UMMAF
Ukrainian MMA Championships 2019, Day 1

Apr 5, 2019 Ukraine Bucha, Kiev, Ukraine

Fight card

Main event

Versus

Artem Matsenko

win 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)

Emil Useinov

loss 0 - 0 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Match Fighters Method Round Time
122 Evgeniy Nemirskiy vs Evgeniy Stainov
N/A
0 0:00
121 Emil Useinov vs Vitaliy Figol
N/A
0 0:00
120 Artem Matsenko vs Denis Druchok
N/A
0 0:00
119 Evgeniy Stainov vs Arseniy Vladyka
N/A
0 0:00
118 Evgeniy Nemirskiy vs Sergey Kopilov
N/A
0 0:00
117 Dmitriy Ruzhitskiy vs David Rybchenko
N/A
0 0:00
116 Igor Kutsenko vs Dmitriy Babinskiy
N/A
0 0:00
115 Dmitriy Ruzhitskiy vs Bogdan Leuskiy
N/A
0 0:00
114 David Rybchenko vs Yaroslav Lebedev
N/A
0 0:00
113 Dmitriy Babinskiy vs Andrey Reznikov
N/A
0 0:00
112 Dmitriy Ruzhitskiy vs Dmitriy Gusak
N/A
0 0:00
111 Yaroslav Lebedev vs Oleg Dubovenko
N/A
0 0:00
110 David Rybchenko vs Alexandr Sokolchuk
N/A
0 0:00
109 Andrey Reznikov vs Alexey Mukhin
N/A
0 0:00
108 Dmitriy Babinskiy vs Artur Kolomiets
N/A
0 0:00
107 Igor Kutsenko vs Nikolay Kovalenko
N/A
0 0:00
106 Taras Timofeychuk vs Denis Shishkivskiy
N/A
0 0:00
105 Dmitriy Goncharenko vs Vasiliy Vignaniy
N/A
0 0:00
104 Denis Shishkivskiy vs Nikolay Konoplya
N/A
0 0:00
103 Taras Timofeychuk vs Samvel Mkrtchyan
N/A
0 0:00
102 Vasiliy Vignaniy vs Vitaliy Radchenko
N/A
0 0:00
101 Denis Shishkivskiy vs Roman Kolot
N/A
0 0:00
100 Nikolay Konoplya vs Valentin Shuvaev
N/A
0 0:00
99 Samvel Mkrtchyan vs Yuriy Malenkov
N/A
0 0:00
98 Taras Timofeychuk vs Evgeniy Lomeiko
N/A
0 0:00
97 Vasiliy Vignaniy vs Denis Pelikh
N/A
0 0:00
96 Vitaliy Radchenko vs Yuriy Melikhov
N/A
0 0:00
95 Dmitriy Goncharenko vs Nikita Brindulyak
N/A
0 0:00
94 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Dmitry Prachuk
N/A
0 0:00
93 Ivan Kurelaru vs Ilya Ischuk
N/A
0 0:00
92 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Arli Kambilo
N/A
0 0:00
91 Dmitry Prachuk vs Stanislav Kukharskiy
N/A
0 0:00
90 Ilya Ischuk vs Yaroslav Artemenko
N/A
0 0:00
89 Ivan Kurelaru vs Artur Lychach
N/A
0 0:00
88 Stanislav Kukharskiy vs Nikita Larin
N/A
0 0:00
87 Yaroslav Artemenko vs Vyacheslav Udovichenko
N/A
0 0:00
86 Artur Lychach vs Alexey Fushtey
N/A
0 0:00
85 Egor Kostyuchenko vs Sanan Karaev
N/A
0 0:00
84 Arli Kambilo vs Oleg Ivonyuk
N/A
0 0:00
83 Stanislav Kukharskiy vs Kirill Kolomiets
N/A
0 0:00
82 Nikita Larin vs Denis Martynenko
N/A
0 0:00
81 Dmitry Prachuk vs Dmytro Rukh
N/A
0 0:00
80 Ilya Ischuk vs Vladimir Pomeschikov
N/A
0 0:00
79 Vyacheslav Udovichenko vs Evgeniy Slyusarenko
N/A
0 0:00
78 Yaroslav Artemenko vs Emin Velibeili
N/A
0 0:00
77 Artur Lychach vs Volodymyr Tron
N/A
0 0:00
76 Alexey Fushtey vs Alexandr Shpak
N/A
0 0:00
75 Ivan Kurelaru vs Ivan Vivsyaniy
N/A
0 0:00
74 Alexander Dobrodiy vs Nikita Ablez
N/A
0 0:00
73 Vyacheslav Vetrov vs Alexey Zavgorodniy
N/A
0 0:00
72 Alexander Dobrodiy vs Vlas Vorontsov
N/A
0 0:00
71 Nikita Ablez vs Arsen Ogly

loss

N/A
0 0:00
70 Vyacheslav Vetrov vs Maxim Zakrevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
69 Alexey Zavgorodniy vs Oleg Medun

