad Galaychiev Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 3
Mar / 09 / 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
Alexey Gerasimenko
3 5:00
win Vsevolod Tsirke Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC Intro 2
Nov / 24 / 2018
Decision (Unanimous)
Alexey Gerasimenko
3 5:00
loss Abdurakhman Magomedov BYE 5 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Quarterfinals 1
Oct / 13 / 2018
Decision (Split)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
win Temryuk Berkhamov BYE 2 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 2
Apr / 15 / 2018
Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
draw Alexander Ivanovsky Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 2: Battles in the Cage
Feb / 24 / 2018
Draw (Majority)
N/A
3 5:00
win Ahror Erkaev Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 1: Battles in the Cage
Nov / 11 / 2017
Submission (Armbar)
Jan Vobornik
1 1:15
loss Shamil Amirov FNG - Fight Nights Global 58
Jan / 28 / 2017
Decision (Unanimous)
Magomed Sultanakhmedov
3 5:00
win Sergey Akishin Scythian Gold - MMA Fight Night
Mar / 04 / 2016
N/A
N/A
0 N/A
win Konstantin Rus OMMAF - Scythian Gold 2015
Nov / 21 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
win Rasul Mammaev Naberezhnye Chelny MMA Federation - Golden Horde 1
Aug / 23 / 2015
Decision (Split)
Evgeniy Aksenov
3 5:00
win Evgeniy Garshin White Night Fighting Championship - Elets Battle
Sep / 25 / 2014
Submission (Triangle Choke)
Alexander Ivanov
2 1:25

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Event Method/Referee R Time
loss Vladislav Karmushin OMMAF - Orenburg MMA Championships - Selection
Feb / 18 / 2017

N/A
0 0:00
win Salavat Suyunshalinov OMMAF - Orenburg MMA Championships - Selection
Feb / 18 / 2017

N/A
0 0:00
loss Roman Gerts Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Oct / 24 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
2 3:00
<h2>Fight Finder</h2>