FFG
Fitness Fight Global: Governor's Cup

Aug 18, 2019 Russia Mytischi Arena, Mytischi, Moscow Oblast, Russia

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Michal Mokry

win 7 - 8 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Mihaly Dobrai

loss 0 - 3 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
48 Saifullah 'Sword' Gaziev vs Karimullo Asaduloev Submission (Armbar)
N/A
2 3:40
47 Bekbolot 'Pan' Abdylda vs Omar Samb

loss
TKO
N/A
1 1:10
46 Nemat Abdrashitov vs Adrian Grec Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
N/A
1 3:30
45 Shamshidbek Akhmadzhonov vs Pavel Vitrich TKO
N/A
3 1:22
44 Murad Adyrbaev vs Akhmed Bakhramov Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
N/A
2 0:23
43 Bakhtier Rustamov vs Taron Adamyan TKO
N/A
1 2:54
42 Mukhammad Mukhtoraliev vs Salman Zhumaev TKO
N/A
1 1:27
41 Bobur Ibragimov vs Shamkhan Sirazhudinnov TKO
N/A
3 2:55
40 Ruslan Kuyaev vs Igor Stasevich TKO
N/A
1 2:23
39 Azamat Fargiev vs Sultan Dzhavadov KO
N/A
1 3:19
38 Imran Baymuradov vs Dmitriy Shevchuk TKO
N/A
1 1:09
37 Akbar Dzhuraev vs Ulugbek Niezaliev Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 4:00
36 Vazir Khalibekov vs Edgar Barsegyan Submission (Armbar)
N/A
1 1:00
35 Saidali Azamat Uulu vs Dzhavid Gasanov TKO
N/A
2 4:34
34 Ruslan Kurmanali Uulu vs Pavel Khodrantsev KO
N/A
3 1:51
33 Daniyar Mukhammedov vs Marsel Izamutdinov TKO
N/A
1 0:34
32 Khochi Sanginzoda vs Ulugbek Nuriev Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
N/A
2 1:33
31 Ertabyldy Kimanov vs Munir Nikonzoda TKO
N/A
1 0:54
30 Abduvali Uulu Nurgeldi vs Vyacheslav Slavintsev TKO
N/A
2 4:07
29 Aiso 'Black Tiger' Kuchakshoev vs Khalil Zakirov TKO
N/A
1 3:22
28 Navruzbek Ummatkulov vs Roman Sannikov TKO
N/A
1 4:56
27 Batirali Kushakov vs Nikolay Subbotin TKO
N/A
1 0:16
26 Nodirbek Khasanov vs Amin Kurbanaliev Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
N/A
1 3:27
25 Zafar Yakubov vs Irakli Zanashvili Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
N/A
1 1:30
24 Farrukh Adzhiev vs Otar Kutanashvili TKO
N/A
3 3:39
23 Magomed Sheikhmagomedov vs Alexander Vorontsov TKO
N/A
1 1:00
22 Khabibullo Azizov vs Yaroslav Gordyushenko KO
N/A
3 4:29
21 Vadim Kadyrov vs Yurii Chernousov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
20 Mansur Malachiev vs Pavel Budinov TKO
N/A
3 3:31
19 Akhmednabi Magomedov vs Vasiliy Kostyuchenko Submission (Kimura)
N/A
2 0:59
18 Elkhan Musaev vs Fardin Nazari TKO
N/A
1 0:52
17 Magomed Magomedov vs Stanislav Samolenko TKO
N/A
2 3:44
16 Daler Nakharkhudoev vs Zagid Sharapudinov KO
N/A
3 1:01
15 Rahmatulla Sattarov vs Stanislav Klimovich KO
N/A
1 3:32
14 Mukhammad Kholikov vs Rodion Kabutov KO
N/A
2 4:12
13 Zokirzhon Khoshimov vs Isa Tamadov TKO
N/A
1 0:33
12 Asker Eskerov vs Egor Seledentsev TKO
N/A
1 1:09
11 Sergey Timchenko vs Fedor Kudryashov Decision (Unanimous)
N/A
3 5:00
10 Shokhrukh Mirzarakhimov vs Sergey Myazintsev TKO
N/A
1 1:17
9 Mukhammad Pliev vs Alexey Mitroshin TKO
N/A
1 2:45
8 Vyacheslav Geraskin vs Suleiman Sultanov KO
N/A
1 4:12
7 Dilmurod 'Desantnik' Abidov vs Askat Uulu Zhunus KO
N/A
1 2:13
6 Isman Uuli Askat vs Mubarak Khodniyazov KO
N/A
1 4:55
5 Hofizjon Kurbonov vs Magomed Rasulov TKO
N/A
1 1:07
4 Buvaisar 'Nuradilovskiy' Adilsultanov vs Alexey Plastun TKO (Punches)
N/A
2 2:15
3 Yunus 'Gangster' Khiziev vs Alexander Sidorov KO (Punch)
N/A
1 0:53
2 Mokhmad Khamzatov vs George Stoyka Submission (Triangle Choke)
N/A
1 3:07
1 Osman Minbatirov vs Irakliy Gabikashvili Submission (Guillotine Choke)
N/A
1 4:01