loss

N/A
0 0:00
68 Alexander Dobrodiy vs Vugar Kadzharov
N/A
0 0:00
67 Nikita Ablez vs Artem Kalita
N/A
0 0:00
66 Vyacheslav Vetrov vs Maxim Yaroshik
N/A
0 0:00
65 Alexey Zavgorodniy vs Anton Silenko
N/A
0 0:00
64 Vlas Vorontsov vs Alexandr Myshkoriz
N/A
0 0:00
63 Vugar Kadzharov vs Nikolai Parkhomenko
N/A
0 0:00
62 Alexander Dobrodiy vs Ilya Pastukh
N/A
0 0:00
61 Artem Kalita vs Vladimir Kuchma
N/A
0 0:00
60 Nikita Ablez vs Andrey Ischuk
N/A
0 0:00
59 Arsen Ogly vs Artur Smirnov
N/A
0 0:00
58 Maxim Zakrevskiy vs Oleg Bastrichev
N/A
0 0:00
57 Maxim Yaroshik vs Artur Gubanov
N/A
0 0:00
56 Vyacheslav Vetrov vs Daniil Tokarevskiy
N/A
0 0:00
55 Alexey Zavgorodniy vs Denis Ermolenko
N/A
0 0:00
54 Anton Silenko vs Maxim Grigor
N/A
0 0:00
53 Oleg Medun vs Ivan Koval

loss

N/A
0 0:00
52 Artem Afanasenko vs Soltan Veliev
N/A
0 0:00
51 Alexandr Kovalenko vs Dmitry 'Dima' Lastovetskiy
N/A
0 0:00
50 Soltan Veliev vs Evgeniy Soloviev
N/A
0 0:00
49 Alexandr Kovalenko vs Alexandr Privedenets
N/A
0 0:00
48 Artem Afanasenko vs Maksim Trokhimchuk
N/A
0 0:00
47 Evgeniy Soloviev vs Denis Kitsyuk
N/A
0 0:00
46 Alexandr Kovalenko vs Egor Naboka
N/A
0 0:00
45 Dmitry 'Dima' Lastovetskiy vs Vladislav Savchenko
N/A
0 0:00
44 Maksim Trokhimchuk vs Vitaliy Gnilenko
N/A
0 0:00
43 Artem Afanasenko vs Alexandr Ptitsyn
N/A
0 0:00
42 Denis Kitsyuk vs Vladislav Grishin
N/A
0 0:00
41 Evgeniy Soloviev vs Alexandr Sholoplut
N/A
0 0:00
40 Soltan Veliev vs Dmitriy Mironenko
N/A
0 0:00
39 Alexandr Privedenets vs Alexandr Kalnysh
N/A
0 0:00
38 Alexandr Kovalenko vs Dmitriy Shpita
N/A
0 0:00
37 Egor Naboka vs Nikolay Kuznyak
N/A
0 0:00
36 Vladislav Savchenko vs Dmitriy Golovchenko
N/A
0 0:00
35 Dmitry 'Dima' Lastovetskiy vs Stanislav Lashkevich
N/A
0 0:00
34 Ata Atdayev vs Anatoliy Dovgiy
N/A
0 0:00
33 Vladislav Dubkov vs Danila Shamonin
N/A
0 0:00
32 Ata Atdayev vs Konstantin Gordeichik
N/A
0 0:00
31 Anatoliy Dovgiy vs Vasiliy Krichun
N/A
0 0:00
30 Vladislav Dubkov vs Evgeniy Kuzmenko
N/A
0 0:00
29 Konstantin Gordeichik vs Alexandr Gutsalyuk
N/A
0 0:00
28 Ata Atdayev vs Igor Karpenko
N/A
0 0:00
27 Anatoliy Dovgiy vs Mikhail Kravchenko
N/A
0 0:00
26 Vasiliy Krichun vs Artem Melkumyan
N/A
0 0:00
25 Vladislav Dubkov vs Nikolay Nikiforuk
N/A
0 0:00
24 Evgeniy Kuzmenko vs Ruslan Telibaev
N/A
0 0:00
23 Danila Shamonin vs Vladimir Bezsmertnyi
N/A
0 0:00
22 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Alexandr Shevchenko
N/A
0 0:00
21 Anatoliy Oskin vs Yaroslav Novosad
N/A
0 0:00
20 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Rustam Pashaev
N/A
0 0:00
19 Yaroslav Novosad vs Alexandr Knyazhnitskiy
N/A
0 0:00
18 Anatoliy Oskin vs Andrey Protasyuk
N/A
0 0:00
17 Vitaliy Yakimenko vs Denis Nemchinov
N/A
0 0:00
16 Rustam Pashaev vs Andrey Spesar
N/A
0 0:00
15 Alexandr Shevchenko vs Roman Dobrynin
N/A
0 0:00
14 Eduard Kostritsa vs Roman Syrkin
N/A
0 0:00
13 Sergey Derkach vs Vladislav Balatskiy
N/A
0 0:00
12 Nadezhda Goncharova vs Ekateryna Dobroznai
N/A
0 0:00
11 Diana Pristupa vs Nadezhda Goncharova
N/A
0 0:00
10 Florika Luchich vs Irina Doletskaya
N/A
0 0:00
9 Milana Yatimova vs Maryana Skuba
N/A
0 0:00
8 Irina Doletskaya vs Maryna Ivashko
N/A
0 0:00
7 Florika Luchich vs Marina Demchuk
N/A
0 0:00
6 Amira Khanna Abdi vs Natalia Daineko
N/A
0 0:00
5 Darina Garbar vs Marina Morozova
N/A
0 0:00
4 Amira Khanna Abdi vs Alexandra Vakulenko
N/A
0 0:00
3 Anastasiya Svetkivskaya vs Svetlana Umanskaya
N/A
0 0:00
2 Ekaterina Svergunenko vs Oksana Pashkova
N/A
0 0:00
1 Valentina Semal vs Ekaterina Svergunenko
N/A
0 0:00