FB TW IG YT VK
Search
MORE FROM OUR CHANNELS

Wrestlezone
FB TW IG YT VK
Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev
Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Country

Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev

"The Warrior"

Abdul-Rakhman Dudaev
AGE N/A / N/A
HEIGHT5'5" / 165.1 cm
WEIGHT135 lbs / 61.23 kg
ASSOCIATION


CLASS
Bantamweight
Wins 28
KO / TKO
6
Meter
21%
SUBMISSIONS
11
Meter
39%
DECISIONS
11
Meter
39%
OTHERS
0
Meter
0%
Losses 7
KO / TKO
1
Meter
14%
SUBMISSIONS
0
Meter
0%
DECISIONS
5
Meter
71%
OTHERS
1
Meter
14%
FIGHT HISTORY - PRO
Result Fighter Event Method/Referee R Time
win Rasul Mirzaev ACA 138 - Vagaev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Mar / 26 / 2022
TKO (Punches)
1 4:06
loss Rustam Kerimov ACA 135 - Gasanov vs. Dzhanaev
Jan / 28 / 2022
Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
3 5:00
win Rodrigo Praia ACA 130 - Absolute Championship Akhmat
Oct / 04 / 2021
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Lukasz Bosacki
1 4:04
win Francisco de Lima Maciel ACA 125 - Dudaev vs. De Lima
Jun / 29 / 2021
TKO (Punches)
Lukasz Bosacki
1 3:24
win Pavel Vitruk ACA 118 - Abdulaev vs. Vagaev 2
Feb / 26 / 2021
Decision (Unanimous)
Maxim Protasov
3 5:00
loss Deivi Daniel Oliveira de Almeida ACA 112 - Absolute Championship Akhmat
Oct / 04 / 2020
KO (Knee)
Viktor Korneev
3 3:03
win Islam Meshev ACA 104 - Goncharov vs. Vakhaev
Feb / 21 / 2020
Decision (Split)
Lukasz Bosacki
3 5:00
win Oleg Borisov ACA 99 - Bagov vs. Khaliev
Sep / 27 / 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Herb Dean
2 0:50
loss Rustam Kerimov ACA 93 - St. Petersburg
Mar / 16 / 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
Lukasz Bosacki
5 5:00
win Joe Taimanglo WFCA 54 - Dudaev vs. Taimanglo
Nov / 16 / 2018
Decision (Unanimous)
3 5:00
win Mikhail Malyutin WFCA 47 - International Tournament
Apr / 01 / 2018
Decision (Unanimous)
Nordin Asrih
5 5:00
win Alexey Naumov WFCA 44 - Grozny Battle
Dec / 17 / 2017
TKO (Punches)
2 N/A
win Paata Robakidze WFCA 39 - Tsentaroy Battle
Aug / 20 / 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Viktor Korneev
1 0:35
win Irmeson Cavalcante de Oliveira WFCA 35 - Battle in Astana
Apr / 01 / 2017
Decision (Unanimous)
3 5:00
win Daniel Virginio WFCA 33 - Grozny Battle
Feb / 04 / 2017
Decision (Unanimous)
Viktor Korneev
3 5:00
loss Said Nurmagomedov WFCA 30 - 2016 WFC Akhmat Grand Prix Final
Oct / 04 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous)
Vyacheslav Kiselev
5 5:00
win Mateus Martins Vasco WFCA 22 - Grand Prix Akhmat
May / 22 / 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
1 0:00
win Diego Davella WFCA 16 - Grand Prix Akhmat
Mar / 12 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous)
Ashot Ashugyan
3 5:00
win Vaughan Lee WFCA 13 - Grozny Battle
Dec / 26 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous)
Viktor Korneev
3 5:00
win Jean Carlos Pereira dos Santos Souza WFCA 9 - Grozny Battle
Oct / 04 / 2015
TKO (Punches)
Viktor Korneev
2 3:33
win Sidney Lessa de Oliveira WFCA 6 - Grozny Battle
Aug / 22 / 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Sergey Pelehovskiy
1 0:51
win Denis Mutsnek WFCA 3 - Grozny Battle
Jun / 13 / 2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Ashot Ashugyan
2 3:15
loss Isaac Pimentel WFCA 1 - Grozny Battle
Mar / 14 / 2015
Decision (Unanimous)
Nikolay Sharipov
3 5:00
loss Movlid Khaybulaev Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 16
Jul / 11 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous)
Gennady Zuev
2 5:00
win Musa Aziev Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 9
Jun / 22 / 2014
Decision (Split)
Alexander Sidorin
3 5:00
win Magomed Alhasov Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 7
May / 18 / 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Ashot Ashughyan
1 2:13
win Aziz Khaydarov Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 5
Apr / 06 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous)
Nikolay Sharipov
2 5:00
win Ekhtiram Darishov Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 1
Mar / 02 / 2014
Decision (Unanimous)
Alexander Sidorin
3 5:00
win Nazar Ahtabaev RadMer 4 - 2 Round
Jun / 27 / 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Ilya Goncharov
2 1:12
win Ali Suleymanov Berkut Cup 2013 - 6 Final Round
May / 22 / 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Adam Mutsaev
1 4:50
win Suleyman Dinaev Berkut Cup 2013 - 4 Round
Apr / 10 / 2013
TKO (Retirement)
Viskhan Madaev
2 5:00
win Aydamir Magomedov Berkut Cup 2013 - 1 Round
Mar / 20 / 2013
KO (Head Kick)
Adam Mutsaev
1 3:30
win Aslan Shaov RadMer 3 - 2 Round
Oct / 23 / 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Ilya Goncharov
1 0:48
win Yegor Stanislavski RadMer 2 - 2 Round
Jun / 30 / 2012
Submission (Armbar)
Alexander Peremyshlev
2 1:50
loss Yerzhan Estanov AP - Nowruz Cup 2012
Mar / 18 / 2012

0 0:00