Nemat Abdrashitov

Nemat Abdrashitov
Born: 1991-10-08
AGE: 29
Country Kyzyl-Kiya
Kyrgyzstan
Height
5'9"
175.26 cm
Weight
145 lbs
65.77 kg
Association:

Class: Featherweight
Wins 14 3 KO/TKO (21%) 7 SUBMISSIONS (50%) 4 DECISIONS (29%)
Losses 6 2 KO/TKO (33%) 3 SUBMISSIONS (50%) 1 DECISIONS (17%)

Biography

Formerly competed as Nimat Uulu Junus

Upcoming Fights

Date VS. Fighter Event Location

Brave CF 47

March 11, 2021 / , National Stadium, Bahrain

Versus

Nemat Abdrashitov

14 - 6 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Anzor Abdulkhozjaev

11 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Event Method/Referee R Time
win Adrian Grec FFG - Fitness Fight Global: Governor's Cup
Aug / 18 / 2019
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
N/A
1 3:30
win Ibrahim Kudratov Alash Pride FC - Fortress and Friendship of People
Apr / 30 / 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 1:20
loss Kanat Keldibekov WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Mar / 21 / 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 0:00
win Kanybek Janybekov WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Mar / 21 / 2019
Decision (Majority)
N/A
3 5:00
win Oktom Baktybek WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Mar / 21 / 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
win Bekzhan Matysaev WEF 74 ProfFight 31 - Grand Prix 2019
Mar / 21 / 2019
Decision (Split)
N/A
3 5:00
loss Valeriu Mircea Eagles FC 9 - Eagles Fighting Championship 9
May / 26 / 2018
KO
Denis Pocatilov
3 3:18
loss Lamberd Akhiadov ACB 68 - Young Eagles 21
Aug / 26 / 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Herb Dean
3 4:57
win Vladyslav Kalyuta WWFC - Cage Encounter 7
Jun / 14 / 2017
Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Igor Konvisher
1 1:14
win Gustavo Wurlitzer AFGC - Arzalet Fighting Globe Championship 1
Feb / 10 / 2017
TKO (Punches)
N/A
1 4:34
win Adilson Ramos DNR MMA Federation - Head of the Donetsk People's Republic Cup 2016
Dec / 18 / 2016
TKO (Punches)
Valery Bagin
2 2:50
loss Akhmed Khatukhov FFC - Formula Fight Championship 3
Apr / 01 / 2016
TKO (Punches)
Nikita Krylov
1 4:21
win Vladimir Skachkov EFN - Fight Nights Global 44
Feb / 26 / 2016
TKO (Punches)
Gennady Zuev
1 1:57
win Roman Avdeev Alash Pride - Atyrau the Beautiful
Jan / 16 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous)
Daurenbek Zhakayev
2 5:00
win Pavel Kharlamov Jash-Kuch Fighting Championship - JFC 2015 Fight Night
Sep / 19 / 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Nikolay Sharipov
2 4:28
win Altynbek Bakhtygeldinov Alash Pride - Selection 11
Aug / 15 / 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
N/A
3 2:00
loss Ilfat Amirov No. 1 Martial Arts Club - Beginning of the Road: Semifinals
Oct / 27 / 2013
Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 2:52
loss Vladimir Kanunnikov ProFC - ProFC 50
Oct / 16 / 2013
Decision
N/A
2 5:00
win Dmitry Podyvilov No. 1 Martial Arts Club - Beginning of the Road: Quarterfinals
Sep / 22 / 2013
Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:40
win Oleg Volkov ProFC 41 - Octagon
Aug / 24 / 2012
Submission (Armbar)
Andrey Kovalev
2 4:11
<h2>Fight Finder</h2>