FB TW IG YT VK
Search
MORE FROM OUR CHANNELS

Wrestlezone
FB TW IG YT VK
Vitaliy Slipenko
Russia
Moscow
Country

Vitaliy Slipenko

 
Vitaliy Slipenko
AGE N/A / N/A
HEIGHT6'0" / 182.88 cm
WEIGHT185 lbs / 83.91 kg
ASSOCIATION
/

CLASS
Middleweight
Wins 15
KO / TKO
4
Meter
27%
SUBMISSIONS
3
Meter
20%
DECISIONS
8
Meter
53%
Losses 4
KO / TKO
0
Meter
0%
SUBMISSIONS
0
Meter
0%
DECISIONS
4
Meter
100%
FIGHT HISTORY - PRO
Result Fighter Event Method/Referee R Time
win Murad Abdulaev ACA 145 - Abdulaev vs. Slipenko
Sep / 23 / 2022
Decision (Unanimous)
Gerikhan Shibilov
5 5:00
win Stefan Sekulic ACA 136 - Vagaev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Feb / 26 / 2022
TKO (Spinning Backfist and Punches)
Gerikhan Shibilov
2 4:49
loss Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov ACA 129 - Absolute Championship Akhmat
Sep / 24 / 2021
Decision (Unanimous)
Maxim Protasov
3 5:00
win Altynbek Mamashev ACA 116 - Balaev vs. Froes
Dec / 18 / 2020
Decision (Unanimous)
3 5:00
win Chersi Dudaev ACA 107 - Absolute Championship Akhmat
Jul / 24 / 2020
Decision (Unanimous)
3 5:00
win Evgeny Bondar ACA 99 - Bagov vs. Khaliev
Sep / 27 / 2019
Decision (Unanimous)
Lukasz Bosacki
3 5:00
win Hernani Perpetuo League S-70 - Plotforma S-70: 2018
Aug / 22 / 2018
Decision (Unanimous)
Valentin Tarasov
3 5:00
loss Oleg Olenichev RCC - Russian Cagefighting Championship 2
May / 05 / 2018
Decision (Unanimous)
Jan Vobornik
3 5:00
loss Talekh Nadzhafzade M-1 Challenge 88 - Ismagulov vs. Tutarauli
Feb / 22 / 2018
Decision (Unanimous)
Nikolay Sharipov
3 5:00
win Kristijan Perak M-1 Challenge 85 - Ismagulov vs. Karranca
Nov / 10 / 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Marco Broersen
2 2:19
win Wilhelm Ott City Innovative Technologies / Sech Pro - GIT Crimea 2017
Sep / 23 / 2017
Decision (Unanimous)
Alexander Sidorin
3 5:00
win Denis Vygovsky GM Promotion - GM World League 2
Jun / 03 / 2017
TKO (Punches)
Dmitriy Valuevich
1 2:40
win Vyacheslav Bondarev M-1 Global - Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 2
Apr / 27 / 2017
Submission (Armbar)
Vyacheslav Kiselev
2 1:52
loss Daniel Skibinski Spartan Fight 6 - Piechota vs. Sokolis
Dec / 17 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous)
Lukasz Bosacki
3 5:00
win Alexandr Dzugkoev KoMOR - Martial Arts Festival 3
Nov / 04 / 2016
TKO (Punches)
Dmitry Valuevich
1 1:48
win Shumkar Abdimital Russian MMA Union - Kalinov Most Fight
Aug / 27 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous)
Ivan Rakhov
2 5:00
win Roman Gnezdilov GM Promotion - Heritage
Apr / 30 / 2016
Decision (Unanimous)
Armen Ananyan
2 5:00
win Ishak Magomedov MPF - Moscow Open Pankration Cup 2016
Mar / 12 / 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Bobir Karimov
2 3:50
win Iliyas Yakubov ACB 17 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 4
May / 02 / 2015
TKO (Punches)
2 1:47
Latest News

POLL

Who wins the strawweight trilogy fight at One on Prime Video 2 on Friday?